CATEGORÍAS COMPETITIVAS
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | Vta.5 | Vta.6 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Elite | Lavega Ariel | 6 | Madariaga | 0:13:35 | 0:13:17 | 0:13:52 | 0:13:51 | 0:14:02 | 0:13:48 | 1:22:28 | 32,74 | ||
2 | Elite | Recalde Ivan | 5 | Castelli | 0:13:28 | 0:13:24 | 0:13:54 | 0:14:39 | 0:15:11 | 0:14:40 | 1:25:18 | 0:02:49 | 0:02:49 | 31,65 |
3 | Elite | Ariaudo Tomas | 1 | Bernal | 0:14:47 | 0:15:29 | 0:15:55 | 0:15:56 | 0:15:44 | 0:15:52 | 1:33:45 | 0:11:16 | 0:08:27 | 28,8 |
4 | Elite | Ibarra Thomas | 3 | Gral. Conesa | 0:13:26 | 0:14:24 | 0:16:27 | 0:15:02 | 0:18:29 | 0:19:08 | 1:36:59 | 0:14:30 | 0:03:13 | 27,84 |
5 | Elite | Aguirre Mateo | 4 | Sta. Teresita | 0:17:23 | 0:18:14 | 0:19:06 | 0:20:01 | 0:22:07 | 0:23:17 | 2:00:09 | 0:37:41 | 0:23:10 | 22,47 |
n/a | Elite | Contreras Pablo | 2 | San Clemente | ||||||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | Vta.5 | Vta.6 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master A1 | Mansilla Gaston | 11 | Castelli | 0:13:36 | 0:13:20 | 0:14:52 | 0:15:27 | 0:14:47 | 0:14:30 | 1:26:35 | 31,18 | ||
2 | Master A1 | Dorado Mauro Ariel | 10 | Mar de Ajo | 0:14:31 | 0:15:21 | 0:15:58 | 0:16:01 | 0:16:09 | 0:15:49 | 1:33:53 | 0:07:18 | 0:07:18 | 28,76 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | Vta.5 | Vta.6 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master A2 | Borjes Gustavo | 20 | Madariaga | 0:13:24 | 0:13:08 | 0:13:35 | 0:13:34 | 0:13:55 | 0:13:30 | 1:21:08 | 33,28 | ||
2 | Master A2 | Monferrat Jose | 17 | Pinamar | 0:13:56 | 0:14:28 | 0:14:45 | 0:14:41 | 0:14:33 | 0:14:44 | 1:27:10 | 0:06:01 | 0:06:01 | 30,98 |
3 | Master A2 | Telleria Cristian | 19 | San Clemente | 0:13:13 | 0:14:38 | 0:14:52 | 0:14:40 | 0:14:55 | 0:14:54 | 1:27:15 | 0:06:06 | 0:00:04 | 30,95 |
4 | Master A2 | Ovejero Pablo | 18 | San Clemente | 0:14:29 | 0:15:21 | 0:15:07 | 0:15:45 | 0:14:50 | 0:15:33 | 1:31:08 | 0:09:59 | 0:03:53 | 29,63 |
5 | Master A2 | Carreras Gonzalo | 16 | Mar de Ajo | 0:14:13 | 0:15:08 | 0:15:01 | 0:16:18 | 0:16:52 | 0:15:51 | 1:33:25 | 0:12:16 | 0:02:17 | 28,9 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | Vta.5 | Vta.6 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master B1 | Aristu Flavio | 27 | Castelli | 0:13:22 | 0:13:10 | 0:13:33 | 0:13:38 | 0:13:50 | 0:13:40 | 1:21:16 | 33,22 | ||
2 | Master B1 | Lopez Emilio | 31 | Pinamar | 0:13:25 | 0:13:25 | 0:13:53 | 0:13:52 | 0:14:06 | 0:14:24 | 1:23:06 | 0:01:50 | 0:01:50 | 32,49 |
3 | Master B1 | Tissone Diego | 32 | San Clemente | 0:14:05 | 0:14:47 | 0:14:26 | 0:14:34 | 0:14:38 | 0:14:35 | 1:27:08 | 0:05:51 | 0:04:01 | 30,99 |
4 | Master B1 | Aguilar Dario | 25 | San Clemente | 0:14:07 | 0:14:42 | 0:14:31 | 0:14:34 | 0:14:39 | 0:14:37 | 1:27:12 | 0:05:55 | 0:00:04 | 30,96 |
5 | Master B1 | Istillarte Agustin | 30 | Madariaga | 0:16:16 | 0:14:29 | 0:14:57 | 0:15:04 | 0:14:38 | 0:14:33 | 1:29:59 | 0:08:42 | 0:02:46 | 30,01 |
