2º RURAL BIKE MECHONGUE - CLASIFICACIÓN POR CATEGORÍAS - MECHONGUE, 27/11/2022

 CATEGORÍAS COMPETITIVAS

POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Elite2Sallago Nicolas R.Las Toninas0:31:300:31:520:32:191:35:42

31,97
2Elite3Silva IvanBalcarce0:34:350:34:280:35:211:44:250:08:420:08:4229,31
3Elite1Hamer KevinMar del Plata0:33:440:37:320:42:101:53:270:17:450:09:0226,97












POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Master A15Cordoba Hernan D.Miramar0:35:280:37:070:39:321:52:07

27,29
2Master A16Quiroga PauloMar del Plata0:40:200:43:340:50:282:14:230:22:150:22:1522,77












POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Master A213Maldonado JesusBalcarce0:31:370:31:490:32:161:35:44

31,96
2Master A217Peralta GerardoBalcarce0:31:350:31:490:32:211:35:460:00:020:00:0231,95
3Master A215Orellana MauroBatan0:32:390:31:550:34:331:39:070:03:230:03:2130,87
4Master A218Sandoval IsaiasMar del Plata0:32:410:34:080:33:051:39:550:04:110:00:4730,63
5Master A210Gomez Diego G.Mar del Plata0:32:440:34:420:34:441:42:110:06:260:02:1529,95
6Master A214Marchioni Juan FacundoMiramar0:34:100:33:250:34:371:42:120:06:280:00:0129,94
7Master A216Palacio FranciscoVilla Gesell0:35:260:38:140:41:591:55:400:19:560:13:2726,46
8Master A29Galvan MartinMar del Plata0:33:420:36:360:46:271:56:470:21:020:01:0626,2
9Master A211Habib Jorge R.Mar del Plata0:33:230:34:080:49:241:56:550:21:110:00:0826,17
Ab.Master A212Magaz EmilianoBalcarce0:35:300:40:43




n/aMaster A28Bazzano EmanuelMar del Plata


















POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Master B127Ramos SergioMar del Plata0:31:370:30:530:32:101:34:40

32,32
2Master B126Olea FedericoVilla Gesell0:33:220:33:060:33:231:39:520:05:110:05:1130,64
3Master B124Ippolito NicolasMiramar0:33:300:33:010:33:221:39:550:05:140:00:0230,63
4Master B128Tuales SantiagoMar del Plata0:33:230:33:120:34:381:41:150:06:340:01:1930,22
5Master B122Echave MatiasMiramar0:33:290:33:070:35:151:41:520:07:110:00:3730,04
6Master B120Carmona DamianMiramar0:33:520:34:120:35:171:43:220:08:410:01:3029,6
7Master B123Ganim LeonelMar del Plata0:33:420:34:150:35:341:43:320:08:510:00:0929,56
8Master B119Alvarez JavierMiramar0:33:250:34:360:35:331:43:350:08:540:00:0329,54
9Master B125Marchello DiegoMar del Plata0:33:580:36:150:37:211:47:350:12:540:04:0028,44
10Master B121Diaz SebastianVidal0:34:340:37:090:41:371:53:220:18:410:05:4626,99












POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Master B234Gonzalez O. CristianMar del Plata0:32:180:33:040:32:261:37:49

31,28
2Master B231Cuccarese PabloLas Toninas0:32:200:33:040:32:271:37:520:00:020:00:0231,27
3Master B237Riaño Jorge H.Loberia0:32:270:33:030:33:301:39:000:01:100:01:0830,91
4Master B230Castro FernandoMar del Plata0:33:320:33:230:33:221:40:180:02:280:01:1730,51
5Master B238Rios MauricioMar del Plata0:32:280:33:050:36:401:42:140:04:240:01:5529,93
6Master B240Salvador HernanMar del Plata0:32:460:34:060:35:461:42:390:04:490:00:2529,81
7Master B232Farriols MarceloMar del Plata0:33:560:34:280:37:341:45:590:08:090:03:1928,87
8Master B242Tochi MartinBatan0:34:050:36:280:40:441:51:190:13:290:05:2027,49
9Master B235Mazzorella MaximilianoMar del Plata0:42:260:46:420:54:412:23:490:45:590:32:3021,28
Ab.Master B236Olatte RicardoMar del Plata0:34:020:34:59




n/aMaster B233Giacalone GuillermoMar del Plata






n/aMaster B241Sieben MauricioMar del Plata


















POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Master C145Contarino MarceloMar del Plata0:32:540:33:050:33:071:39:07

