CATEGORÍAS COMPETITIVAS - 57 kms.
Juveniles | ||||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 5 | Mañas Ismael | Batan | 0:33:32 | 0:37:31 | 0:36:51 | 1:47:55 | 31,69 | ||
CATEGORIA :Elite | ||||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 3 | Rebolledo Braian | Batan | 0:33:29 | 0:36:27 | 0:37:47 | 1:47:44 | 31,75 | ||
2 | 2 | Flores Agustin | Est. Chapadmalal | 0:33:33 | 0:39:00 | 0:41:00 | 1:53:34 | 0:05:49 | 0:05:49 | 30,11 |
Master A1 | ||||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 11 | Giuliano Cristian | Balcarce | 0:33:19 | 0:33:49 | 0:34:52 | 1:42:01 | 33,52 | ||
2 | 15 | Sequeira Damian | Loberia | 0:33:21 | 0:33:45 | 0:34:57 | 1:42:03 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 33,51 |
3 | 10 | Coronel Martin | Mar del Plata | 0:33:22 | 0:33:48 | 0:36:47 | 1:43:58 | 0:01:57 | 0:01:54 | 32,9 |
4 | 14 | Sanchez Miguel A. | Necochea | 0:33:26 | 0:36:25 | 0:37:52 | 1:47:44 | 0:05:43 | 0:03:45 | 31,75 |
5 | 12 | Menna Nicolas I | Tres Arroyos | 0:33:54 | 0:37:03 | 0:37:02 | 1:47:59 | 0:05:58 | 0:00:15 | 31,67 |
6 | 13 | Ramirez Mauro | Necochea | 0:33:25 | 0:36:24 | 0:38:53 | 1:48:43 | 0:06:42 | 0:00:44 | 31,46 |
Master A2 | ||||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 23 | Maldonado Jesus | Balcarce | 0:33:20 | 0:33:53 | 0:36:41 | 1:43:55 | 32,91 | ||
2 | 24 | Orellana Mauro | Batan | 0:33:27 | 0:33:48 | 0:36:47 | 1:44:03 | 0:00:07 | 0:00:07 | 32,87 |
3 | 21 | Agostini Maximiliano | Necochea | 0:34:29 | 0:36:51 | 0:36:13 | 1:47:34 | 0:03:38 | 0:03:31 | 31,79 |
4 | 22 | Charra Daniel | Necochea | 0:33:28 | 0:36:26 | 0:37:52 | 1:47:47 | 0:03:52 | 0:00:13 | 31,73 |
5 | 27 | Yaryura Matias H. | Tres Arroyos | 0:33:47 | 0:37:13 | 0:36:53 | 1:47:54 | 0:03:58 | 0:00:06 | 31,7 |
6 | 20 | Agostini Luciano | Necochea | 0:33:30 | 0:36:25 | 0:37:58 | 1:47:54 | 0:03:59 | 0:00:00 | 31,7 |
7 | 26 | Sandoval Isaias | Mar del Plata | 0:37:29 | 0:40:52 | 0:39:49 | 1:58:10 | 0:14:15 | 0:10:16 | 28,94 |
8 | 25 | Pereyra Nicanor | Cnel. Vidal | 0:33:31 | 0:36:21 | |||||
Master B1 | ||||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 37 | LLanos Gaston | Necochea | 0:33:49 | 0:35:21 | 0:36:06 | 1:45:17 | 32,48 | ||
2 | 33 | Garcia Jose Luis | Tandil | 0:33:59 | 0:35:26 | 0:35:55 | 1:45:22 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 32,46 |
3 | 31 | Callegari Luciano | Necochea | 0:33:55 | 0:36:16 | 0:35:20 | 1:45:32 | 0:00:14 | 0:00:09 | 32,41 |
4 | 30 | Arias Matias J. | Necochea | 0:34:03 | 0:35:24 | 0:36:18 | 1:45:46 | 0:00:29 | 0:00:14 | 32,34 |
5 | 39 | Sierra Marcelo | Necochea | 0:33:54 | 0:35:21 | 0:36:40 | 1:45:56 | 0:00:39 | 0:00:09 | 32,28 |
6 | 38 | Mena Javier | Otamendi | 0:34:10 | 0:37:46 | 0:39:41 | 1:51:39 | 0:06:21 | 0:05:42 | 30,63 |
7 | 32 | Colombo Diego | Mar del Plata | 0:36:29 | 0:39:26 | 0:40:17 | 1:56:13 | 0:10:55 | 0:04:34 | 29,43 |
