3º RURAL BIKE MECHONGUÉ - 26/11/2023 - MECHONGUÉ - CLASIFICACIÓN POR CATEGORÍAS

CATEGORÍAS COMPETITIVAS



Juveniles







POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
18Jara BrunoMar del Plata0:34:510:35:580:40:081:50:59

27,57
29Mañas IsmaelBatan0:35:490:38:240:38:521:53:060:02:070:02:0727,06













Elite







POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
14Flores AgustinEst. Chapadmalal0:34:060:36:330:36:261:47:06

28,57
25Lavega ArielMadariaga0:34:050:36:410:37:321:48:200:01:130:01:1328,25
36Otiniano GastonBatan0:36:010:42:080:41:351:59:450:12:380:11:2525,55
43Chaspman MatiasBatan0:34:080:36:511:00:292:11:290:24:220:11:4323,27
Ab.2Castro NicolasBatan0:34:070:36:41

















Master A1







POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
111Giuliano CristianBalcarce0:32:040:33:590:34:481:40:52

30,34
210Coronel MartinMar del Plata0:33:150:34:180:34:061:41:410:00:480:00:4830,09
312Leguizamon ModestoMaipu0:36:310:38:400:38:221:53:340:12:410:11:5326,94
Ab.13Sequeira DamianLoberia



















Master A2







POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
119Perez Matias M.Tandil0:32:070:33:590:34:541:41:01

30,29
217Maldonado JesusBalcarce0:33:130:34:180:35:491:43:210:02:200:02:2029,61
318Orellana MauroBatan0:34:020:36:330:34:571:45:330:04:310:02:1128,99
415Gomez Diego G.Mar del Plata0:34:040:36:330:34:581:45:360:04:340:00:0228,98
516Habib Jorge R.Mar del Plata0:35:460:37:360:42:141:55:370:14:350:10:0126,47
620Sandoval IsaiasMar del Plata0:35:550:39:290:43:231:58:470:17:460:03:1025,76













Master B1







POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
126Mari EmanuelTandil0:31:560:33:320:33:431:39:12

30,85
223Bibbo EzequielBalcarce0:31:580:33:260:34:141:39:390:00:260:00:2630,71
322Arias Matias J.Necochea0:32:460:35:460:36:411:45:140:06:010:05:3429,08
427Mena RobertoOtamendi0:33:570:35:500:38:201:48:080:08:550:02:5328,3
525Echave MatiasMiramar0:33:270:37:160:39:471:50:310:11:180:02:2327,69
621Alvarez JavierMiramar0:35:420:35:370:40:111:51:310:12:190:01:0027,44
728Ortiz MauroMar del Plata0:38:500:45:210:49:002:13:110:33:580:21:3922,98
Ab.24Cerone EstebanMar del Plata0:42:480:48:33

















Master B2







POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
131Carpinetti Raul O.Mar del Plata0:32:000:33:260:33:471:39:14

30,84
232Gonzalez O. CristianMar del Plata0:32:490:35:350:35:221:43:470:04:320:04:3229,48
330Belsito JorgeTandil0:32:010:36:370:36:241:45:030:05:480:01:1629,13
434Rodriguez Ariel D.Tandil0:34:250:34:200:36:571:45:430:06:280:00:4028,95
533Marrero MauroJ.N. Fernandez0:33:590:37:290:42:101:53:400:14:250:07:5626,92
635Rodriguez DanteMar del Plata0:41:020:43:050:47:492:11:580:32:430:18:1823,19













Master C1







POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
142Rossi JoseJ. N. Fernandez0:32:200:34:060:34:501:41:17

30,21
240Martinez Jorge A.Tandil0:32:180:34:120:34:491:41:200:00:030:00:0330,2
337Almeida AnibalTandil0:32:130:34:150:35:011:41:300:00:120:00:0930,15
438Diaz MarioBalcarce0:33:380:35:380:36:131:45:300:04:120:04:0029
541Palavecino Fabian L. A.Mar del Plata0:36:300:39:300:42:051:58:060:16:490:12:3625,91
639Duran MarceloMar del Plata0:39:140:44:120:45:492:09:170:27:590:11:1023,67













