CLASIFICACION GENERAL COMPETITIVA
POS. GRAL. | APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | PROCEDENCIA | PLACA Nº | POS. | CATEGORIA | REPRESENTA A: | TIEMPO | DIF.ANTE. | DIF.1º | PROMEDIO |
1 | Ortiz Matias | Bragado | 22 | 1 | Master A1 | Trek Brontager | 01:59:51 | 34,54 | ||
2 | Gundel Juan | Olavarria | 108 | 1 | Master A2 | 01:59:52 | 00:00:01 | 00:00:01 | 34,54 | |
3 | Mignaco Leandro | Alberti | 20 | 2 | Master A1 | Raleigh Team | 01:59:53 | 00:00:01 | 00:00:02 | 34,53 |
4 | Trotta Gonzalo | La Plata | 132 | 2 | Master A2 | Raleigh Team | 01:59:55 | 00:00:02 | 00:00:04 | 34,52 |
5 | Martinez Ariel | Marcos Paz | 238 | 1 | Master B1 | 02:00:16 | 00:00:21 | 00:00:25 | 34,42 | |
6 | Martinez Claudio | Necochea | 138 | 3 | Master A2 | GT | 02:02:02 | 00:01:46 | 00:02:11 | 33,93 |
7 | Caraciolli Luciano | Madariaga | 135 | 4 | Master A2 | Magenta | 02:02:14 | 00:00:12 | 00:02:23 | 33,87 |
8 | Rojo Marcos | Balcarce | 25 | 3 | Master A1 | Colner | 02:02:41 | 00:00:27 | 00:02:50 | 33,75 |
9 | Aiello Maximiliano | Tandil | 955 | 1 | Elite | Raleigh Team | 02:04:12 | 00:01:31 | 00:04:21 | 33,33 |
10 | Barzan Emmanuel | Villa Gesell | 958 | 2 | Elite | Team Pivot | 02:04:22 | 00:00:10 | 00:04:31 | 33,29 |
11 | Rey Pablo | Ing. Maschwitz | 233 | 2 | Master B1 | Raleigh Team | 02:05:20 | 00:00:58 | 00:05:29 | 33,03 |
12 | Amoz Fabian Alejandro | Ayacucho | 336 | 1 | Master B2 | Diente Competicion | 02:07:02 | 00:01:42 | 00:07:11 | 32,59 |
13 | Giuliano Cristian | Balcarce | 18 | 4 | Master A1 | 02:07:09 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:18 | 32,56 | |
14 | Nuñez Daniel | Lujan | 10 | 5 | Master A1 | MTB Lujan | 02:07:13 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:22 | 32,54 |
15 | Oliva Dario | Mercedes | 232 | 3 | Master B1 | Raleigh Team | 02:07:13 | 00:00:00 | 00:07:22 | 32,54 |
16 | Montenegro Fabricio | Marcos Paz | 21 | 6 | Master A1 | Raleigh Team | 02:07:14 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:23 | 32,52 |
17 | Cuevas Ezequiel | Tandil | 141 | 5 | Master A2 | Cuevas C.C. | 02:07:17 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:26 | 32,53 |
18 | Odriozola Luis Matias | Mar del Plata | 139 | 6 | Master A2 | CORVI Arg. | 02:07:23 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:32 | 32,50 |
19 | Petersen Alejandro | Necochea | 347 | 2 | Master B2 | 02:10:09 | 00:02:46 | 00:10:18 | 31,81 | |
20 | Olguin Ezequiel | A. Korn | 13 | 7 | Master A1 | Rodados El Nene | 02:10:11 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:20 | 31,80 |
21 | Irigoyemborde Fabricio | Olavarria | 334 | 3 | Master B2 | 02:10:13 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:22 | 31,79 | |