8 | 35 | Gonzalez Agustin | Necochea | 0:36:51 | 0:39:21 | 0:40:20 | 1:56:33 | 0:11:15 | 0:00:19 | 29,34 |
9 | 34 | Gocella Leonardo | Necochea | 0:37:30 | 0:39:19 | 0:43:42 | 2:00:33 | 0:15:15 | 0:03:59 | 28,37 |
Ab. | 36 | Guazzetti Cristian | Quequen | |||||||
Master B2 | ||||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 49 | Berti Fernando | Tres Arroyos | 0:33:56 | 0:35:29 | 0:36:00 | 1:45:25 | 32,44 | ||
2 | 48 | Belsito Jorge | Tandil | 0:33:52 | 0:35:22 | 0:36:14 | 1:45:29 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 32,42 |
3 | 54 | Reyes German | San Cayetano | 0:34:04 | 0:35:19 | 0:36:19 | 1:45:43 | 0:00:17 | 0:00:14 | 32,35 |
4 | 55 | Rodriguez Ariel D. | Tandil | 0:33:58 | 0:35:28 | 0:36:18 | 1:45:46 | 0:00:20 | 0:00:02 | 32,34 |
5 | 50 | Carpinetti Raul O. | Mar del Plata | 0:33:51 | 0:35:30 | 0:36:28 | 1:45:50 | 0:00:24 | 0:00:04 | 32,31 |
6 | 51 | Lopez David | Necochea | 0:33:50 | 0:35:34 | 0:36:38 | 1:46:03 | 0:00:38 | 0:00:13 | 32,25 |
7 | 52 | Marrero Mauro | J.N. Fernandez | 0:34:05 | 0:37:19 | 0:38:07 | 1:49:31 | 0:04:05 | 0:03:27 | 31,23 |
8 | 53 | Monje Julio Hernan | Mar del Plata | 0:36:31 | 0:35:15 | 0:37:55 | 1:49:43 | 0:04:17 | 0:00:11 | 31,17 |
9 | 45 | Altamiranda Roque | Tandil | 0:36:48 | 0:39:27 | 0:40:00 | 1:56:15 | 0:10:49 | 0:06:31 | 29,42 |
10 | 47 | Argüelles Facundo | Tandil | 0:36:49 | 0:39:19 | 0:40:07 | 1:56:16 | 0:10:51 | 0:00:01 | 29,41 |
11 | 56 | Rodriguez Dante | Mar del Plata | 0:37:10 | 0:42:14 | 0:43:31 | 2:02:56 | 0:17:30 | 0:06:39 | 27,82 |
Ab. | 46 | Alvarengo Sebastian | Necochea | |||||||
Master C1 | ||||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 72 | Perez Gabriel | Necochea | 0:34:33 | 0:35:04 | 0:37:45 | 1:47:23 | 31,85 | ||
2 | 75 | Rua Diego | Necochea | 0:34:34 | 0:35:04 | 0:37:46 | 1:47:25 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 31,84 |
3 | 69 | Martinez Jorge A. | Tandil | 0:34:37 | 0:35:08 | 0:37:44 | 1:47:30 | 0:00:07 | 0:00:04 | 31,81 |
4 | 65 | Almeida Anibal | Tandil | 0:34:35 | 0:35:05 | 0:37:57 | 1:47:38 | 0:00:15 | 0:00:07 | 31,77 |
5 | 66 | Aroza Alejandro | Tres Arroyos | 0:34:44 | 0:34:49 | 0:38:07 | 1:47:41 | 0:00:18 | 0:00:02 | 31,76 |
6 | 68 | Diaz Mario | Balcarce | 0:34:47 | 0:35:07 | 0:39:50 | 1:49:45 | 0:02:22 | 0:02:04 | 31,16 |
7 | 70 | Merlo Luis Maria | Loberia | 0:34:42 | 0:35:51 | 0:40:10 | 1:50:44 | 0:03:21 | 0:00:59 | 30,89 |
8 | 71 | Palavecino Fabian L. A. | Mar del Plata | 0:36:29 | 0:38:18 | 0:39:20 | 1:54:08 | 0:06:45 | 0:03:23 | 29,96 |
9 | 76 | Sacucci Leandro | Mar del Plata | 0:36:27 | 0:38:31 | 0:45:04 | 2:00:03 | 0:12:40 | 0:05:55 | 28,49 |
10 | 77 | Vidal Pablo E. | Tres Arroyos | 0:37:02 | 0:40:12 | 0:43:34 | 2:00:49 | 0:13:26 | 0:00:46 | 28,31 |
Ab. | 73 | Rossi Jose | J. N. Fernandez | |||||||
Master C2 | ||||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 86 | Menconi Miguel | Pila | 0:34:40 | 0:35:02 | 0:37:45 | 1:47:28 | 31,82 | ||