30,87
2Master C146Diaz MarioBalcarce0:32:530:33:010:33:151:39:090:00:010:00:0130,86
3Master C151Roura Pablo D.Mar del Plata0:32:590:34:220:35:471:43:090:04:020:04:0029,67
4Master C143Barrios MarceloMar del Plata0:34:530:34:300:36:031:45:270:06:200:02:1729,02
5Master C153Silva JorgeOtamendi0:34:550:34:340:36:001:45:310:06:230:00:0329
6Master C147Fritzler HernanVilla Gesell0:33:040:35:040:38:361:46:450:07:380:01:1428,67
7Master C154Viera FabioMar del Plata0:35:580:35:560:39:231:51:180:12:100:04:3227,49
8Master C149Pascual Ricardo LMar del Plata0:35:500:37:430:43:391:57:130:18:050:05:5426,11
9Master C144Castro Christian F.Mar del Plata0:37:280:38:100:42:471:58:250:19:180:01:1225,84
10Master C152Ruggieri NicolasVilla Gesell0:40:230:44:250:46:392:11:270:32:200:13:0123,28
11Master C148Marchetti EstebanMar del Plata0:41:280:46:561:02:092:30:340:51:260:19:0620,32
Ab.Master C150Peñalva PabloMar del Plata0:43:29

















POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Master C258Celaya DanielBalcarce0:32:390:33:220:32:331:38:35

31,04
2Master C260Lagar HugoLoberia0:33:030:33:140:33:591:40:170:01:410:01:4130,51
3Master C266Sivori DanielLas Toninas0:33:520:34:350:35:361:44:040:05:280:03:4729,4
4Master C265Rodriguez RaulLoberia0:35:000:35:500:36:421:47:330:08:570:03:2928,45
5Master C263Moyano ReinaldoOtamendi0:35:020:35:490:36:431:47:360:09:000:00:0228,44
6Master C256Cardenas WalterAyacucho0:34:550:35:500:36:561:47:420:09:060:00:0528,41
7Master C257Carrin Ricardo P.Mar del Plata0:34:560:35:500:37:071:47:550:09:190:00:1228,36
8Master C261Lopez Ruben H.Mar del Plata0:34:520:35:560:40:341:51:230:12:480:03:2827,47
9Master C264Rodriguez Juan C.Villa Gesell0:36:330:37:470:41:341:55:550:17:190:04:3126,4
10Master C259Comperatore OscarMar del Plata0:37:260:37:020:41:291:55:590:17:230:00:0426,38
11Master C262Mariezcurrena Gustavo JMar del Plata0:40:080:42:300:47:382:10:170:31:410:14:1823,49
12Master C255Billalon MiguelVilla Gesell0:40:180:41:240:50:212:12:040:33:280:01:4723,17
Ab.Master C267Mascieri RobertoSta. Teresita


















POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Master D175Pica GustavoSta. Clara del Mar0:33:450:34:470:34:301:43:03

29,69
2Master D173Pecorale HugoBalcarce0:33:390:34:540:35:561:44:310:01:280:01:2829,28
3Master D170Cerone RobertoMar del Plata0:35:490:37:220:40:521:54:040:11:000:09:3226,83
4Master D178Torres AlbertoMiramar0:37:520:40:540:44:562:03:430:20:400:09:3924,73
5Master D171Gutierrez Jose LuisMar del Plata0:42:240:43:540:47:352:13:550:30:510:10:1122,85
Ab.Master D172Machado ErnestoMaipu0:34:22





Ab.Master D174Pellicano VicenteMar del Plata






n/aMaster D169Cappellini MarioQuequen






n/aMaster D176Ruiz CarlosNecochea


















POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Master D280Barraza Jose LuisLoberia0:33:420:34:480:34:261:42:57

29,72
2Master D282Lopez de Ipiña Luis C.Mar del Plata0:37:020:37:300:40:501:55:230:12:250:12:2526,52
3Master D283Pelizza Luis EduardoMaipu0:36:130:38:280:41:431:56:250:13:280:01:0226,28
4Master D281Giachino AlfredoAyacucho0:44:010:44:030:48:152:16:200:33:230:19:5422,44












POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Damas A85Dubini EugeniaMar del Plata0:37:470:37:190:40:431:55:50