22 | Rotundo Pablo | Campana | 309 | 4 | Master B2 | 02:10:17 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:26 | 31,78 | |
23 | Palazzo Hugo G. | Chivilcoy | 344 | 5 | Master B2 | Rectificadores Unido | 02:10:37 | 00:00:20 | 00:10:46 | 31,70 |
24 | Morales Mario Gabriel | Chivilcoy | 246 | 4 | Master B1 | Rectificadores Unido | 02:10:45 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:54 | 31,66 |
25 | Cepeda Ramiro | Tandil | 3 | 8 | Master A1 | Iwimo Gym | 02:11:46 | 00:01:01 | 00:11:55 | 31,42 |
26 | Leveling Federico | Campana | 201 | 5 | Master B1 | Campana Bike | 02:12:05 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:14 | 31,34 |
27 | Fabano Dario | Balcarce | 109 | 7 | Master A2 | Scat Optitech | 02:12:25 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:34 | 31,26 |
28 | Morsucci Pablo | Monte Grande | 131 | 8 | Master A2 | Tyrus | 02:13:53 | 00:01:28 | 00:14:02 | 30,92 |
29 | Borjes Gustavo | Madariaga | 124 | 9 | Master A2 | Top Bike | 02:13:56 | 00:00:03 | 00:14:05 | 30,91 |
30 | Quinteros Camilo | Las Flores | 12 | 9 | Master A1 | Mundo a Pedal | 02:13:58 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:07 | 30,90 |
31 | Ponce Mateo | Tapalque | 952 | 3 | Elite | Sivori Arce Entrenos | 02:14:03 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:12 | 30,88 |
32 | Fernandez Emiliano | Las Flores | 953 | 4 | Elite | Mundo a Pedal | 02:14:06 | 00:00:03 | 00:14:15 | 30,87 |
33 | Trenco Rodrigo | Tres Arroyos | 203 | 6 | Master B1 | Club Nac. 3 Arroyos | 02:14:08 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:17 | 30,86 |
34 | Roldan Jorge A. | Carlos Casares | 230 | 7 | Master B1 | Muni de C. Casares | 02:14:10 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:19 | 30,86 |
35 | Cucci Sebastian Esteban | Tandil | 244 | 8 | Master B1 | Lemma Sport Group | 02:14:14 | 00:00:04 | 00:14:23 | 30,84 |
36 | Bonomi Rafael | Madariaga | 331 | 6 | Master B2 | Team Colner | 02:14:15 | 00:00:01 | 00:14:24 | 30,84 |
37 | Olguin Marcos | A. Korn | 855 | 1 | Juveniles | Team Olguin | 02:14:16 | 00:00:01 | 00:14:25 | 30,83 |
38 | Tobal Matias Alfredo | Mar del Plata | 950 | 5 | Elite | CGO Sport Training | 02:14:19 | 00:00:03 | 00:14:28 | 30,82 |
39 | Mendia Pablo | Olavarria | 343 | 7 | Master B2 | 02:14:19 | 00:00:00 | 00:14:28 | 30,82 | |
40 | Amigorena Roberto | Mar del Plata | 305 | 8 | Master B2 | Luro Bike Amigorena | 02:14:24 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:33 | 30,80 |
41 | Palavecino Andres | Miramar | 407 | 1 | Master C1 | Miramar Rally Team | 02:14:38 | 00:00:14 | 00:14:47 | 30,75 |
42 | Colella Raul | Balcarce | 437 | 2 | Master C1 | CR Team | 02:14:42 | 00:00:04 | 00:14:51 | 30,73 |