2 | 91 | Silguero Pablo | Mar del Plata | 0:34:41 | 0:35:02 | 0:37:55 | 1:47:40 | 0:00:11 | 0:00:11 | 31,76 |
3 | 83 | Lagar Hugo | Loberia | 0:34:45 | 0:36:14 | 0:38:41 | 1:49:42 | 0:02:13 | 0:02:01 | 31,18 |
4 | 81 | Domaica Felix J. | Necochea | 0:36:24 | 0:38:31 | 0:39:06 | 1:54:02 | 0:06:33 | 0:04:20 | 29,99 |
5 | 87 | Moyano Reinaldo | Otamendi | 0:34:52 | 0:39:25 | 0:40:02 | 1:54:21 | 0:06:52 | 0:00:18 | 29,91 |
6 | 85 | Macuso Walter A. | Mar del Plata | 0:36:22 | 0:38:30 | 0:42:34 | 1:57:27 | 0:09:58 | 0:03:06 | 29,12 |
7 | 90 | Salvador Adrian | Chillar | 0:38:31 | 0:38:21 | 0:41:34 | 1:58:28 | 0:10:59 | 0:01:00 | 28,87 |
8 | 84 | Lopez Ruben H. | Mar del Plata | 0:38:08 | 0:38:52 | 0:42:59 | 2:00:00 | 0:12:31 | 0:01:32 | 28,5 |
9 | 89 | Rodriguez Juan C. | Villa Gesell | 0:39:50 | 0:41:29 | 0:44:54 | 2:06:14 | 0:18:45 | 0:06:14 | 27,09 |
10 | 88 | Pianciola Sergio | Mar del Plata | 0:44:22 | 0:45:46 | 0:51:06 | 2:21:15 | 0:33:46 | 0:15:01 | 24,21 |
11 | 80 | Correa Francisco | Quequen | 0:38:25 | 0:42:53 | 0:44:49 | 2:06:08 | No Clasifica | Cambió Bici | 27,11 |
12 | 82 | Domaica German | Necochea | 0:52:39 | 0:44:21 | 0:48:14 | 2:25:15 | No Clasifica | Cambió Bici | 23,55 |
Master D1 | ||||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 103 | Pica Gustavo | Sta. Clara del Mar | 0:35:52 | 0:38:08 | 0:39:50 | 1:53:51 | 30,04 | ||
2 | 104 | Pinzone Jose Luis | Quequen | 0:38:07 | 0:41:00 | 0:41:16 | 2:00:23 | 0:06:32 | 0:06:32 | 28,41 |
3 | 108 | Torres Alberto | Miramar | 0:38:33 | 0:40:30 | 0:41:22 | 2:00:26 | 0:06:35 | 0:00:03 | 28,4 |
4 | 101 | Martinez Nestor | Villa Gesell | 0:40:39 | 0:41:09 | 0:44:28 | 2:06:17 | 0:12:26 | 0:05:50 | 27,08 |
5 | 106 | Ramirez Angel | Tres Arroyos | 0:41:17 | 0:42:39 | 0:47:48 | 2:11:46 | 0:17:55 | 0:05:28 | 25,95 |
6 | 107 | Ruiz Carlos | Necochea | 0:41:14 | 0:42:46 | 0:47:48 | 2:11:49 | 0:17:58 | 0:00:03 | 25,95 |
7 | 100 | Castro Roberto | MDP | 0:41:19 | 0:43:23 | 0:49:46 | 2:14:29 | 0:20:38 | 0:02:39 | 25,43 |
8 | 102 | Ortega Enrique | Tandil | 0:41:25 | 0:46:03 | 0:51:47 | 2:19:16 | 0:25:25 | 0:04:46 | 24,56 |
Ab. | 105 | Quiroga Ramon | Quequen | |||||||
Master D2 | ||||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 110 | Barraza Jose Luis | Loberia | 0:35:49 | 0:38:12 | 0:39:43 | 1:53:45 | 30,07 | ||
2 | 111 | Panza Pablo | Mar del Plata | 0:41:36 | 0:49:13 | 0:54:19 | 2:25:08 | 0:31:23 | 0:31:23 | 23,56 |
Damas A | ||||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 121 | Godoy Analia | Sta. Teresita | 0:38:41 | 0:41:50 | 0:41:58 | 2:02:30 | 27,92 | ||
2 | 120 | Ciraco Antonela | Mar del Plata | 0:38:51 | 0:43:09 | 0:43:31 | 2:05:31 | 0:03:01 | 0:03:01 | 27,25 |
3 | 122 | Pereyra Belen | Bto. Juarez | 0:38:39 | 0:40:23 | 0:47:36 | 2:06:39 | 0:04:09 | 0:01:08 | 27 |
