CATEGORÍAS COMPETITIVAS
POS. | CATEGORIA | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Elite | 1 | Celiberti Martin | Rauch | 0:23:32 | 0:25:00 | 0:25:10 | 0:24:50 | 1:38:34 | 27,27 | ||
2 | Elite | 2 | Cardoso Patricio | Las Flores | 0:26:06 | 0:25:20 | 0:26:08 | 0:26:53 | 1:44:28 | 0:05:54 | 0:05:54 | 25,73 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master A1 | 11 | Fernandez Emilio | Las Flores | 0:23:27 | 0:24:24 | 0:24:39 | 0:24:55 | 1:37:25 | 27,58 | ||
Ab. | Master A1 | 13 | Miranda Abel | Tandil | 0:25:35 | 0:25:55 | 0:27:00 | |||||
Ab. | Master A1 | 10 | Barberis Facundo | Rauch | 0:24:25 | 0:25:57 | 0:29:24 | |||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master A2 | 20 | Albelo Jorge | Rauch | 0:23:31 | 0:24:17 | 0:24:20 | 0:25:53 | 1:38:03 | 27,41 | ||
POS. | CATEGORIA | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master B1 | 40 | Cardoso Alejandro | Las Flores | 0:23:26 | 0:24:29 | 0:24:11 | 0:25:16 | 1:37:23 | 27,6 | ||
2 | Master B1 | 45 | Mari Emanuel | Tandil | 0:23:24 | 0:24:09 | 0:24:39 | 0:25:19 | 1:37:24 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 27,59 |
3 | Master B1 | 46 | Martinez Javier | Gral. Belgrano | 0:23:36 | 0:24:08 | 0:24:18 | 0:25:33 | 1:37:36 | 0:00:13 | 0:00:12 | 27,54 |
4 | Master B1 | 53 | Cardoso Ruben | Las Flores | 0:23:38 | 0:24:52 | 0:25:16 | 0:27:08 | 1:40:55 | 0:03:32 | 0:03:19 | 26,64 |
5 | Master B1 | 41 | De Vigo Ricardo | Rauch | 0:23:40 | 0:24:44 | 0:25:24 | 0:27:46 | 1:41:36 | 0:04:13 | 0:00:41 | 26,46 |
6 | Master B1 | 51 | Sosa Manuel | Piedritas | 0:24:23 | 0:25:55 | 0:26:18 | 0:27:14 | 1:43:51 | 0:06:28 | 0:02:15 | 25,88 |
7 | Master B1 | 44 | Lardapide Gustavo | Rauch | 0:24:32 | 0:25:44 | 0:26:23 | 0:27:18 | 1:43:59 | 0:06:36 | 0:00:08 | 25,85 |
8 | Master B1 | 48 | Monfort Federico | Las Flores | 0:25:20 | 0:26:24 | 0:27:52 | 0:28:44 | 1:48:21 | 0:10:58 | 0:04:22 | 24,81 |
Ab. | Master B1 | 43 | Lapolla Gaston | Rauch | 0:24:18 | 0:48:04 | ||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master B2 | 78 | Rodriguez Ariel D. | Tandil | 0:23:42 | 0:24:30 | 0:24:49 | 0:25:05 | 1:38:07 | 27,4 | ||
2 | Master B2 | 74 | Gopar Adrian E. | Las Flores | 0:23:48 | 0:24:39 | 0:25:14 | 0:25:01 | 1:38:42 | 0:00:34 | 0:00:34 | 27,23 |
3 | Master B2 | 79 | Saladino Manuel | Las Flores | 0:23:52 | 0:25:28 | 0:25:51 | 0:26:13 | 1:41:26 | 0:03:18 | 0:02:43 | 26,5 |
4 | Master B2 | 77 | Riaño Jorge H. | Loberia | 0:24:29 | 0:25:42 | 0:26:19 | 0:27:16 | 1:43:47 | 0:05:39 | 0:02:21 | 25,9 |
5 | Master B2 | 80 | Sanchez Alberto | Las Flores | 0:27:08 | 0:28:18 | 0:29:26 | 0:29:31 | 1:54:24 | 0:16:16 | 0:10:36 | 23,5 |
6 | Master B2 | 73 | Godfrey Cristian | Rauch | 0:27:52 | 0:30:07 | 0:32:55 | 0:33:59 | 2:04:55 | 0:26:47 | 0:10:30 | 21,52 |
7 | Master B2 | 72 | Garcias Carlos G. | Balcarce | 0:29:02 | 0:31:35 | 0:32:50 | 0:34:23 | 2:07:51 | 0:29:43 | 0:02:56 | 21,02 |