43 | Bonomi Alberto | San Cayetano | 424 | 3 | Master C1 | Team Mercerat | 02:14:46 | 00:00:04 | 00:14:55 | 30,72 |
44 | Ubeda Jorge | Miramar | 416 | 4 | Master C1 | Pizzeria GeorgeRabit | 02:14:50 | 00:00:04 | 00:14:59 | 30,70 |
45 | Anriques Daniel | Tandil | 330 | 9 | Master B2 | Nutri Sport | 02:14:53 | 00:00:03 | 00:15:02 | 30,69 |
46 | Di Maio Alejandro | C.A.B.A. | 421 | 5 | Master C1 | Specialized Arg. | 02:14:53 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:02 | 30,69 |
47 | Ravenna Ariel | Alberti | 249 | 9 | Master B1 | Team Cabral | 02:15:21 | 00:00:28 | 00:15:30 | 30,59 |
48 | Zapata Hilario | Las Flores | 121 | 10 | Master A2 | Donati Team | 02:15:27 | 00:00:06 | 00:15:36 | 30,56 |
49 | Brisoliz Gabriel A. | Trenque Lauquen | 14 | 10 | Master A1 | Donati Team | 02:16:05 | 00:00:38 | 00:16:14 | 30,42 |
50 | Diaz Juan | Rauch | 122 | 11 | Master A2 | Mundo A Pedal | 02:16:17 | 00:00:12 | 00:16:26 | 30,38 |
51 | Fernandez Guillermo | Hinojo | 130 | 12 | Master A2 | 02:16:26 | 00:00:09 | 00:16:35 | 30,34 | |
52 | Agrazar Jonatan | Trenque Launquen | 143 | 13 | Master A2 | 02:16:31 | 00:00:05 | 00:16:40 | 30,33 | |
53 | Di Ridio Luis | Chivilcoy | 316 | 10 | Master B2 | Denicio Team | 02:16:56 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:05 | 30,23 |
54 | Fernandez Jose | Marcos Paz | 213 | 10 | Master B1 | Puro Bikes | 02:17:01 | 00:00:05 | 00:17:10 | 30,22 |
55 | Rossi B. Fabricio | Marcos Paz | 107 | 14 | Master A2 | Puro Bikes | 02:17:25 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:34 | 30,13 |
56 | Pensado Jesus | Tapalque | 8 | 11 | Master A1 | Gomines Team | 02:17:27 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:36 | 30,12 |
57 | Duran Gaston | Tandil | 248 | 11 | Master B1 | 02:17:44 | 00:00:17 | 00:17:53 | 30,06 | |
58 | Erba Leonel | Campana | 850 | 2 | Juveniles | 02:18:22 | 00:00:38 | 00:18:31 | 29,92 | |
59 | Kerlin Alexis | Sta. Teresita | 852 | 3 | Juveniles | TopBike S. Teresita | 02:18:35 | 00:00:13 | 00:18:44 | 29,87 |
60 | Castro Mariano | Tandil | 434 | 6 | Master C1 | Cuevas C.C. | 02:18:55 | 00:00:20 | 00:19:04 | 29,80 |
61 | Guerrero Marcos | Miramar | 115 | 15 | Master A2 | 02:18:58 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:07 | 29,79 | |
62 | Gainza Nicolas | Olavarria | 120 | 16 | Master A2 | Rodados Vivas Team | 02:19:16 | 00:00:18 | 00:19:25 | 29,73 |
63 | Galiana Ignacio | La Plata | 329 | 11 | Master B2 | Toto Training | 02:19:16 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:25 | 29,73 |
64 | Villafañe Javier | Campana | 202 | 12 | Master B1 | Campana Bike | 02:19:29 | 00:00:13 | 00:19:38 | 29,68 |
