MTB RURAL "DESAFÍO DE LOS LEONES" 6ª EDICIÓN -- 28/JULIO/2024 -- BALCARCE -- LISTA DE INSCRIPTOS

PAREJAS
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADAPELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD-1EDAD-2SUMA EDADES
Mazzilli, MatiasMDPSalazar, JonatanMDPCab. A (69 -)332962
Giuliano CristianBalcarceAiello MaximilianoTandilCab. A (69 -)353166
Noya JoséBalcarceCalandra PatricioBalcarceCab. A (69 -)323668
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADAPELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD-1EDAD-2SUMA EDADES
Chaspman MatiasBatánMaltinti Juan ManuelBatánCab. B (70 a 84)284270
Amigorena RobertoMar del PlataAmigorena DavidMar del PlataCab. B (70 a 84)522072
Regazzoni JuanBatanSiringo JuanBatanCab. B (70 a 84)324173
Ramallo DiegoSierras BayasMolinari NéstorOlavarríaCab. B (70 a 84)393877
Sanchez AndresBatanSeitz SebastianBatanCab. B (70 a 84)423678
Palomo FabianMar del PlataFranco BautistaMar del PlataCab. B (70 a 84)522779
Salm, Alejandro NicolasMar del PlataGalvan, MartinMar del PlataCab. B (70 a 84)413879
Senger JorgeMar del PlataEspinosa Walter ArielBalcarceCab. B (70 a 84)453782
Gonzalez AgustinNecocheaPerez CristianNecocheaCab. B (70 a 84)444084
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADAPELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD-1EDAD-2SUMA EDADES
Gonzalez Cilia NicolasMar del PlataBazzano EmmanuelMar Del PlataCab. C (85 a 99)454085
Lorenzo JoaquínMar del PlataMéndez SebastiánMar del PlataCab. C (85 a 99)355085
Ippolito NicolásMiramarCuatrochio EnriqueMiramarCab. C (85 a 99)434386
Docarmo PabloMar del PlataPerez GastonMar del PlataCab. C (85 a 99)454186
Roura AgustínSanta Clara del MarBaro DiegoMar del PlataCab. C (85 a 99)444690
Bizzozero GuillermoTandilUrroz FabiánTandilCab. C (85 a 99)494291
Branca WalterMiramarAlvarez JavierMiramarCab. C (85 a 99)494291
Diaz MarioBalcarceMaldonado JesusBalcarceCab. C (85 a 99)524092
Arias MatiasNecocheaAlvarengo SebastianNecocheaCab. C (85 a 99)434992
Consoni JuliánMar del PlataConsoni ClaudioMar del PlataCab. C (85 a 99)286694
Gordon DiegoMiramarCejas LeandroMiramarCab. C (85 a 99)474794
Mangiaruca SergioBalcarceMartinez MarianoBalcarceCab. C (85 a 99)494594
Boucherie AgustinMar del Platade Vita Gerardo AntonioMar del PlataCab. C (85 a 99)484896
Rossi JoseJuan N FernándezLlanos GastonNecocheaCab. C (85 a 99)524597
Zaccaro LucianoTandilPayes Angel FerminTandilCab. C (85 a 99)445498
Maggi PabloMar del plataRodríguez Emilio GabrielSanta ClaraCab. C (85 a 99)485199
Fernandez, Pablo FernandoMDPGomez, Dario ,MartinMDPCab. C (85 a 99)495099
Verges, EduardoMDPChoren, Jose MariaMDPCab. C (85 a 99)534699
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADAPELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD-1EDAD-2SUMA EDADES
Moya GuillermoChapadmalalDe Leon MartinMar del PlataCab. D (100 a 114)4853101
Martínez JorgeTandilBelsito JorgeTandilCab. D (100 a 114)5150101
Lavayén MauricioTandilPlatz PedroBalcarceCab. D (100 a 114)5154105
Giacalone GuillermoMar del PlataCarrin Ricardo PedroMar del PlataCab. D (100 a 114)5059109
Riera JorgeMar del PlataAugier RafaelMar del PlataCab. D (100 a 114)5554109
Panza PabloMar del PlataLardapide MarioMar del PlataCab. D (100 a 114)6743110
Sain Israel OmarBalcarceOlivares Jose EdgardoBalcarceCab. D (100 a 114)4958107
Carballo WalterBalcarceRodriguez CesarBalcarceCab. D (100 a 114)5546101
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADAPELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD-1EDAD-2SUMA EDADES
Saenz Marcelo DanielRauchMenconi MiguelPilaCab. E (115 +)5659115
Bernardez EugenioNecocheaAngelini DanielNecocheaCab. E (115 +)6055115
Bagnato OsvaldoMar del PlataMendez Acosta FernandoMar del PlataCab. E (115 +)5661117
Cardenas WalterAyacuchoVercesi JorgeCariloCab. E (115 +)5960119
Martinez Nestor RodolfoVilla GesellRodríguez Juan CarlosVilla GesellCab. E (115 +)6159120
Prioletto DanielTandilUbeda Jorge IgnacioMiramarCab. E (115 +)6358121
Lattour Juan CarlosMar del PlataMoyano ReynaldoOtamendiCab. E (115 +)7158129
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADAPELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD-1EDAD-2SUMA EDADES
Chamorro ArianaSanta TeresitaGodoy AnaliaSanta TeresitaDamas A (89 -)272754
Avolio, SabrinaMDPScolari, Noelia FernandaMDPDamas A (89 -)444488
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADAPELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD-1EDAD-2SUMA EDADES
Garcia MarilinaNecocheaComaschi LucianaNecocheaDamas B (90 +)514495
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADAPELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD-1EDAD-2SUMA EDADES
Eizmendi MarileTandilEguren CristianLoma NegraMixtos A (79 -)323264
Angelucci AntonellaMar del PlataRobortella FedericoMar del PlataMixtos A (79 -)373269
Bonnet MelisaMar del PlataSalazar GregorioMar del PlataMixtos A (79 -)393776
Dos Santos GabrielaNecocheaSequeira DamiánLoberiaMixtos A (79 -)443377
Xargay CandelaTandilGaviña CarlosTandilMixtos A (79 -)324779
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADAPELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD-1EDAD-2SUMA EDADES
Calvo MarianaAyacuchoPepe WalterAyacuchoMixtos B (80 a 99)394281
González DanielaMar del PlataCarpinetti RaúlMar del PlataMixtos B (80 a 99)344781
Rodriguez VeronicaBatanSandoval Marcos IsaiasMar del PlataMixtos B (80 a 99)433881
Arce VanesaChivilcoyCaprifoglio MartinChivilcoyMixtos B (80 a 99)384684
Garcia DaianaMonte HermosoAcuña Juan PabloMonte HermosoMixtos B (80 a 99)424284
Luna ClaudiaNecocheaSierra Marcelo FabiánNecocheaMixtos B (80 a 99)444185
Perez CarolinaMar del PlataOdriozola MatíasMar del PlataMixtos B (80 a 99)434285
Turra JoanaMar del PlataHernandez SergioMar del PlataMixtos B (80 a 99)404888
Gimenez RominaMar del PlataRodriguez SebastianMar del PlataMixtos B (80 a 99)464591
Paez, AntonioMDPBerra, SilvinaMDPMixtos B (80 a 99)474491
Fernandez ValeriaMar del PlataPerez Nicolas DanielSanta ClaraMixtos B (80 a 99)534598
Guerrero, MartinMDPEscalambro, AidaMDPMixtos B (80 a 99)504898
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADAPELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD-1EDAD-2SUMA EDADES
Palmero AnahiMar del PlataPalmero MiguelMar del PlataMixtos C ( 100 + )4165106
Palmisciano Natalia GiseleMar del PlataGutierrez Jose Luis GutierrezMar del PlataMixtos C (100 +)4362105
Maceira Maria de las MercedesPilaGoyeneche PedroAyacuchoMixtos C (100 +)5749106
Fernandez Cilano, Marisa ZulmaMDPAmigorena, Guillermo NestorMDPMixtos C (100 +)5459113