26,42
2Damas A84Ciraco AntonelaMar del Plata0:39:580:42:540:43:202:06:130:10:230:10:2324,24












POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Damas B89Rodriguez VeronicaBatan0:39:140:40:220:41:152:00:52

25,32
2Damas B90Sola ClaudiaMar del Plata0:39:110:40:330:41:202:01:050:00:120:00:1225,27
3Damas B87Fernandez Valeria A.Mar del Plata0:40:070:40:350:41:582:02:410:01:480:01:3524,94
4Damas B91Vanadia LauraMar del Plata0:39:190:41:110:44:392:05:100:04:180:02:2924,45
5Damas B86Avendaño DanielaMar del Plata0:41:000:42:420:47:522:11:340:10:420:06:2323,26
6Damas B88Gil SilvinaMar del Plata0:43:050:45:190:50:072:18:310:17:390:06:5722,09

 CATEGORÍAS PROMOCIONALES

 

POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Promo Cab. A101Leguizamon ModestoMaipu0:34:090:35:151:09:24

29,39
2Promo Cab. A100Jara BrunoMar del Plata0:34:050:35:281:09:330:00:090:00:0929,33
3Promo Cab. A93Angelini TomasBatan0:34:070:35:381:09:460:00:210:00:1229,24
4Promo Cab. A99Flores AgustinEst. Chapadmalal0:34:110:36:031:10:150:00:500:00:2829,04
5Promo Cab. A98Diaz LuisMar del Plata0:36:020:35:051:11:080:01:430:00:5328,68
6Promo Cab. A95Carrin Juan CruzMar del Plata0:36:140:36:091:12:230:02:580:01:1428,18
7Promo Cab. A108Scoles German E.Batan0:35:390:37:271:13:070:03:420:00:4327,9
8Promo Cab. A107Salm AlejandroMar del Plata0:36:170:36:561:13:130:03:490:00:0627,86
9Promo Cab. A97Correa EmanuelBatan0:36:060:37:531:13:590:04:350:00:4527,57
10Promo Cab. A96Cerone FedericoMar del Plata0:36:100:37:531:14:040:04:390:00:0427,54
11Promo Cab. A102Maturano Cesar A.Mar del Plata0:36:480:39:091:15:570:06:330:01:5326,86
12Promo Cab. A104Montiel DarioBatan0:36:440:39:231:16:070:06:430:00:1026,8
13Promo Cab. A94Calvo AgustinMar del Plata0:47:130:49:321:36:450:27:210:20:3721,09
Ab.Promo Cab. A103Messina AdrielBatan





Ab.Promo Cab. A105Mova GastonMiramar





n/aPromo Cab. A92Almiron MatiasVilla Gesell





n/aPromo Cab. A106Muñoz MarcosMar del Plata
















POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Promo Cab. B124Mena JavierOtamendi0:33:420:34:241:08:07

29,95
2Promo Cab. B132Soto GustavoBalcarce0:33:440:34:261:08:110:00:030:00:0329,92
3Promo Cab. B125Moreira NazarenoMar del Plata0:33:490:34:271:08:170:00:100:00:0629,88
4Promo Cab. B114Cuatrochio EnriqueMiramar0:33:480:34:431:08:310:00:240:00:1429,77
5Promo Cab. B123Halkett AdrianMar del Plata0:33:510:34:421:08:340:00:270:00:0229,75
6Promo Cab. B128Palavecino Fabian L. A.Mar del Plata0:34:040:34:411:08:450:00:380:00:1129,67
7Promo Cab. B110Albornoz MatiasOtamendi0:33:470:35:131:09:000:00:520:00:1429,57
8Promo Cab. B130Pirronito Jose LuisMar del Plata0:34:120:34:521:09:050:00:580:00:0529,53
9Promo Cab. B131Racero LucasMar del Plata0:33:520:35:251:09:180:01:100:00:1229,44
10Promo Cab. B115Delgado HectorMar del Plata0:33:540:35:271:09:220:01:140:00:0429,41
11Promo Cab. B112Amaya Jose L.Miramar0:35:200:35:221:10:430:02:350:01:2128,85
12Promo Cab. B126Moya Guillermo M.Chapadmalal0:35:290:35:491:11:190:03:120:00:3628,6
13Promo Cab. B127Costero DanielMar del Plata0:35:180:36:051:11:230:03:160:00:0328,58
14Promo Cab. B121Gorrasi Juan CruzMar del Plata0:36:210:37:251:13:460:05:390:02:2327,65
15Promo Cab. B113Castro SergioBatan0:36:490:37:461:14:360:06:280:00:4927,35
16Promo Cab. B122Graf RubenMar del Plata0:36:230:39:141:15:370:07:300:01:0126,98
17Promo Cab. B134Vergonsi JoseMar del Plata0:37:070:39:121:16:190:08:120:00:4126,73
18Promo Cab. B120Gomez Rodolfo D.Mar del Plata0:36:250:40:041:16:300:08:220:00:1026,67
19Promo Cab. B117Fuertes Juan P.Mar del Plata0:37:090:39:231:16:330:08:260:00:0326,65
20Promo Cab. B111Alguacil Gustavo F.Mar del Plata0:37:470:42:061:19:530:11:460:03:2025,54
21Promo Cab. B129Pascual E. JavierMar del Plata0:38:490:42:521:21:420:13:340:01:4824,97
Ab.Promo Cab. B116Duran MarceloMar del Plata0:38:42