Damas B | ||||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 134 | Mendy Anahi | Mar del Tuyu | 0:38:35 | 0:39:26 | 0:41:30 | 1:59:31 | 28,62 | ||
2 | 131 | Comaschi Luciana | Necochea | 0:40:08 | 0:43:05 | 0:45:10 | 2:08:24 | 0:08:52 | 0:08:52 | 26,64 |
3 | 132 | Latorre Mariela | Mar del Plata | 0:43:22 | 0:42:06 | 0:43:08 | 2:08:37 | 0:09:06 | 0:00:13 | 26,59 |
4 | 133 | Luna Claudia | Necochea | 0:40:43 | 0:45:21 | 0:47:49 | 2:13:54 | 0:14:23 | 0:05:16 | 25,54 |
5 | 135 | Rodriguez Veronica | Batan | 0:43:39 | 0:49:43 | 0:53:49 | 2:27:13 | 0:27:41 | 0:13:18 | 23,23 |
6 | 130 | Avolio Sabrina | MDP | 0:44:35 | 0:49:40 | 0:55:59 | 2:30:15 | 0:30:43 | 0:03:02 | 22,76 |
Damas C | ||||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 141 | Fernandez C. Marisa | Mar del Plata | 0:38:46 | 0:42:39 | 0:41:09 | 2:02:36 | 27,9 | ||
2 | 140 | Annecchini Paola | Quequen | 0:42:21 | 0:49:11 | 1:02:49 | 2:34:23 | 0:31:46 | 0:31:46 | 22,15 |
Gravel | ||||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 151 | Docarmo Pablo | Mar del Plata | 0:35:46 | 0:37:17 | 0:36:54 | 1:49:57 | 31,11 | ||
2 | 150 | Alias Gustavo | Mar del Plata | 0:35:50 | 0:37:15 | 0:37:41 | 1:50:48 | 0:00:50 | 0:00:50 | 30,87 |
3 | 152 | Siervo Marcelo | Tandil | 0:43:07 | 0:50:33 | 0:55:43 | 2:29:24 | 0:39:26 | 0:38:35 | 22,89 |
CATEGORÍAS PROMOCIONALES - 38 kms.
Promo Cab. A | |||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 203 | Martinez Alan | Necochea | 0:36:20 | 0:38:11 | 1:14:31 | 30,63 | ||
2 | 202 | Martin Nicolas | Mar del Plata | 0:36:34 | 0:38:14 | 1:14:48 | 0:00:16 | 0:00:16 | 30,59 |
3 | 204 | Vollatire Daniel | Mar del Plata | 0:36:35 | 0:38:14 | 1:14:49 | 0:00:17 | 0:00:01 | 30,59 |
4 | 201 | Cardoso Marcelo | Mar del Plata | 0:42:25 | 0:47:08 | 1:29:34 | 0:15:02 | 0:14:44 | 28,92 |
Promo Cab. B | |||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 215 | Gomez Rodolfo D. | Mar del Plata | 0:36:32 | 0:37:49 | 1:14:22 | 30,65 | ||
2 | 216 | Jara Cristian | Mar del Plata | 0:36:29 | 0:37:55 | 1:14:25 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 30,64 |
3 | 217 | Mancinelli Juan Cruz | Quequen | 0:36:28 | 0:37:59 | 1:14:28 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:02 | 30,63 |
4 | 220 | Waldbillig Marcelo | J. N. Fernandez | 0:36:26 | 0:38:08 | 1:14:35 | 0:00:13 | 0:00:07 | 30,62 |
5 | 214 | Garcilazo Cristian | Maipu | 0:36:36 | 0:38:07 | 1:14:43 | 0:00:21 | 0:00:08 | 30,6 |
6 | 212 | Ceraño Marcelo | Batan | 0:36:44 | 0:38:13 | 1:14:58 | 0:00:35 | 0:00:14 | 30,57 |
7 | 219 | Salm Alejandro | Mar del Plata | 0:37:43 | 0:39:34 | 1:17:18 | 0:02:56 | 0:02:20 | 30,29 |
8 | 210 | Angelillo Pedro | Nic. Olivera | 0:36:39 | 0:40:46 | 1:17:25 | 0:03:03 | 0:00:07 | 30,27 |
9 | 213 | Flores Sebastian | Necochea | 0:40:10 | 0:43:42 | 1:23:52 | 0:09:30 | 0:06:27 | 29,53 |
Ab. | 218 | Russo Fernando O. | Necochea | ||||||