Master C2







POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
153Menconi MiguelPila0:32:230:34:110:34:511:41:26

30,17
247Celaya DanielBalcarce0:33:360:35:500:35:421:45:090:03:430:03:4329,1
351Lagar HugoLoberia0:34:420:35:050:35:261:45:130:03:470:00:0429,08
457Silguero PabloMar del Plata0:34:290:35:140:35:311:45:160:03:500:00:0229,07
544Cardenas WalterAyacucho0:35:230:35:510:37:431:48:580:07:320:03:4228,08
654Michelli GustavoTandil0:35:020:39:000:41:291:55:330:14:060:06:3426,48
748Ciceri PabloMar del Plata0:34:510:39:150:41:421:55:490:14:230:00:1626,42
846Casco MarceloAyacucho0:36:170:38:390:41:031:55:590:14:330:00:1026,38
955Moyano ReinaldoOtamendi0:36:190:38:380:41:031:56:020:14:360:00:0226,37
1045Carrin Ricardo P.Mar del Plata0:37:160:40:550:42:372:00:490:19:220:04:4625,33
1156Rodriguez Juan C.Villa Gesell0:37:250:40:310:46:172:04:130:22:470:03:2424,63
1249Comperatore OscarMar del Plata0:39:170:45:280:53:572:18:430:37:160:14:2922,06
1350Garcia Marcos D.Tandil0:40:190:47:160:53:222:20:580:39:320:02:1521,71
Ab.52Lopez Ruben H.Mar del Plata0:38:38


















Master D1







POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
165Pica GustavoSta. Clara del Mar0:35:120:38:200:39:191:52:52

27,11
266Rodriguez RaulLoberia0:36:510:40:560:44:452:02:330:09:400:09:4024,97
362Martinez NestorVilla Gesell0:39:090:41:430:42:232:03:160:10:230:00:4224,82
467Torres AlbertoMiramar0:38:290:44:080:43:492:06:270:13:340:03:1124,2
564Ortega E. ClaudioTandil0:41:250:47:100:52:002:20:360:27:430:14:0821,76
663Massaccesi GustavoMar del Plata0:43:140:52:381:13:412:49:340:56:410:28:5718,05
761Lastra MarceloMar del Plata0:41:140:47:361:20:452:49:350:56:420:00:0118,04
Ab.60Ferraro RafaelMar del Plata0:35:59


















Master D2







POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
168Barraza Jose LuisLoberia0:35:100:36:310:36:271:48:09

28,29
269Bossotto Juan CarlosTandil0:38:450:41:300:43:242:03:400:15:300:15:3024,74
371Lopez de Ipiña Luis C.Mar del Plata0:40:420:44:580:48:092:13:490:25:390:10:0922,87
470Giachino AlfredoAyacucho0:42:000:46:300:50:332:19:040:30:540:05:1522
572Panza PabloMar del Plata0:41:460:49:010:56:522:27:400:39:300:08:3620,72













Damas A







POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
174Ciraco AntonelaMar del Plata0:40:550:43:360:42:222:06:54

24,11
275Godoy AnaliaSta. Teresita0:41:480:44:470:48:102:14:460:07:510:07:5122,71
376Iturralde GuadalupeMar del Plata0:45:510:52:271:09:592:48:180:41:240:33:3218,2













Damas B







POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
181Mendy AnahiMar del Tuyu0:41:070:39:560:40:502:01:53

25,11
278Comaschi LucianaNecochea0:40:590:42:340:41:162:04:500:02:560:02:5624,51
379Latorre MarielaMar del Plata0:40:250:42:080:42:322:05:070:03:130:00:1724,46
477Balmori AnabellaMar del Plata0:43:310:47:100:49:182:20:000:18:060:14:5221,86
582Rodriguez VeronicaBatan0:46:590:49:490:55:312:32:200:30:260:12:1920,09
Ab.80Maldonado MalvinaLoberia0:48:35


