6 | Master B1 | Diana Emiliano | 28 | Tablada | 0:14:54 | 0:15:18 | 0:15:35 | 0:16:08 | 0:16:02 | 0:15:23 | 1:33:22 | 0:12:05 | 0:03:22 | 28,92 |
7 | Master B1 | Echarren Diego M. | 29 | Dolores | 0:14:56 | 0:15:27 | 0:15:43 | 0:15:56 | 0:15:57 | 0:15:49 | 1:33:50 | 0:12:33 | 0:00:28 | 28,77 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | Vta.5 | Vta.6 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master B2 | Cuccarese Pablo | 46 | Las Toninas | 0:13:30 | 0:13:10 | 0:13:57 | 0:13:51 | 0:14:02 | 0:13:51 | 1:22:24 | 32,77 | ||
2 | Master B2 | Delgado Gaston | 41 | San Clemente | 0:13:32 | 0:13:22 | 0:13:50 | 0:13:54 | 0:14:05 | 0:14:24 | 1:23:09 | 0:00:44 | 0:00:44 | 32,47 |
3 | Master B2 | Eguia Cristian | 42 | Mar del Tuyu | 0:13:33 | 0:13:14 | 0:13:54 | 0:13:51 | 0:14:04 | 0:14:35 | 1:23:13 | 0:00:49 | 0:00:04 | 32,45 |
4 | Master B2 | Ibarra Esteban | 43 | San Clemente | 0:14:26 | 0:14:52 | 0:15:01 | 0:15:03 | 0:14:53 | 0:14:59 | 1:29:16 | 0:06:51 | 0:06:02 | 30,25 |
5 | Master B2 | Alvarez Alejandro | 26 | San Clemente | 0:15:08 | 0:15:17 | 0:15:49 | 0:16:00 | 0:15:52 | 0:15:33 | 1:33:41 | 0:11:16 | 0:04:24 | 28,82 |
6 | Master B2 | Cisneros Gabriel A. | 40 | San Clemente | 0:15:04 | 0:15:29 | 0:16:01 | 0:16:53 | 0:17:29 | 0:17:37 | 1:38:35 | 0:16:10 | 0:04:54 | 27,39 |
7 | Master B2 | Luna Carlos A. | 44 | Madariaga | 0:16:35 | 0:19:34 | 0:18:43 | 0:19:30 | 0:18:42 | 0:20:12 | 1:53:18 | 0:30:53 | 0:14:42 | 23,83 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | Vta.5 | Vta.6 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master C1 | Silguero Pablo | 53 | Mar del Plata | 0:13:15 | 0:14:39 | 0:14:51 | 0:14:40 | 0:14:35 | 0:14:37 | 1:26:39 | 31,16 | ||
2 | Master C1 | Bustamante Marcelo | 51 | Madariaga | 0:14:09 | 0:14:37 | 0:14:49 | 0:15:40 | 0:15:03 | 0:15:18 | 1:29:38 | 0:02:59 | 0:02:59 | 30,12 |
3 | Master C1 | Baldovino Daniel | 50 | Madariaga | 0:14:03 | 0:15:45 | 0:15:07 | 0:15:43 | 0:14:48 | 0:14:34 | 1:30:02 | 0:03:23 | 0:00:24 | 29,99 |
4 | Master C1 | Heredia Sergio D. | 52 | San Clemente | 0:15:35 | 0:16:33 | 0:17:05 | 0:17:30 | 0:17:42 | 0:17:49 | 1:42:17 | 0:15:38 | 0:12:14 | 26,4 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | Vta.5 | Vta.6 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master C2 | Menconi Miguel | 65 | Pila | 0:13:37 | 0:13:01 | 0:14:01 | 0:13:51 | 0:14:03 | 0:13:46 | 1:22:22 | 32,78 | ||
2 | Master C2 | Sivori Daniel | 64 | Las Toninas | 0:13:54 | 0:14:32 | 0:14:40 | 0:14:43 | 0:14:39 | 0:14:52 | 1:27:23 | 0:05:00 | 0:05:00 | 30,9 |
3 | Master C2 | Montenegro Enrique | 63 | Pinamar | 0:15:10 | 0:15:21 | 0:15:50 | 0:15:44 | 0:15:59 | 0:16:00 | 1:34:05 | 0:11:43 | 0:06:42 | 28,7 |
4 | Master C2 | Jauregui Jose A. | 60 | Madariaga | 0:14:58 | 0:15:39 | 0:16:08 | 0:16:51 | 0:16:48 | 0:16:20 | 1:36:46 | 0:14:24 | 0:02:40 | 27,9 |