PROMOCIONALES

APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD
Rossi FelipeAzulPromo Cab. A31
Domenighini MatiasBatanPromo Cab. A33
Caputo LucasCABAPromo Cab. A36
Vidal PabloMar del PlataPromo Cab. A38
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD
Ferreyra MatiassBalcarcePromo Cab. B40
Juan Pablo ArroyoAzulPromo Cab. B40
Stinco RicardoVilla GesellPromo Cab. B42
Ortiz MauroMar del PlataPromo Cab. B44
Cerańo MarceloBatánPromo Cab. B46
Villar PedroAzulPromo Cab. B46
Gomez RodolfoMar del plataPromo Cab. B48
Fernández Pablo FernandoMar del PlataPromo Cab. B49
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD
di Giorgio MartinNecocheaPromo Cab. C51
Benítez MarioMdqPromo Cab. C51
Galeano Miguel ÁngelMar del PlataPromo Cab. C51
Fernandez Carlos EduardoBalcarcePromo Cab. C51
Merlo Luis MariaNecocheaPromo Cab. C52
Cerimelo MarioNecocheaPromo Cab. C64
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD
Cagni MarilinaBalcarcePromo Damas A33
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD
Sena CarolinaMar del PlataPromo Damas B47
Marquez LidiaBalcarcePromo Damas B50

PRINCIPIANTES

APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD
Rosato Fabio BenjaminBalcarcePrincipiantes Cab.22
Zimmermann FranciscoMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab.25
Majdalani AgustinBalcarcePrincipiantes Cab.26
Cayo DiegoMar del plataPrincipiantes Cab.37
Gimenez Dario AlejandroBalcarcePrincipiantes Cab.39
Miranda Guillermo PabloMar del PlataPrincipiantes Cab.47
Fernandez Edgardo AndresBalcarcePrincipiantes Cab.47
APELLIDO y NOMBRELOCALIDADCATEGORIAEDAD
Alejandra Lorena GonzálezMar del PlataPrincipiantes Damas46
Lopez FernandaMar Del PlataPrincipiantes Damas47



Entradas populares