Damas C







POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2Vta.3TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
184San Martin M. FernandaTandil0:41:100:42:160:42:502:06:17

24,23
n/a83Fernandez C. MarisaMar del Plata






 

 CATEGORÍAS PROMOCIONALES

 



Promo Cab. A






POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
199Vollatire DanielMar del Plata0:35:200:37:511:13:11

27,88
287Castaño Matias N.Mechongue0:35:250:37:481:13:140:00:020:00:0227,86
390Di Minico JuanMDP0:36:270:36:561:13:240:00:120:00:1027,79
497Romero Juan IgnacioGral. Guido0:36:430:39:191:16:030:02:510:02:3926,82
591Jara MauroMar del Plata0:38:130:39:321:17:450:04:330:01:4226,24
693Martin NicolasMar del Plata0:34:460:45:141:20:010:06:490:02:1625,49
7114Diaz Juan MartinAyacucho0:38:100:42:271:20:370:07:250:00:3525,3
894Martinez Nelson A.Cnel. Vidal0:34:420:46:071:20:500:07:380:00:1225,24
986Castaño Esteban D.Mechongue0:38:230:44:241:22:480:09:360:01:5724,64
1092Lorenzo JoaquinMar del Plata0:41:360:42:161:23:530:10:410:01:0524,32
1195Montiel DarioBatan0:39:100:47:471:26:570:13:460:03:0423,46
1289De los Santos LuisPinamar0:43:070:50:141:33:210:20:100:06:2421,85
1385Cardoso MarceloMar del Plata0:44:310:51:371:36:090:22:570:02:4721,22
1496Pascual AlejandroBalcarce0:43:03




1588Corbalan Juan CruzBalcarce1:40:55




Ab.98Villarruel Juan IgnacioOtamendi

















Promo Cab. B






POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1107Jara CristianMar del Plata0:35:250:36:371:12:02

28,32
2113Waldbillig MarceloJ. N. Fernandez0:35:370:36:291:12:060:00:030:00:0328,29
3111Salm AlejandroMar del Plata0:35:340:36:431:12:170:00:140:00:1128,22
4112Soto GustavoBalcarce0:35:220:36:591:12:210:00:190:00:0428,2
5109Martinez MarianoBalcarce0:35:400:38:401:14:200:02:180:01:5927,44
6104Gomez Rodolfo D.Mar del Plata0:35:310:39:061:14:380:02:350:00:1727,33
7101Ceraño MarceloBatan0:38:040:40:491:18:540:06:510:04:1625,86
8102Delgado HectorMar del Plata0:37:160:43:041:20:200:08:180:01:2625,39
9110Peirano CarlosLoberia0:38:460:42:581:21:440:09:420:01:2324,96
10105Graf RubenMar del Plata0:39:440:42:261:22:110:10:080:00:2624,82
11108Larripa MarceloBalcarce0:38:060:44:591:23:060:11:030:00:5524,55
12103Garcilazo CristianMaipu0:35:130:48:491:24:020:12:000:00:5624,28
13100Betriu Enrique MartinMechongue0:41:090:43:341:24:430:12:400:00:4024,08
Ab.106Jara CesarMar del Plata0:40:30
















Promo Cab. C






POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1126Jurado AlejandroMar del Plata0:36:520:38:471:15:39