5 | Master C2 | Luna Hector E. | 61 | Madariaga | 0:16:38 | 0:17:45 | 0:17:44 | 0:19:16 | 0:19:36 | 0:20:25 | 1:51:27 | 0:29:05 | 0:14:41 | 24,23 |
Ab. | Master C2 | Mascieri Roberto | 62 | Sta. Teresita | ||||||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | Vta.5 | Vta.6 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master D | Machado Ernesto | 70 | Maipu | 0:14:11 | 0:14:32 | 0:14:31 | 0:14:30 | 0:14:40 | 0:14:51 | 1:27:20 | 30,92 | ||
2 | Master D | Torres Alberto | 72 | Miramar | 0:14:42 | 0:15:44 | 0:15:42 | 0:15:51 | 0:16:08 | 0:16:46 | 1:34:56 | 0:07:36 | 0:07:36 | 28,44 |
3 | Master D | Vazquez Carlos A. | 73 | San Bernardo | 0:14:45 | 0:15:44 | 0:15:55 | 0:15:45 | 0:16:01 | 0:16:47 | 1:34:59 | 0:07:39 | 0:00:03 | 28,43 |
4 | Master D | Pelizza Luis Eduardo | 71 | Maipu | 0:15:06 | 0:15:29 | 0:16:07 | 0:16:47 | 0:17:30 | 0:17:37 | 1:38:39 | 0:11:18 | 0:03:39 | 27,37 |
5 | Master D | Chavez Roberto | 74 | Lavalle | 0:16:41 | 0:17:52 | 0:17:37 | 0:17:49 | 0:17:46 | 0:18:29 | 1:46:15 | 0:18:55 | 0:07:36 | 25,41 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | Vta.5 | Vta.6 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Damas A | Echarren Fernanda | 81 | Dolores | 0:15:00 | 0:15:59 | 0:16:13 | 0:16:48 | 0:16:19 | 0:16:20 | 1:36:41 | 27,93 | ||
2 | Damas A | Marques Roxana | 82 | Sta. Teresita | 0:18:08 | 0:18:46 | 0:18:46 | 0:18:29 | 0:18:39 | 0:18:29 | 1:51:20 | 0:14:38 | 0:14:38 | 24,25 |
n/c | Damas A | Barletta Belen A. | 80 | San Clemente | ||||||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | Vta.5 | Vta.6 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Damas B | Fernandez Karina | 88 | Madariaga | 0:15:57 | 0:16:03 | 0:16:09 | 0:16:28 | 0:17:16 | 0:17:58 | 1:39:54 | 27,03 | ||
2 | Damas B | Estevez Maria Jose | 91 | Guido | 0:16:00 | 0:16:04 | 0:16:52 | 0:17:23 | 0:17:42 | 0:17:49 | 1:41:53 | 0:01:58 | 0:01:58 | 26,5 |
3 | Damas B | Martinez Sofia | 90 | Madariaga | 0:16:52 | 0:17:36 | 0:17:33 | 0:17:53 | 0:17:42 | 0:18:23 | 1:46:02 | 0:06:07 | 0:04:08 | 25,46 |
4 | Damas B | Sabatella Lorena | 89 | Dolores | 0:16:27 | 0:17:59 | 0:17:27 | 0:17:49 | 0:17:56 | 0:18:30 | 1:46:11 | 0:06:16 | 0:00:09 | 25,43 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | Vta.5 | Vta.6 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Damas C | Stavrakis Daniela | 99 | Dolores | 0:16:49 | 0:17:41 | 0:17:35 | 0:17:46 | 0:17:50 | 0:18:22 | 1:46:05 | 25,45 | ||
2 | Damas C | Maceira Marime | 97 | Pila | 0:17:21 | 0:18:35 | 0:18:44 | 0:18:53 | 0:18:59 | 0:18:36 | 1:51:10 | 0:05:05 | 0:05:05 | 24,29 |
CATEGORÍAS PROMOCIONALES
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Promo Cab. A | Leguizamon Modesto | 104 | Maipu | 0:14:18 | 0:14:31 | 0:14:55 | 0:15:25 | 0:59:10 | 30,42 | ||
2 | Promo Cab. A | Luna Gaston | 105 | Mar de Ajo | 0:14:20 | 0:15:43 | 0:17:57 | 0:17:07 | 1:05:08 | 0:05:58 | 0:05:58 | 27,63 |
3 | Promo Cab. A | Aguirre Marcos | 100 | Mar de Ajo | 0:15:42 | 0:17:25 | 0:16:43 | 0:17:35 | 1:07:26 | 0:08:15 | 0:02:17 | 26,69 |
