2º RALLY MAR Y SIERRAS // Domingo 26 de Mayo de 2024 // LISTA DE INSCRIPTOS

Confirmados: 237Pendientes: 32
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Mañas Ismael ArielBatánElite18Confirmado
Gonzalez Reffle Juan cruzSan MiguelElite20Pendiente
Orona SegundoEst. ChapadmalalElite21Confirmado
Bibbo RenzoMar del PlataElite24Confirmado
Ortiz GonzaloMar del PlataElite25Confirmado
Romero LeandroMar del PlataElite25Confirmado
Jauregui JoseMadariagaElite25Pendiente
Franco BautistaMar del PlataElite27Confirmado
Chaspman matiasBatanElite28Confirmado
Consoni JulianMar del PlataElite28Confirmado
Flores AgustinEst. ChapadmalalElite28Pendiente
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Aiello MaximilianoTandilA131Confirmado
Sallago NicolasLas ToninasA131Confirmado
Noya JoséBalcarceA132Confirmado
Pereyra MarceloMdqA132Confirmado
Moyano JonatanOtamendiA132Pendiente
Coronel MartinMar del PlataA133Confirmado
Mazzilli MatiasMar del PlataA133Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Almaraz MaximilianoPinamarA235Confirmado
Giuliano CristianBalcarceA235Confirmado
Martin NicolasMar del PlataA235Confirmado
Cerone FedericoMar del PlataA236Confirmado
Steigmier NicolasTandilA237Confirmado
Galvan MartinMar del PlataA238Confirmado
Martin GastonMar del PlataA238Confirmado
Romano Carlos JavierRawsonA238Confirmado
Sandoval Isaias MarcosBatanA238Confirmado
Pereyra NicanorCoronel VidalA238Pendiente
Arancedo JoaquinMadariagaA239Confirmado
Gargiulo WalterMar del PlataA239Confirmado
Vázquez GastónCABAA239Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Bazzano EmmanuelMar del PlataaB140Confirmado
Maldonado JesusBalcarceB140Confirmado
Perez GastonMDPB141Confirmado
Salm Alejandro NicolasMar del PlataB141Confirmado
Siringo Juan ManuelBatanB141Confirmado
Sierra Marcelo FabiánNecocheaB141Pendiente
Caraccioli LucianoMadariagaB142Confirmado
Dipierro JonatanBalcarceB142Confirmado
Odriozola Luis MatiasMar del PlataB142Confirmado
Sanches AndresBatanB142Confirmado
Stinco RicardoVilla GesellB142Confirmado
Galarza FacundoPinamarB144Confirmado
Roura AgustínMar del PlataB144Confirmado
Zaccaro LucianoTandilB144Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Echave MatiasMiramarB245Confirmado
Llanos GastonNecocheaB245Confirmado
Marangoni GabrielMar del PlataB245Confirmado
Raineri EnriqueMar del PlataB245Confirmado
Rodriguez SebastianMdpB245Confirmado
Videla SergioBatanB245Confirmado
Perez Lucas GabrielMar del PlataB245Pendiente
Ramos SergioMar del PlataB246Confirmado
Baro DiegoMar del PlataB246Pendiente
Ratti LucasLincolnB247Confirmado
Riccillo CarlosBalcarceB247Confirmado
Carpinetti RaúlMar del PlataB247Pendiente
Hernandez SergioMar del PlataB248Confirmado
Maggi PabloMar del plataB248Confirmado
Monje Hernan JulioMar del PlataB248Confirmado
Villarino Néstor DavidCoronel GranadaB248Confirmado
Vergonsi Jose FroilanBatanB249Confirmado
Rodriguez Pablo GermanMar del PlataB249Pendiente
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Giacalone GuillermoMar del PlataC150Confirmado
Gomez MartinMar del PlataC150Confirmado
Guerrero MartinMar del PlataC150Confirmado
Palavecino Fabian Luis AlbertoMar del PlataC151Confirmado
Rodríguez Emilio GabrielSanta ClaraC151Pendiente
Calcagno CesarMar del PlataC152Confirmado
Diaz MarioBalcarceC152Confirmado
Merlo Luis MariaNecocheaC152Confirmado
Palomo FabianMar del plataC152Confirmado
Rossi JoséJuan N. FernándezC152Confirmado
Elguero JavierMar del PlataC152Pendiente
Iarritu MarcosMar del PlataC152Pendiente
Coloto PabloMar del PlataC153Confirmado
de Leon Juan MartinMar del PlataC153Confirmado
Paco Daniel EnriqueEl PalomarC153Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Colella RaúlBalcarceC255Confirmado
Donati FernandoLa PlataC255Confirmado
Giacomino GerardoMar del PlataC255Confirmado
Pascual MarianoMar del PlataC255Confirmado
Riera JorgeMar del PlataC255Confirmado
Ciceri PabloMar del PlataC256Confirmado
Bagnato OsvaldoMar del PlataC256Pendiente