65 | Fernandez Servando | Belgrano | 318 | 12 | Master B2 | La Rotonda | 02:19:40 | 00:00:11 | 00:19:49 | 29,64 |
66 | Valdez German | Benavidez | 436 | 7 | Master C1 | Trek-Matias Ortiz | 02:20:08 | 00:00:28 | 00:20:17 | 29,54 |
67 | Falcon Miguel | Gral. Madariaga | 312 | 13 | Master B2 | 02:20:47 | 00:00:39 | 00:20:56 | 29,41 | |
68 | Marmelicz Omar | Valeria del Mar | 204 | 13 | Master B1 | DLM | 02:20:52 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:01 | 29,39 |
69 | Ruiz de E. Ezequiel | Lamadrid | 317 | 14 | Master B2 | 02:21:01 | 00:00:09 | 00:21:10 | 29,36 | |
70 | Prioletto Daniel | Tandil | 519 | 1 | Master C2 | Matriceria Tandil | 02:21:29 | 00:00:28 | 00:21:38 | 29,26 |
71 | Cajales Jose Luis | Alberti | 608 | 1 | Master D1 | Team Cabral | 02:21:33 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:42 | 29,25 |
72 | Martin Daniel Adolfo | Tandil | 411 | 8 | Master C1 | IXA Bike | 02:21:34 | 00:00:01 | 00:21:43 | 29,24 |
73 | Rodriguez Emilio Gabriel | Sta. Clara | 315 | 15 | Master B2 | CGO Sport Training | 02:22:22 | 00:00:48 | 00:22:31 | 29,08 |
74 | Fernandez Alejandro J. | C.A.B.A. | 333 | 16 | Master B2 | 02:22:28 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:37 | 29,06 | |
75 | De Bona Osvaldo | La Plata | 400 | 9 | Master C1 | RPM Bikes-Soria | 02:22:32 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:41 | 29,05 |
76 | Videla Sergio | Batan | 239 | 14 | Master B1 | Batan Bike Sport | 02:22:33 | 00:00:01 | 00:22:42 | 29,04 |
77 | Pica Gustavo | Sta. Clara del Mar | 514 | 2 | Master C2 | Team Mercerat | 02:22:43 | 00:00:10 | 00:22:52 | 29,01 |
78 | Carosio Marcos E. | Trenque Launquen | 117 | 17 | Master A2 | 02:22:44 | 00:00:01 | 00:22:53 | 29,01 | |
79 | Silguero Pablo | Mar del Plata | 428 | 10 | Master C1 | Le Group MDP | 02:22:51 | 00:00:07 | 00:23:00 | 28,98 |
80 | Salvucci Leandro | Belgrano | 507 | 3 | Master C2 | La Rotonda | 02:22:54 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:03 | 28,97 |
81 | Iojimo Juan Carlos | Miramar | 504 | 4 | Master C2 | Miramar/San Cono | 02:22:57 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:06 | 28,96 |
82 | Wagner Ariel | Olavarria | 110 | 18 | Master A2 | Lepen | 02:23:09 | 00:00:12 | 00:23:18 | 28,92 |
83 | Parodi Nestor Martin | Cnel. Pringles | 509 | 5 | Master C2 | Schaabb Competicion | 02:23:15 | 00:00:06 | 00:23:24 | 28,90 |
84 | Correa Francisco | Quequen | 425 | 11 | Master C1 | Team Mercerat | 02:23:17 | 00:00:02 | 00:23:26 | 28,89 |
85 | Kelly Pedro | San Antonio de Padua | 521 | 6 | Master C2 | SW Pinturas | 02:23:22 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:31 | 28,88 |
86 | Scarcelli Gustavo | Alberti | 512 | 7 | Master C2 | Team Cabral | 02:23:24 | 00:00:02 | 00:23:33 | 28,87 |