n/a | 209 | Albornoz Matias | Otamendi | ||||||
Promo Cab. C | |||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 238 | Merlo Gabriel | Miramar | 0:36:43 | 0:37:55 | 1:14:38 | 30,61 | ||
2 | 236 | Jurado Alejandro | Mar del Plata | 0:36:40 | 0:38:00 | 1:14:41 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 30,61 |
3 | 233 | De Leon Juan Martin | Batan | 0:36:37 | 0:38:07 | 1:14:45 | 0:00:07 | 0:00:04 | 30,6 |
4 | 234 | Di Giorgio Martin | Necochea | 0:36:41 | 0:38:05 | 1:14:47 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:01 | 30,6 |
5 | 235 | Galeano Miguel A. | Mar del Plata | 0:37:45 | 0:41:14 | 1:19:00 | 0:04:21 | 0:04:12 | 30,08 |
6 | 237 | Lay Hector | J. N. Fernandez | 0:37:48 | 0:41:33 | 1:19:22 | 0:04:43 | 0:00:22 | 30,04 |
7 | 239 | Olmo Fernando R | Mar del Plata | 0:41:46 | 0:45:28 | 1:27:15 | 0:12:36 | 0:07:52 | 29,16 |
8 | 231 | Bracklo Ariel | Necochea | 0:40:48 | 0:46:34 | 1:27:23 | 0:12:44 | 0:00:08 | 29,15 |
9 | 230 | Alguacil Gustavo F. | Mar del Plata | 0:42:29 | 0:54:09 | 1:36:39 | 0:22:00 | 0:09:15 | 28,23 |
10 | 232 | Cerimelo Mario | Necochea | 0:47:05 | 0:54:01 | 1:41:06 | 0:26:28 | 0:04:27 | 27,83 |
Promo Damas A | |||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 252 | Pintos Rafaela | Juan N Fernandez | 0:40:38 | 0:45:27 | 1:26:06 | 26,48 | ||
2 | 250 | Erreguerena Julieta | Loberia | 0:40:41 | 0:45:26 | 1:26:08 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 26,47 |
3 | 253 | Torres Victoria | Mechongue | 0:44:10 | 0:48:19 | 1:32:30 | 0:06:23 | 0:06:21 | 24,65 |
4 | 251 | Lagar Florencia | Loberia | 0:47:00 | 0:49:28 | 1:36:28 | 0:10:22 | 0:03:58 | 23,64 |
Promo Damas B | |||||||||
Sin Particiapntes | |||||||||
Promo Damas C | |||||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 260 | Maceira Marime | Pila | 0:46:58 | 0:50:11 | 1:37:09 | 23,47 | ||
n/a | 261 | Rios Elvira N. | Loberia |
CATEGORÍAS PRINCIPIANTES - 19 kms.
Caballeros Principiantes | |||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 300 | Castro Sebastian | Claromeco | 0:39:29 | 28,87 | ||
2 | 303 | Tala Jorge R. | Mar del Plata | 0:41:26 | 0:01:57 | 0:01:57 | 27,51 |
3 | 302 | Giuliano Bautista | Balcarce | 0:41:30 | 0:02:01 | 0:00:04 | 27,47 |
4 | 304 | Vidal Gustavo | Necochea | 0:45:44 | 0:06:14 | 0:04:13 | 24,93 |
5 | 301 | Cutura Diego | Mar del Plata | 0:45:50 | 0:06:21 | 0:00:06 | 24,87 |
Damas Principiantes | |||||||
POS. | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | 313 | Ramos Cintia | Mar del Plata | 0:44:39 | 25,53 | ||
2 | 310 | Castillo Soledad | Mar del Plata | 0:44:47 | 0:00:07 | 0:00:07 | 25,46 |
3 | 314 | Scolari Noelia | Mar del Plata | 0:48:05 | 0:03:26 | 0:03:18 | 23,71 |
4 | 312 | Delgado Cecilia | Mar del Plata | 0:49:29 | 0:04:49 | 0:01:23 | 23,04 |
5 | 311 | Comaschi Gabriela | Necochea | 1:02:30 | 0:17:50 | 0:13:01 | 18,24 |