26,97
2123Di Giorgio MartinNecochea0:36:540:38:541:15:480:00:090:00:0926,91
3129Merlo GabrielMiramar0:36:580:40:471:17:460:02:060:01:5726,23
4121De Leon Juan MartinBatan0:37:010:40:561:17:570:02:180:00:1126,17
5125Galeano Miguel A.Mar del Plata0:36:560:41:101:18:060:02:270:00:0826,12
6127Lavega DarioMadariaga0:37:490:41:061:18:550:03:160:00:4925,84
7122del Rio GonzaloMar del Plata0:37:030:42:491:19:520:04:120:00:5625,54
8128Lay HectorJ. N. Fernandez0:38:140:42:001:20:140:04:350:00:2225,43
9137Romo FabianMar del Plata0:37:410:42:591:20:400:05:010:00:2625,29
10120Conforte GonzaloMar del Plata0:38:410:42:511:21:320:05:530:00:5125,02
11124Dure ArielMaipu0:39:140:42:421:21:570:06:180:00:2424,89
12133Pascual Ricardo LMar del Plata0:39:240:42:361:22:010:06:220:00:0324,87
13134Perea Mario F.Mechongue0:39:460:44:031:23:490:08:100:01:4824,34
14130Monzon DarioOtamendi0:40:510:45:061:25:570:10:180:02:0823,73
15117Arruti AlcidesTamangueyu0:42:590:45:081:28:070:12:280:02:0923,15
16136Roldan BrunoMar del Plata0:42:550:47:381:30:340:14:550:02:2622,52
17118Castro WalterMar del Plata0:41:580:49:191:31:170:15:380:00:4322,35
18116Alguacil Gustavo F.Mar del Plata0:43:530:48:431:32:360:16:570:01:1922,03
19135Riera Jorge AMar del Plata0:42:190:51:131:33:330:17:540:00:5621,81
20131Olivares EdgardoMar del Plata0:44:410:49:171:33:590:18:190:00:2521,71
21119Cerimelo MarioNecochea0:47:070:57:031:44:110:28:310:10:1119,58
Ab.132Olmo Fernando RMar del Plata0:42:03
0:42:03

24,26
Ab.138Suarez Claudio MarioMar del Sur0:55:37
0:55:37

18,34
Ab.115Afonso Luis MarioLoberia

















Promo Damas A






POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1144Pintos RafaelaJuan N Fernandez0:40:210:43:351:23:56

24,31
2142Erreguerena JulietaLoberia0:40:190:43:401:24:000:00:030:00:0324,29
3146Torres VictoriaMechongue0:41:140:46:431:27:580:04:010:03:5823,19
4143Lagar FlorenciaLoberia0:44:430:45:211:30:040:06:070:02:0622,65
5145Saire CintiaMiramar0:46:140:46:221:32:370:08:400:02:3322,03
6140Chamorro ArianaBatan0:44:030:49:241:33:280:09:310:00:5021,83
7141Diluca Andrea SofiaMechongue0:48:350:52:541:41:300:17:330:08:0220,1












Promo Damas B






POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1149Castillo SoledadMar del Plata0:44:010:47:021:31:03

22,41
2152Cuneo CintiaMar del Plata0:43:560:49:381:33:350:02:310:02:3121,8
3153Mastoy MarthaMaipu0:45:420:50:081:35:510:04:470:02:1621,28
4154Palomo M. EugeniaMar del Plata0:45:460:51:421:37:280:06:250:01:3720,93
5148Baustian JulietaMar del Plata0:49:150:57:591:47:140:16:100:09:4519,02
6155Rosales SandraBalcarce0:50:121:00:221:50:350:19:310:03:2018,45
Ab.150Conti RosanaBatan0:50:35




n/a151Cristencen MarielaJuan N Fernandez

















Promo Damas C






POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIAVta.1Vta.2TIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1161Rios Elvira N.Loberia0:43:020:46:591:30:01

22,66
2162Tello FabianaMar del Plata0:44:400:50:041:34:450:04:430:04:4321,53
3158Maceira MarimePila0:46:270:51:101:37:370:07:350:02:5220,9
4159Niñerola S. SalomeS. de los Padres0:52:291:01:001:53:290:23:280:15:5217,98
5160Ordas Silvia I.Mar del Plata0:54:091:03:081:57:170:27:150:03:4717,39

 CATEGORÍAS PRINCIPIANTES



Princpiantes Cab. A




POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIATIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1170Gallol UrielMar del Plata0:37:18