87 | Conde Leonardo | Mar del Plata | 210 | 15 | Master B1 | Z3D | 02:23:26 | 00:00:02 | 00:23:35 | 28,86 |
88 | Lo Castro Matias J. | C. Casares | 100 | 19 | Master A2 | 02:23:31 | 00:00:05 | 00:23:40 | 28,85 | |
89 | Jauregui Jose Manuel | Madariaga | 754 | 1 | Sub 23 | Spy Bikes/R.Jauregui | 02:23:35 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:44 | 28,83 |
90 | Santucho Juan Martin | Fcio. Varela | 229 | 16 | Master B1 | Ni1sano | 02:24:01 | 00:00:26 | 00:24:10 | 28,75 |
91 | Ferraroti Agustin | Jauregui | 128 | 20 | Master A2 | MTB Lujan | 02:24:11 | 00:00:10 | 00:24:20 | 28,71 |
92 | Lopez Emilio | Pinamar | 127 | 21 | Master A2 | 02:24:15 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:24 | 28,70 | |
93 | Ledesma Diego | Balcarce | 134 | 22 | Master A2 | 02:24:24 | 00:00:09 | 00:24:33 | 28,67 | |
94 | Guerrero Joaquin | Pinamar | 116 | 23 | Master A2 | 02:24:30 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:39 | 28,65 | |
95 | Rucker David | Olavarria | 218 | 17 | Master B1 | Team pro | 02:25:03 | 00:00:33 | 00:25:12 | 28,54 |
96 | Diaz Mario | Balcarce | 300 | 17 | Master B2 | Team Balcarce | 02:25:21 | 00:00:18 | 00:25:30 | 28,48 |
97 | Vera Luis | Tandil | 438 | 12 | Master C1 | 02:25:22 | 00:00:01 | 00:25:31 | 28,48 | |
98 | Martinez Jorge A. | Tandil | 310 | 18 | Master B2 | 02:25:26 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:35 | 28,47 | |
99 | Faglioni Raul | Costa Chica | 325 | 19 | Master B2 | Casa Romano | 02:25:28 | 00:00:02 | 00:25:37 | 28,46 |
100 | Giamberardino Nicolas | Mar del Plata | 959 | 6 | Elite | CGO | 02:25:30 | 00:00:02 | 00:25:39 | 28,45 |
101 | Andrade Ramon | Las Toninas | 326 | 20 | Master B2 | Casa Romano | 02:25:31 | 00:00:01 | 00:25:40 | 28,45 |
102 | Heim Julian | Tandil | 751 | 2 | Sub 23 | 02:25:32 | 00:00:01 | 00:25:41 | 28,44 | |
103 | Fraschina Gaston L. | Chivilcoy | 236 | 18 | Master B1 | Denicio Team | 02:25:38 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:47 | 28,43 |
104 | Piñeiro Martin | San Cayetano | 105 | 24 | Master A2 | Grupo 3A | 02:25:44 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:53 | 28,41 |
105 | Rossi Santiago | Trenque Lauquen | 9 | 12 | Master A1 | 02:25:46 | 00:00:02 | 00:25:55 | 28,40 | |
106 | Cowes Agustin | Olavarria | 753 | 3 | Sub 23 | Colner | 02:26:20 | 00:00:34 | 00:26:29 | 28,29 |
107 | Caceres Elias | Rodriguez | 960 | 7 | Elite | OBT | 02:26:26 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:35 | 28,27 |
108 | Lapolla Gaston | Rauch | 123 | 25 | Master A2 | Mundo a Pedal | 02:26:44 | 00:00:18 | 00:26:53 | 28,21 |
109 | Islas Emiliano | Tandil | 750 | 4 | Sub 23 | 02:26:55 | 00:00:11 | 00:27:04 | 28,18 | |