Ab.Promo Cab. B119Garcilazo CristianMaipu





Ab.Promo Cab. B133Tobler FedericoMar del Plata
















POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Promo Cab. C142Lozano Marcelo F.Mar del Plata0:34:150:34:301:08:45

29,67
2Promo Cab. C136Anderete Claudio A.Mar del Plata0:34:170:34:321:08:500:00:040:00:0429,64
3Promo Cab. C137Casco MarceloAyacucho0:35:230:36:161:11:390:02:530:02:4828,47
4Promo Cab. C151Sacucci LeandroMar del Plata0:34:190:38:581:13:180:04:320:01:3927,83
5Promo Cab. C149Piñera CarlosOtamendi0:36:390:38:121:14:510:06:060:01:3327,25
6Promo Cab. C140De Leon J. MartinBatan0:36:510:38:441:15:360:06:500:00:4426,98
7Promo Cab. C150Prado OmarMiramar0:36:470:38:521:15:400:06:540:00:0426,96
8Promo Cab. C141Galeano Miguel AngelMar del Plata0:38:000:38:021:16:020:07:160:00:2226,83
9Promo Cab. C144Martinez NestorVilla Gesell0:37:150:38:531:16:080:07:230:00:0626,8
10Promo Cab. C146Monzon DarioOtamendi0:36:370:39:361:16:130:07:270:00:0426,77
11Promo Cab. C153Schulmaister JorgeBatan0:36:440:39:331:16:180:07:320:00:0526,74
12Promo Cab. C139Conforte GonzaloMar del Plata0:38:230:40:401:19:030:10:170:02:4425,81
13Promo Cab. C143Martinez Luis D.Batan0:40:380:43:201:23:580:15:120:04:5524,3
14Promo Cab. C138Castro WalterMar del Plata0:39:230:46:271:25:500:17:040:01:5123,77
15Promo Cab. C147Olivares EdgardoBalcarce0:42:110:43:461:25:580:17:120:00:0723,73
Ab.Promo Cab. C145Merlo Ubaldo G.Miramar0:35:26




Ab.Promo Cab. C152Santa Cruz PabloMechongue0:46:48




n/aPromo Cab. C148Paron DarioMar del Plata
















POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Promo Damas A159Maidana Ana R.Mar del Plata0:40:270:39:581:20:26

25,36
2Promo Damas A156Circelli SolBalcarce0:40:070:41:041:21:120:00:450:00:4525,12
3Promo Damas A160Rodriguez VanesaMar del Plata0:39:570:41:251:21:220:00:560:00:1025,07
4Promo Damas A158Farriols CamilaMar del Plata0:41:130:47:251:28:380:08:120:07:1523,02
5Promo Damas A157Diluca Andrea S.Mechongue0:44:110:44:591:29:110:08:450:00:3222,87











POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Promo Damas B163Mendy AnahiMar del Tuyu0:38:390:40:441:19:24

25,69
2Promo Damas B165Sotto Ingrid C.Mar del Plata0:39:510:40:241:20:150:00:510:00:5125,42
3Promo Damas B168Villarreal LorenaOtamendi0:40:040:41:261:21:300:02:050:01:1425,03
4Promo Damas B162Lopardo AlejandraMar del Plata0:39:540:44:041:23:580:04:330:02:2824,3
5Promo Damas B166Ulloa MabelMar del Plata0:44:080:48:321:32:410:13:160:08:4222,01
6Promo Damas B164Silva AlejandraMar del Plata
















POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Promo Damas C172Sanabria MonicaBalcarce0:40:000:41:571:21:58

24,89
2Promo Damas C173Tello FabianaMar del Plata0:42:130:43:411:25:550:03:560:03:5623,74
3Promo Damas C167Duran BeatrizBatan0:42:320:44:491:27:210:05:220:01:2523,35
4Promo Damas C170Ordas Silvia I.Mar del Plata0:45:510:49:261:35:180:13:190:07:5721,41
5Promo Damas C171Salazar PatriciaMiramar0:45:540:49:251:35:190:13:210:00:0121,4

 CATEGORÍAS PRINCIPIANTES

 

POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIATIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Cab. Principiantes A177Castaño MatiasMechongue0:35:01

29,13
2Cab. Principiantes A181Jara MauroMar del Plata0:35:100:00:090:00:0929
3Cab. Principiantes A187Pereyra MarceloMar del Plata0:35:260:00:250:00:1528,79
4Cab. Principiantes A180Galvan BrunoMar del Plata0:35:380:00:370:00:1128,62
5Cab. Principiantes A178Choquevilca Nicolas Mar del Plata0:35:530:00:520:00:1528,43
6Cab. Principiantes A176Castaño Esteban D.Mechongue0:37:030:02:020:01:1027,53
7Cab. Principiantes A188Ragazzoli GonzaloMechongue0:37:090:02:080:00:0527,46
8Cab. Principiantes A182Jara CesarMar del Plata0:38:070:03:060:00:5826,76
9Cab. Principiantes A185Palacios PatricioMar del Plata0:40:430:05:420:02:3525,05
10Cab. Principiantes A174Britos Q. Mariano C.Quequen0:41:260:06:250:00:4324,62
11Cab. Principiantes A183Lizarriaga EzequielMar del Plata0:42:210:07:200:00:5424,09
12Cab. Principiantes A186Peralta Cesar M.Miramar0:42:320:07:310:00:1023,98
13Cab. Principiantes A179Colina MartinMar del Plata0:43:170:08:160:00:4523,57
14Cab. Principiantes A175Caro AyrtonMar del Plata0:43:590:08:570:00:4123,19
15Cab. Principiantes A191Tobler NicolasMar del Plata0:44:020:09:010:00:0323,16
16Cab. Principiantes A190Romano SalvadorMechongue0:51:070:16:060:07:0519,95
Ab.Cab. Principiantes A184Montiel Juan JoseMechongue



Ab.Cab. Principiantes A189Rojas NahuelMar del Plata












POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIATIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Cab. Principiantes B196Jara CristianMar del Plata0:34:56

29,2
2Cab. Principiantes B197Mastrangelo GustavoOtamendi0:36:150:01:190:01:1928,14
3Cab. Principiantes B194Cerone EstebanMar del Plata0:40:490:05:530:04:3324,99
4Cab. Principiantes B193Castaño EnriqueMechongue0:44:060:09:100:03:1723,13
5Cab. Principiantes B195Dure ArturoMar del Plata0:44:330:09:370:00:2622,9
6Cab. Principiantes B200Rosales C. GerardoMar del Plata0:46:030:11:060:01:2922,15
7Cab. Principiantes B220Salazar NivaldoBatan0:46:460:11:500:00:4321,81
8Cab. Principiantes B199Peñalba J. PabloMachongue0:51:110:16:150:04:2519,93
9Cab. Principiantes B198Miris EstebanBalcarce1:10:570:36:010:19:4514,38









POS.CATEGORIAPLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIATIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1Damas Princip. A203Hereñu AgustinaOtamendi0:44:54

22,71
2Damas Princip. A205Perez DoraMar del Plata0:45:100:00:150:00:1522,58
3Damas Princip. A207Moyano Fernanda S.Miramar0:46:230:01:280:01:1321,99
4Damas Princip. A201Diluca ValeriaMechongue0:46:400:01:450:00:1721,86
5Damas Princip. A209Torres Ma. VictoriaAlvarado0:48:150:03:200:01:3421,14
6Damas Princip. A208Salinas Fatima O.Miramar0:52:030:07:080:03:4819,6
7Damas Princip. A204Longoverde EvelynMar del Plata0:53:390:08:440:01:3519,01
8Damas Princip. A206Miris LuciaBalcarce1:11:520:26:570:18:1314,19
n/aDamas Princip. A202Godoy AnaliaSta. Teresita












POS.