Ab. | Master B2 | 71 | Dacovich Daniel | Rauch | 0:27:10 | 0:28:12 | ||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master C1 | 91 | Casaburi Hector A. | Cachari | 0:23:45 | 0:24:22 | 0:24:48 | 0:25:16 | 1:38:13 | 27,37 | ||
2 | Master C1 | 94 | Mendiondo Walter | Rauch | 0:24:20 | 0:25:05 | 0:25:49 | 0:26:27 | 1:41:42 | 0:03:29 | 0:03:29 | 26,43 |
3 | Master C1 | 90 | Barrera J. Carlos | Las Flores | 0:26:39 | 0:27:15 | 0:29:08 | 0:29:04 | 1:52:07 | 0:13:54 | 0:10:25 | 23,98 |
Ab. | Master C1 | 93 | Gomez Luis Javier | Azul | 0:26:34 | 0:28:38 | ||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master C2 | 112 | Iassi Claudio | La Plata | 0:25:38 | 0:25:55 | 0:26:05 | 0:27:08 | 1:44:47 | 25,65 | ||
2 | Master C2 | 115 | Rodriguez Raul | Loberia | 0:27:17 | 0:28:17 | 0:29:06 | 0:29:13 | 1:53:54 | 0:09:07 | 0:09:07 | 23,6 |
3 | Master C2 | 113 | Lastra Daniel | Tandil | 0:27:03 | 0:28:25 | 0:29:19 | 0:29:22 | 1:54:11 | 0:09:23 | 0:00:16 | 23,54 |
4 | Master C2 | 110 | Balda Angel | Maipu | 0:28:05 | 0:32:05 | 0:32:56 | 0:33:35 | 2:06:42 | 0:21:55 | 0:12:31 | 21,22 |
Ab. | Master C2 | 111 | Garcia Marcos D. | Tandil | ||||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master D1 | 134 | Silva Jose A. | Tandil | 0:27:24 | 0:28:13 | 0:29:17 | 0:29:03 | 1:53:58 | 23,59 | ||
2 | Master D1 | 133 | Sarno Roberto | Azul | 0:27:20 | 0:28:11 | 0:29:14 | 0:29:29 | 1:54:14 | 0:00:16 | 0:00:16 | 23,53 |
3 | Master D1 | 130 | Loustanau Daniel | Las Flores | 0:28:02 | 0:29:49 | 0:30:24 | 0:32:50 | 2:01:07 | 0:07:08 | 0:06:52 | 22,19 |
Ab. | Master D1 | 131 | Marini Alejandro | Tandil | 0:27:58 | |||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master D2 | 140 | Majolo Raul | Tandil | 0:30:31 | 0:32:44 | 0:36:20 | 1:39:36 | 20,24 | |||
POS. | CATEGORIA | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Damas B | 161 | Pagano Selva | Rauch | 0:25:33 | 0:27:46 | 0:29:50 | 0:30:55 | 1:54:06 | 23,56 | ||
2 | Damas B | 160 | Castro Gabriela | Las Flores | 0:34:14 | 0:35:56 | 0:35:51 | 1:46:02 | 19,01 |
CATEGORÍAS PROMOCIONALES
POS. | CATEGORIA | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Promo Cab. A | 204 | Duca Leonardo | Azul | 0:27:34 | 0:25:20 | 0:52:54 | 25,41 | ||
2 | Promo Cab. A | 201 | Aspiroz Jose | Azul | 0:27:37 | 0:25:24 | 0:53:02 | 0:00:07 | 0:00:07 | 25,34 |
3 | Promo Cab. A | 205 | Leguizamon Juan | Maipu | 0:27:48 | 0:25:55 | 0:53:44 | 0:00:49 | 0:00:42 | 25,01 |
4 | Promo Cab. A | 202 | Cerdá Tomás | Cachari | 0:27:50 | 0:26:24 | 0:54:15 | 0:01:20 | 0:00:30 | 24,77 |
5 | Promo Cab. A | 206 | Young Tomas | Las Flores | 0:27:46 | 0:27:24 | 0:55:10 | 0:02:15 | 0:00:55 | 24,36 |
6 | Promo Cab. A | 200 | Aguirre Matias | Azul | 0:28:48 | 0:27:48 | 0:56:36 | 0:03:42 | 0:01:26 | 23,75 |
7 | Promo Cab. A | 207 | Pardo Oscar | Las Flores | 0:31:18 | 0:31:46 | 1:03:05 | 0:10:10 | 0:06:28 | 21,31 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Promo Cab. B | 220 | Alvarez Miguel A. | Azul | 0:27:41 | 0:25:16 | 0:52:58 | 25,37 | ||