110 | Melo Facundo | G. Chavez | 17 | 13 | Master A1 | 02:27:00 | 00:00:05 | 00:27:09 | 28,16 | |
111 | Varela Dario | Necochea | 6 | 14 | Master A1 | AB Entrenamientos | 02:27:09 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:18 | 28,13 |
112 | Romano Mauricio L. | San Justo | 1 | 15 | Master A1 | 02:27:11 | 00:00:02 | 00:27:20 | 28,13 | |
113 | Benavidez Roberto | Las Flores | 417 | 13 | Master C1 | Mundo a Pedal | 02:27:18 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:27 | 28,11 |
114 | Tanzi Walter | Ayacucho | 505 | 8 | Master C2 | 02:27:25 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:34 | 28,08 | |
115 | Fernandez Juan Horacio | Balcarce | 513 | 9 | Master C2 | 02:27:33 | 00:00:08 | 00:27:42 | 28,06 | |
116 | Lucero Martin A. | Olavarria | 214 | 19 | Master B1 | Eterbike | 02:28:45 | 00:01:12 | 00:28:54 | 27,83 |
117 | Bensa Javier | Ituzaingo | 401 | 14 | Master C1 | BRT/Descarriados | 02:28:46 | 00:00:01 | 00:28:55 | 27,83 |
118 | Lago Ramiro | Lamadrid | 431 | 15 | Master C1 | 02:28:53 | 00:00:07 | 00:29:02 | 27,81 | |
119 | Arias Pablo | Laprida | 225 | 20 | Master B1 | RodanII | 02:29:09 | 00:00:16 | 00:29:18 | 27,76 |
120 | Rey Silvio | Tres Arroyos | 332 | 21 | Master B2 | Los Minions | 02:29:22 | 00:00:13 | 00:29:31 | 27,72 |
121 | Arias Julio | Tandil | 338 | 22 | Master B2 | 02:29:27 | 00:00:05 | 00:29:36 | 27,70 | |
122 | Artola Mariano | Las Flores | 321 | 23 | Master B2 | Mundo a Pedal | 02:29:29 | 00:00:02 | 00:29:38 | 27,70 |
123 | Vazquez Juan Manuel | Sierras Bayas | 215 | 21 | Master B1 | La Tribu Natatorio | 02:29:38 | 00:00:09 | 00:29:47 | 27,67 |
124 | Salar Guillermo | San Martin | 432 | 16 | Master C1 | Trek | 02:30:53 | 00:01:15 | 00:31:02 | 27,44 |
125 | Andreoli Marcelo | Marcos Paz | 423 | 17 | Master C1 | Bicicleteando M. Paz | 02:31:02 | 00:00:09 | 00:31:11 | 27,41 |
126 | Garcia Matias S. | Vela | 142 | 26 | Master A2 | Apoye a los bomberos | 02:31:07 | 00:00:05 | 00:31:16 | 27,39 |
127 | Dupont Alejandro | Fcio. Varela | 415 | 18 | Master C1 | 02:31:07 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:16 | 27,40 | |
128 | Ippolito Nicolas | Miramar | 103 | 27 | Master A2 | Optimistas del Piñon | 02:31:14 | 00:00:07 | 00:31:23 | 27,37 |
129 | Cristino Walter | Ensenada | 612 | 2 | Master D1 | Toto Training | 02:31:16 | 00:00:02 | 00:31:25 | 27,37 |
130 | Artero Lorenzo | Tandil | 605 | 3 | Master D1 | 02:31:17 | 00:00:01 | 00:31:26 | 27,37 | |
131 | Rubiales Geronimo | Mar del Plata | 133 | 28 | Master A2 | NCN | 02:31:31 | 00:00:14 | 00:31:40 | 27,32 |
132 | Sileo Carlos | Pinamar | 403 | 19 | Master C1 | Cic. de Pinamar | 02:31:47 | 00:00:16 | 00:31:56 | 27,28 |