Grassi Felix CesarTandilC257Confirmado
Ruiz Jorge GustavoMar del PlataC257Confirmado
Capurro Marcelo HoracioLos ToldosC257Pendiente
Comperatore OscarMar del PlataC258Confirmado
Díaz Gustavo JavierMar del PlataC258Confirmado
Lupo MarceloMar del PlataC258Confirmado
Macuso WalterMar del PlataC258Confirmado
Moyano ReynaldoOtamendiC258Confirmado
Carrin Ricardo PedroMar del PlataC259Confirmado
Erretegui Pedro AMagdalenaC259Confirmado
Lopez RubenMar del PlataC259Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Castellano DanielLincolnD160Confirmado
Mascieri RobertoSta. TeresitaD161Confirmado
Schwab Jose ABahia BlancaD162Confirmado
Pica GustavoSanta Clara del MarD163Confirmado
Prioletto DanielTandilD163Confirmado
Breser Victor HugoSta. Rosa (L.P)D164Confirmado
Fernandez Juan HoracioBalcarceD164Confirmado
Bibbo GustavoBalcarceD164Pendiente
Ruiz Carlos ArmandoNecocheaD165Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Palmero Miguel AngelMar del PlataD265Confirmado
Pellicano Vicente RenatoMar del PlataD265Confirmado
Torres AlbertoMiramarD265Confirmado
Consoni ClaudioMar del PlataD266Confirmado
Cristino WalterEnsenadaD266Confirmado
Panza PabloMar del PlataD267Confirmado
Cerato NestorMar del PlataD268Confirmado
Lopez De Ipiña, LuisMDPD270Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Debiassi ClaraMar del PlataDamas A25Confirmado
Chamorro ArianaBatanDamas A27Confirmado
Espíndola Micaela BelenFlorencio VarelaDamas A27Pendiente
Diaz Martinez JorgelinaMar del PlataDamas A30Confirmado
González DanielaMar del PlataDamas A34Confirmado
Lopez DaianaMar del PlataDamas A35Confirmado
Godoy AnaliaSanta teresitaDamas A36Confirmado
Bonnet MelisaMar del PlataDamas A39Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Turra Tamara JohannaMar del PlataDamas B40Confirmado
Rodriguez VeronicaBatanDamas B43Confirmado
Berra Silvina InesMar del PlataDamas B44Confirmado
Comaschi LucianaNecocheaDamas B44Confirmado
Pagani AnabelaMar del PlataDamas B45Confirmado
Gimenez RominaMar del PlataDamas B46Confirmado
Mendy AnahiMar del TuyuDamas B46Pendiente
Michemberg Patricia AlejandraCity BellDamas B47Confirmado
Martin PaulaMdpDamas B48Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Fernandez ValeriaMar del PlataDamas C53Confirmado
Calcagno AlejandraMar del PlataDamas C54Confirmado
Fernandez Cilano Marisa ZulmaMDPDamas C54Confirmado
Niñerola Sandra SalomeSierra de los PadresDamas C56Confirmado
Garcia SoniaMar del PlataDamas C60Pendiente
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Carrizo PedroLincolnE70Confirmado
Arocena MarioQuequenE70Pendiente
Maringolo DanielNecocheaE70Pendiente
Lattour Juan CarlosMar del PlataE71Confirmado
Vasoin Marcelo MarioMar del PlataE73Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Cava LuisTandilE-bike68Confirmado
Ortiz JorgeMar del PlataE-bike68Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Roccatagliata Nicolás DanielCABAGravel38Confirmado
Colombo DiegoMar del PlataGravel42Confirmado
Chambers RicardoChascomúsGravel43Confirmado
Jara CristianMar del PlataGravel43Pendiente
Docarmo PabloMDPGravel45Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Amigorena DavidMar del PlataPromo Cab. A20Confirmado
Vidal MarcosMDPPromo Cab. A20Confirmado
Acosta EmanuelMar del PlataPromo Cab. A21Confirmado
Aristegui MartínBatánPromo Cab. A23Confirmado
Perez NahuelMar del PlataPromo Cab. A23Confirmado
Parra FacundoMar del PlataPromo Cab. A27Confirmado
Domenighini MatiasBatanPromo Cab. A33Confirmado
Jiménez CarlosMar del plataPromo Cab. A37Confirmado
Griffo SebastianBatanPromo Cab. A38Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Bustamante Juan GabrielMar del PlataPromo Cab. B41Confirmado
Abbadie EmilianoMar del PlataPromo Cab. B43Confirmado
Fuertes Juan PabloMar del PlataPromo Cab. B43Confirmado
Lardapide MarioMar del PlataPromo Cab. B43Confirmado
Racero LucasBatanPromo Cab. B43Confirmado
Meschini CristianMar del PlataPromo Cab. B43Pendiente