27,35
2177Ragazzoli GonzaloMechongue0:38:310:01:130:01:1326,48
3176Gerez NazarenoMar del Plata0:38:340:01:160:00:0326,45
4179Scolari GastonMar del Plata0:38:460:01:280:00:1226,31
5173Ibargoyen MaximilianoMechongue0:40:220:03:040:01:3525,27
6171Giuliano BautistaBalcarce0:41:050:03:470:00:4324,83
7175Montiel Juan JoseMechongue0:42:290:05:110:01:2424,01
8164Arrua JavierMDP0:43:090:05:510:00:3923,64
9178Rodriguez MatiasMar del Plata0:43:380:06:200:00:2923,38
10172Heffling MaximilianoBalcarce0:44:050:06:470:00:2623,14
11166Bustos LucaMar del Plata0:44:520:07:340:00:4722,73
12163Arribas JonathanMar del Plata0:45:180:08:000:00:2622,52
13165Beaz EmanuelBalcarce0:45:460:08:280:00:2822,28
14168Corrari GabrielMDP0:46:030:08:450:00:1622,15
15180Zoccali FrancoMar del Plata0:46:070:08:490:00:0322,12
16167Colase MatiasMar del Plata0:48:200:11:020:02:1321,1
Ab.174Miranda SergioMar del Plata













Principiantes Cab. B




POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIATIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1190Fernandez Marcelo A.Mar del Plata0:38:54

26,22
2186Castro SebastianClaromeco0:38:580:00:040:00:0426,18
3193Iacono MarianoMar del Plata0:39:190:00:250:00:2025,94
4187Coronel Jose LuisMechongue0:39:230:00:290:00:0425,9
5194Ialonardi JuanMDP0:39:500:00:560:00:2625,61
6192Gorosito UbaldoBalcarce0:41:100:02:150:01:1924,78
7185Castaño DiegoMechongue0:42:110:03:160:01:0024,18
8184Bustos RubenMDP0:42:140:03:200:00:0324,15
9195Martinez LucasBalcarce0:42:230:03:290:00:0924,06
10191Giordano PabloBatan0:43:210:04:270:00:5723,53
11189Di Pinto LuisMar del Plata0:44:450:05:500:01:2322,79
12188Cutura DiegoMar del Plata0:45:360:06:410:00:5022,37
13183Antoniaki SamuelMar del Plata0:48:010:09:070:02:2521,24
14182Antonelli PabloBalcarce0:48:460:09:520:00:4420,92
15196Peñalba PabloMechongue0:53:250:14:310:04:3819,1
Ab.197Vazquez FabianMiramar













Principiantes Cab. C




POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIATIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1203Tala Jorge R.Mar del Plata0:39:54

25,56
2201Castaño EnriqueMechongue0:44:480:04:540:04:5422,77
3199Baños Marcos HMar del Plata0:45:510:05:560:01:0222,25
4200Benitez MarioMar del Plata0:45:590:06:050:00:0822,18
5204Zoccali RodolfoMar del Plata0:46:120:06:170:00:1222,08
6202Rosales C. GerardoMar del Plata0:46:540:06:590:00:4121,75










Damas Principiantes A




POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIATIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1208Pallero AleliMar del Plata0:45:38

22,35
2206Biancotti FiorellaMar del Plata0:46:110:00:330:00:3322,09
3205Angelucci AntonellaMar del Plata0:46:550:01:160:00:4321,74
4209Pucheta Debora ItatiMechongue0:53:070:07:280:06:1219,2
5210Romero PerlaMechongue0:57:020:11:230:03:5417,88
6207Diaz S. ErnestinaMiramar1:09:520:24:130:12:4914,6










Damas Principiantes B




POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIATIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1215Ramos CintiaMar del Plata0:44:26

22,96
2216Scolari NoeliaMar del Plata0:46:240:01:580:01:5821,98
3212Delgado CeciliaMar del Plata0:48:010:03:350:01:3721,24
4213Marquez LidiaBalcarce0:49:400:05:140:01:3820,54
5214Mujica Marcela A.Pinamar0:52:240:07:570:02:4319,47
Ab.211Conforte Maria AyelenMar del Plata



Ab.217Vazquez AnahiMiramar



Ab.218Vivas LourdesMar del Plata













Damas Principiantes C




POS.PLACA NºCORREDORPROCEDENCIATIEMPODIF.1ºDIF.ANTE.PROMEDIO
1220Cangelli AliciaMar del Plata