2 | Promo Cab. B | 224 | Garcilazo Cristian | Maipu | 0:28:34 | 0:28:10 | 0:56:45 | 0:03:46 | 0:03:46 | 23,68 |
3 | Promo Cab. B | 222 | Dure Walter A. | Maipu | 0:30:27 | 0:29:53 | 1:00:20 | 0:07:22 | 0:03:35 | 22,28 |
4 | Promo Cab. B | 225 | Gentil Marcelo | Ayacucho | 0:30:37 | 0:30:55 | 1:01:32 | 0:08:34 | 0:01:11 | 21,84 |
5 | Promo Cab. B | 221 | De Seta Claudio | Rauch | 0:31:14 | 0:30:52 | 1:02:06 | 0:09:08 | 0:00:34 | 21,64 |
6 | Promo Cab. B | 223 | Faccio Pedro A. | Mar del Plata | 0:38:21 | 0:38:40 | 1:17:02 | 0:24:03 | 0:14:55 | 17,45 |
Ab. | Promo Cab. B | 226 | Galvan Juan Pablo | Maipu | ||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Promo Damas B | 241 | Sauco Lucia | Ayacucho | 0:33:10 | 0:33:59 | 1:07:09 | 20,01 |
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
POS. GRAL. | POS. | CATEGORIA | PLACA Nº | CORREDOR | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.ANTE. | DIF.1º | PROMEDIO |
1 | 1 | Master B1 | 40 | Cardoso Alejandro | Las Flores | 0:23:26 | 0:24:29 | 0:24:11 | 0:25:16 | 1:37:23 | 27,6 | ||
2 | 2 | Master B1 | 45 | Mari Emanuel | Tandil | 0:23:24 | 0:24:09 | 0:24:39 | 0:25:19 | 1:37:24 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 27,59 |
3 | 1 | Master A1 | 11 | Fernandez Emilio | Las Flores | 0:23:27 | 0:24:24 | 0:24:39 | 0:24:55 | 1:37:25 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 27,58 |
4 | 3 | Master B1 | 46 | Martinez Javier | Gral. Belgrano | 0:23:36 | 0:24:08 | 0:24:18 | 0:25:33 | 1:37:36 | 0:00:12 | 0:00:13 | 27,54 |
5 | 1 | Master A2 | 20 | Albelo Jorge | Rauch | 0:23:31 | 0:24:17 | 0:24:20 | 0:25:53 | 1:38:03 | 0:00:27 | 0:00:40 | 27,41 |
6 | 1 | Master B2 | 78 | Rodriguez Ariel D. | Tandil | 0:23:42 | 0:24:30 | 0:24:49 | 0:25:05 | 1:38:07 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:44 | 27,4 |
7 | 1 | Master C1 | 91 | Casaburi Hector A. | Cachari | 0:23:45 | 0:24:22 | 0:24:48 | 0:25:16 | 1:38:13 | 0:00:06 | 0:00:50 | 27,37 |
8 | 1 | Elite | 1 | Celiberti Martin | Rauch | 0:23:32 | 0:25:00 | 0:25:10 | 0:24:50 | 1:38:34 | 0:00:21 | 0:01:11 | 27,27 |
9 | 2 | Master B2 | 74 | Gopar Adrian E. | Las Flores | 0:23:48 | 0:24:39 | 0:25:14 | 0:25:01 | 1:38:42 | 0:00:08 | 0:01:19 | 27,23 |
10 | 4 | Master B1 | 53 | Cardoso Ruben | Las Flores | 0:23:38 | 0:24:52 | 0:25:16 | 0:27:08 | 1:40:55 | 0:02:13 | 0:03:32 | 26,64 |
11 | 3 | Master B2 | 79 | Saladino Manuel | Las Flores | 0:23:52 | 0:25:28 | 0:25:51 | 0:26:13 | 1:41:26 | 0:00:31 | 0:04:03 | 26,5 |
12 | 5 | Master B1 | 41 | De Vigo Ricardo | Rauch | 0:23:40 | 0:24:44 | 0:25:24 | 0:27:46 | 1:41:36 | 0:00:10 | 0:04:13 | 26,46 |
13 | 2 | Master C1 | 94 | Mendiondo Walter | Rauch | 0:24:20 | 0:25:05 | 0:25:49 | 0:26:27 | 1:41:42 | 0:00:06 | 0:04:19 | 26,43 |
14 | 4 | Master B2 | 77 | Riaño Jorge H. | Loberia | 0:24:29 | 0:25:42 | 0:26:19 | 0:27:16 | 1:43:47 | 0:02:05 | 0:06:24 | 25,9 |