Iacono Mariano DanielMar del PlataPromo Cab. B44Confirmado
Torrez del Rio, Martin EliasMDPPromo Cab. B44Confirmado
Antonelli PablobalcarcePromo Cab. B45Confirmado
Arraigada Sergio DavidBatánPromo Cab. B45Confirmado
Cardozo MartinMar del PlataPromo Cab. B45Confirmado
Venialgo marceloSanta TeresitaPromo Cab. B45Pendiente
Ceraño MarceloBatanPromo Cab. B46Confirmado
Franzoy JoseMar del PlataPromo Cab. B46Confirmado
Garcia Busse Ezequiel MatiasMar del PlataPromo Cab. B46Confirmado
Arce Darío VictorBatanPromo Cab. B47Confirmado
Nieva AurelianoMar del plataPromo Cab. B47Confirmado
Nieva AurelianoMar del PlataPromo Cab. B47Confirmado
Gomez RodolfoMar del PlataPromo Cab. B48Confirmado
Iglesias Juan ManuelMar del PlataPromo Cab. B48Confirmado
Mandiola Juan JoseMar del PlataPromo Cab. B48Confirmado
Ialonardi JuanMar del PlataPromo Cab. B49Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Graf RubenMar del PlataPromo Cab. C50Confirmado
Mendez SebastianMar del PlataPromo Cab. C50Confirmado
Porfilio EduardoMar del PlataPromo Cab. C50Confirmado
Fernandez Marcelo AntonioMar del PlataPromo Cab. C50Pendiente
Alguacil GustavoMar del PlataPromo Cab. C51Confirmado
Di giorgio MartinNecocheaPromo Cab. C51Confirmado
Galeano Miguel ÁngelMar del PlataPromo Cab. C52Confirmado
Orellana RobertoBatanPromo Cab. C52Confirmado
Buffet RobertoMar del PlataPromo Cab. C56Confirmado
Martinez Luis DoloresBatanPromo Cab. C57Confirmado
Cortajerena JavierMar del PlataPromo Cab. C58Confirmado
Sauce Juan MartinMar del PlataPromo Cab. C58Confirmado
Schulmaister JorgeBatánPromo Cab. C59Confirmado
Monzón DaríoOtamendiPromo Cab. C60Pendiente
Schandeler Víctor OscarBatánPromo Cab. C70Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Torres María VictoriaMechonguePromo Damas A32Confirmado
Araujo TeresitaBatanPromo Damas A38Confirmado
Prez ValeriaMar del PlataPromo Damas A38Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Bulacio YaninaMar del plataPromo Damas B40Pendiente
Leguizamon Marcia OrnellaLomas del MiradorPromo Damas B41Confirmado
Ramos CintiaMar del PlataPromo Damas B42Confirmado
Villareal LorenaBatanPromo Damas B43Confirmado
Scalandro AidaMar del PlataPromo Damas B48Confirmado
Fernandez MarianaMar del PlataPromo Damas B51Confirmado
Scolari Noelia FernandaMar del PlataPromo Damass B44Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Casabelle CorinaMar del PlataPromo Damas C52Confirmado
Duran BeatrizBatánPromo Damas C52Confirmado
Cerantes Maria AlejandraMar del PlataPromo Damas C53Confirmado
Cebey MonicaBatanPromo Damas C55Confirmado
Ordas Silvia IreneMar del PlataPromo Damas C67Pendiente
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Di Pinto AgustinMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A19Pendiente
Bustos LucaMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A20Confirmado
Zoccali FrancoMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A20Confirmado
Diez DiegoMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A21Confirmado
Diperma Juan MateoMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A21Confirmado
Nucciarone UrielBalcarcePrincipiantes Cab. A21Confirmado
Sambiase MarianoMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A21Confirmado
Aguilera MatiasMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A23Confirmado
Cortajerena JavierMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A28Confirmado
Scolari GastonMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A29Confirmado
Acosta LucasMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A31Confirmado
Beaz EnriqueBalcarcePrincipiantes Cab. A32Confirmado
Giannini SebastiánMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A33Confirmado
Cabano Marcelo RaulMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A34Pendiente
Cassaglia Carlos AlejandroMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A36Confirmado
Fuentes Eduardo AlbertoEstación ChpadmalalPrincipiantes Cab. A37Confirmado