133 | Benitez Dulio H. | Marcos Paz | 209 | 22 | Master B1 | Puro Bikes | 02:31:55 | 00:00:08 | 00:32:04 | 27,25 |
134 | Ledesma Marcos | Tandil | 221 | 23 | Master B1 | 02:31:58 | 00:00:03 | 00:32:07 | 27,24 | |
135 | San Martin Gonzalo | Tandil | 957 | 8 | Elite | Iwimo | 02:32:44 | 00:00:46 | 00:32:53 | 27,11 |
136 | Castillo Alejandro | Mar del Plata | 304 | 24 | Master B2 | 02:32:48 | 00:00:04 | 00:32:57 | 27,09 | |
137 | Wasylyszyn Adrian | Bolivar | 240 | 24 | Master B1 | JPR | 02:32:56 | 00:00:08 | 00:33:05 | 27,07 |
138 | Cancina Sebastian | B. Juarez | 118 | 29 | Master A2 | Motoneta Team | 02:32:58 | 00:00:02 | 00:33:07 | 27,06 |
139 | Conde Sergio | Mar del Plata | 207 | 25 | Master B1 | 02:33:05 | 00:00:07 | 00:33:14 | 27,04 | |
140 | Devoto Luciano | Tandil | 341 | 25 | Master B2 | 02:33:11 | 00:00:06 | 00:33:20 | 27,03 | |
141 | Arce Nicolas | Ayacucho | 319 | 26 | Master B2 | Proresistencia | 02:33:17 | 00:00:06 | 00:33:26 | 27,01 |
142 | Herrera Roque | Rauch | 320 | 27 | Master B2 | Mundo A Pedal | 02:33:20 | 00:00:03 | 00:33:29 | 27,00 |
143 | Dirgam Alejandro | Olavarria | 217 | 26 | Master B1 | Team El Nucleo | 02:33:23 | 00:00:03 | 00:33:32 | 26,99 |
144 | Vivas Pablo | Olavarria | 216 | 27 | Master B1 | Vivas Team | 02:33:26 | 00:00:03 | 00:33:35 | 26,98 |
145 | Pagano Selva | Rauch | 905 | 1 | Damas B | 02:33:29 | 00:00:03 | 00:33:38 | 26,97 | |
146 | Falcon Leandro | Madariaga | 311 | 28 | Master B2 | Pinamar Bike | 02:33:31 | 00:00:02 | 00:33:40 | 26,97 |
147 | Monardez Anabela | Tigre | 554 | 1 | Damas A | Donatti Team | 02:33:34 | 00:00:03 | 00:33:43 | 26,96 |
148 | Soggetti Lucia | Tandil | 556 | 2 | Damas A | 02:33:44 | 00:00:10 | 00:33:53 | 26,93 | |
149 | Maiz Nestor Dario | La Plata | 404 | 20 | Master C1 | All Sport la Plata | 02:34:22 | 00:00:38 | 00:34:31 | 26,82 |
150 | Mogni Gillermo | Mar del Plata | 419 | 21 | Master C1 | Cuevas C.C. | 02:34:25 | 00:00:03 | 00:34:34 | 26,81 |
151 | Markieevicsy Javier | Pinamar | 104 | 30 | Master A2 | DLM | 02:34:51 | 00:00:26 | 00:35:00 | 26,74 |
152 | Cardenas Federico | Rodriguez | 2 | 16 | Master A1 | OBT | 02:35:09 | 00:00:18 | 00:35:18 | 26,68 |
153 | Gonzalez Ramiro | Tandil | 7 | 17 | Master A1 | Cuevas C.C. | 02:35:15 | 00:00:06 | 00:35:24 | 26,67 |
154 | Gonzalez Jorge A. | Mar del Tuyu | 346 | 29 | Master B2 | 02:35:23 | 00:00:08 | 00:35:32 | 26,64 | |
155 | Gomez Valeria | Mercedes | 908 | 2 | Damas B | Raleigh Team | 02:35:27 | 00:00:04 | 00:35:36 | 26,63 |
156 | Carrasco Patricio | La Plata | 111 | 31 | Master A2 | El CLub Team | 02:35:28 | 00:00:01 | 00:35:37 | 26,63 |
157 | Casaux Jesica | San Cayetano | 550 | 3 | Damas A | 02:35:29 | 00:00:01 | 00:35:38 | 26,63 | |