15 | 6 | Master B1 | 51 | Sosa Manuel | Piedritas | 0:24:23 | 0:25:55 | 0:26:18 | 0:27:14 | 1:43:51 | 0:00:04 | 0:06:28 | 25,88 |
16 | 7 | Master B1 | 44 | Lardapide Gustavo | Rauch | 0:24:32 | 0:25:44 | 0:26:23 | 0:27:18 | 1:43:59 | 0:00:08 | 0:06:36 | 25,85 |
17 | 2 | Elite | 2 | Cardoso Patricio | Las Flores | 0:26:06 | 0:25:20 | 0:26:08 | 0:26:53 | 1:44:28 | 0:00:29 | 0:07:05 | 25,73 |
18 | 1 | Master C2 | 112 | Iassi Claudio | La Plata | 0:25:38 | 0:25:55 | 0:26:05 | 0:27:08 | 1:44:47 | 0:00:19 | 0:07:24 | 25,65 |
19 | 8 | Master B1 | 48 | Monfort Federico | Las Flores | 0:25:20 | 0:26:24 | 0:27:52 | 0:28:44 | 1:48:21 | 0:03:34 | 0:10:58 | 24,81 |
20 | 3 | Master C1 | 90 | Barrera J. Carlos | Las Flores | 0:26:39 | 0:27:15 | 0:29:08 | 0:29:04 | 1:52:07 | 0:03:46 | 0:14:44 | 23,98 |
21 | 2 | Master C2 | 115 | Rodriguez Raul | Loberia | 0:27:17 | 0:28:17 | 0:29:06 | 0:29:13 | 1:53:54 | 0:01:47 | 0:16:31 | 23,6 |
22 | 1 | Master D1 | 134 | Silva Jose A. | Tandil | 0:27:24 | 0:28:13 | 0:29:17 | 0:29:03 | 1:53:58 | 0:00:04 | 0:16:35 | 23,59 |
23 | 1 | Damas B | 161 | Pagano Selva | Rauch | 0:25:33 | 0:27:46 | 0:29:50 | 0:30:55 | 1:54:06 | 0:00:08 | 0:16:43 | 23,56 |
24 | 3 | Master C2 | 113 | Lastra Daniel | Tandil | 0:27:03 | 0:28:25 | 0:29:19 | 0:29:22 | 1:54:11 | 0:00:05 | 0:16:48 | 23,54 |
25 | 2 | Master D1 | 133 | Sarno Roberto | Azul | 0:27:20 | 0:28:11 | 0:29:14 | 0:29:29 | 1:54:14 | 0:00:03 | 0:16:51 | 23,53 |
26 | 5 | Master B2 | 80 | Sanchez Alberto | Las Flores | 0:27:08 | 0:28:18 | 0:29:26 | 0:29:31 | 1:54:24 | 0:00:10 | 0:17:01 | 23,5 |
27 | 3 | Master D1 | 130 | Loustanau Daniel | Las Flores | 0:28:02 | 0:29:49 | 0:30:24 | 0:32:50 | 2:01:07 | 0:06:43 | 0:23:44 | 22,19 |
28 | 6 | Master B2 | 73 | Godfrey Cristian | Rauch | 0:27:52 | 0:30:07 | 0:32:55 | 0:33:59 | 2:04:55 | 0:03:48 | 0:27:32 | 21,52 |
29 | 4 | Master C2 | 110 | Balda Angel | Maipu | 0:28:05 | 0:32:05 | 0:32:56 | 0:33:35 | 2:06:42 | 0:01:47 | 0:29:19 | 21,22 |
30 | 7 | Master B2 | 72 | Garcias Carlos G. | Balcarce | 0:29:02 | 0:31:35 | 0:32:50 | 0:34:23 | 2:07:51 | 0:01:09 | 0:30:28 | 21,02 |
31 | 1 | Master D2 | 140 | Majolo Raul | Tandil | 0:30:31 | 0:32:44 | 0:36:20 | 1:39:36 | 20,24 | |||
32 | 2 | Damas B | 160 | Castro Gabriela | Las Flores | 0:34:14 | 0:35:56 | 0:35:51 | 1:46:02 | 19,01 | |||
Ab. | Ab. | Master A1 | 13 | Miranda Abel | Tandil | 0:25:35 | 0:25:55 | 0:27:00 | |||||
Ab. | Ab. | Master A1 | 10 | Barberis Facundo | Rauch | 0:24:25 | 0:25:57 | 0:29:24 | |||||
Ab. | Ab. | Master B1 | 43 | Lapolla Gaston | Rauch | 0:24:18 | 0:48:04 | ||||||
Ab. | Ab. | Master B2 | 71 | Dacovich Daniel | Rauch | 0:27:10 | 0:28:12 | ||||||
Ab. | Ab. | Master C1 | 93 | Gomez Luis Javier | Azul | 0:26:34 | 0:28:38 | ||||||
Ab. | Ab. | Master D1 | 131 | Marini Alejandro | Tandil | 0:27:58 | |||||||
Ab. | Ab. | Master C2 | 111 | Garcia Marcos D. | Tandil |