Palacios DanielMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A37Confirmado
Argueso Juan ManuelMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A38Confirmado
Corradi GabrielMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A38Confirmado
Martinez MarianoMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A39Confirmado
Suarez Vela IgnacioMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. A39Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Difiore DanielMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. B37Confirmado
Vitelli Andres PabloSanta ClaraPrincipiantes Cab. B42Confirmado
Wagner OscarMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. B43Confirmado
Acosta MarianoMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. B44Confirmado
Poggio Román JavierSanta ClaraPrincipiantes Cab. B45Confirmado
Bustos Ruben AngelMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. B46Confirmado
Fuentes David MarceloEstación ChapadmalalPrincipiantes Cab. B46Confirmado
Lee YeanMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. B46Confirmado
Gauna Andres MiguelMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. B48Confirmado
Sanchez LeonardoMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. B48Pendiente
Teutonico PabloMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. B49Confirmado
Matarazzo TomasMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. B50Confirmado
Benítez MarioMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. B51Pendiente
Zoccali RodolfoMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. B52Confirmado
Pollio MarceloMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. B57Confirmado
Gurrieri OscarMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab. B58Confirmado
Baudrix Marcelo javierMar del plataPrincipiantes Cab. B61Confirmado
Salazar Poblete Nivaldo segundoBatánPrincipiantes Cab. B64Confirmado
Ardiles AdrianMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab.B42Confirmado
Monni Ruben LuisMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab.B51Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Ardiles Abril AgustinaMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas A18Confirmado
Valeriano MilagrosMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas A18Confirmado
Miranda BelenMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas A24Confirmado
Castro JhoannaMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas A27Confirmado
Hernandez MelinaMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas A28Confirmado
Ferrero Romina MariaMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas A33Confirmado
Medina Cuello YaniraMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas A34Confirmado
Angelucci AntonellaMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas A37Confirmado
Banega Jesica NataliaMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas A38Confirmado
APELLIDO y NOMBRE/SLOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDADESTADO
Vivas LourdesMar del plataPrincipiantes Damas B42Confirmado
Maenza VeronicaMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas B43Confirmado
Irazusta Marcela VivianaMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas B44Confirmado
Lopez FernandaMar Del PlataPrincipiantes Damas B47Confirmado
Boix ValeriaMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas B48Confirmado
Giribone María EugeniaMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas B48Confirmado
Ietta Lorena LujánBatanPrincipiantes Damas B48Confirmado
Cinella Andrea CamilaMar Del PlataPrincipiantes Damas B49Confirmado
De Guglielmo Maria VanesaMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas B49Confirmado
Frydman SilvanaMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas B58Confirmado
Bailon ClaraMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas B59Confirmado

Entradas populares