4 | Promo Cab. A | Alberghini Bautista | 101 | Gral. Conesa | 0:15:45 | 0:17:42 | 0:17:26 | 0:17:08 | 1:08:03 | 0:08:52 | 0:00:36 | 26,45 |
5 | Promo Cab. A | Barletta Agustin | 102 | San Clemente | 0:17:02 | 0:17:29 | 0:17:22 | 0:17:42 | 1:09:36 | 0:10:25 | 0:01:33 | 25,86 |
6 | Promo Cab. A | Unales Renzo | 107 | Lavalle | 0:17:41 | 0:18:40 | 0:19:27 | 0:19:05 | 1:14:55 | 0:15:44 | 0:05:18 | 24,03 |
7 | Promo Cab. A | Sarraude O. German | 106 | Dolores | 0:17:38 | 0:18:45 | 0:19:22 | 0:19:15 | 1:15:01 | 0:15:50 | 0:00:05 | 23,99 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Promo Cab. B | Garcilazo Cristian | 113 | Maipu | 0:14:22 | 0:15:35 | 0:16:08 | 0:16:20 | 1:02:28 | 28,82 | ||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Promo Cab. C | Machado Fabian | 123 | V. del Mar | 0:15:40 | 0:16:41 | 0:16:53 | 0:16:42 | 1:05:56 | 27,3 | ||
2 | Promo Cab. C | Lavega Dario | 122 | Madariaga | 0:15:37 | 0:16:36 | 0:17:04 | 0:16:43 | 1:06:02 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 27,26 |
3 | Promo Cab. C | Amicolo Diego | 120 | Mar del Tuyu | 0:16:03 | 0:17:26 | 0:17:21 | 0:17:15 | 1:08:07 | 0:02:10 | 0:02:05 | 26,43 |
4 | Promo Cab. C | Dure Walter A. | 121 | Maipu | 0:16:25 | 0:17:59 | 0:17:55 | 0:18:21 | 1:10:42 | 0:04:45 | 0:02:34 | 25,46 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Promo Damas A | Gutierrez Daiana S. | 128 | Gral. Conesa | 0:16:54 | 0:18:05 | 0:18:32 | 0:18:26 | 1:11:59 | 25,01 | ||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Promo Damas B | Ceballos Paula | 140 | Madariaga | 0:19:16 | 0:20:03 | 0:19:36 | 0:19:49 | 1:18:46 | 22,85 |
CATEGORÍAS PRINCIPIANTES
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Cab. Principiantes | Cristaldo Martin | 136 | Gral. Lavalle | 0:16:31 | 0:17:10 | 0:33:42 | 26,71 | ||
2 | Cab. Principiantes | De Avila Tomas | 137 | Madariaga | 0:18:20 | 0:19:53 | 0:38:14 | 0:04:31 | 0:04:31 | 23,54 |
3 | Cab. Principiantes | Porta Matias | 138 | Mar del Tuyu | 0:18:26 | 0:20:23 | 0:38:50 | 0:05:07 | 0:00:36 | 23,18 |
4 | Cab. Principiantes | Senra Gustavo | 139 | Pinamar | 0:18:36 | 0:20:27 | 0:39:04 | 0:05:21 | 0:00:13 | 23,04 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Damas Principiantes | Farias Guillermina | 134 | Madariaga | 0:18:15 | 0:18:44 | 0:37:00 | 24,32 | ||
2 | Damas Principiantes | Godoy Analia | 130 | Sta. Teresita | 0:18:12 | 0:19:06 | 0:37:18 | 0:00:18 | 0:00:18 | 24,13 |
3 | Damas Principiantes | Navarro Sandra | 135 | Madariaga | 0:18:31 | 0:19:48 | 0:38:20 | 0:01:19 | 0:01:01 | 23,48 |
4 | Damas Principiantes | Guglielmetti Rosana | 133 | Madariaga | 0:20:42 | 0:21:24 | 0:42:07 | 0:05:06 | 0:03:46 | 21,37 |
5 | Damas Principiantes | Godoy Ana Luz | 131 | Mar del Tuyu | 0:19:56 | 0:22:38 | 0:42:34 | 0:05:34 | 0:00:27 | 21,14 |
6 | Damas Principiantes | Churrupit Claudia | 132 | Madariaga | 0:20:55 | 0:22:14 | 0:43:09 | 0:06:09 | 0:00:34 | 20,86 |