158 | Cappellini Mario | Quequen | 502 | 10 | Master C2 | Cycling group | 02:35:33 | 00:00:04 | 00:35:42 | 26,62 |
159 | Riccillo Carlos | Balcarce | 211 | 28 | Master B1 | Team JP | 02:35:38 | 00:00:05 | 00:35:47 | 26,60 |
160 | Laurenti Pablo Alfredo | Cnel. Vidal | 406 | 22 | Master C1 | 02:36:01 | 00:00:23 | 00:36:10 | 26,54 | |
161 | Ianino Marcos | Las Flores | 227 | 29 | Master B1 | Mundo A Pedal | 02:36:04 | 00:00:03 | 00:36:13 | 26,53 |
162 | Kessler Emilio | Madariaga | 410 | 23 | Master C1 | 02:36:05 | 00:00:01 | 00:36:14 | 26,52 | |
163 | Fortunato Pablo | Marcos Paz | 301 | 30 | Master B2 | Puro Bikes | 02:36:08 | 00:00:03 | 00:36:17 | 26,52 |
164 | Avendaño Sebastian | Marcos Paz | 335 | 31 | Master B2 | Bicicleteando M. Paz | 02:36:11 | 00:00:03 | 00:36:20 | 26,51 |
165 | Arce Damian | Batan | 951 | 9 | Elite | Batan Bike | 02:36:15 | 00:00:04 | 00:36:24 | 26,50 |
166 | Etchegaray Eduardo | Cnel. Vidal | 308 | 32 | Master B2 | 02:36:36 | 00:00:21 | 00:36:45 | 26,44 | |
167 | Scarcella Andres | Tres Arroyos | 426 | 24 | Master C1 | Los Migñons | 02:36:36 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:45 | 26,44 |
168 | Quiroga Oscar Anibal | Olavarria | 429 | 25 | Master C1 | Olavarria | 02:36:41 | 00:00:05 | 00:36:50 | 26,42 |
169 | Russo Gabriel | Pinamar | 501 | 11 | Master C2 | De Las Misiones | 02:36:44 | 00:00:03 | 00:36:53 | 26,41 |
170 | Vigo Anabela | Olavarria | 551 | 4 | Damas A | TLG Team y CCC | 02:36:48 | 00:00:04 | 00:36:57 | 26,40 |
171 | Benitez Ezequiel | Gral. Rodriguez | 854 | 4 | Juveniles | Team Salvareza | 02:37:13 | 00:00:25 | 00:37:22 | 26,33 |
172 | Luraschi Eduardo M. | Rodriguez | 212 | 30 | Master B1 | OBT | 02:37:36 | 00:00:23 | 00:37:45 | 26,27 |
173 | Molinari Nestor | Olavarria | 5 | 18 | Master A1 | 02:37:44 | 00:00:08 | 00:37:53 | 26,25 | |
174 | Castañares Ana Belen | Laprida | 802 | 1 | Damas C | Rodan II | 02:37:51 | 00:00:07 | 00:38:00 | 26,23 |
175 | Lastra Daniel | Tandil | 413 | 26 | Master C1 | 02:37:54 | 00:00:03 | 00:38:03 | 26,22 | |
176 | Saltape Mario Oscar | Tres Arroyos | 408 | 27 | Master C1 | Los Miñions | 02:38:09 | 00:00:15 | 00:38:18 | 26,18 |
177 | Trenco Sebastian | Tres Arroyos | 208 | 31 | Master B1 | Los Malditos | 02:38:15 | 00:00:06 | 00:38:24 | 26,16 |
178 | Burger Javier | Tandil | 26 | 19 | Master A1 | 02:38:18 | 00:00:03 | 00:38:27 | 26,15 | |
179 | Gauna Javier | Balcarce | 220 | 32 | Master B1 | 02:38:29 | 00:00:11 | 00:38:38 | 26,12 | |
180 | Panico Hernan | San Justo | 200 | 33 | Master B1 | Activate | 02:38:39 | 00:00:10 | 00:38:48 | 26,10 |
181 | Suarez Myrian | Marcos Paz | 806 | 2 | Damas C | Bicic Marcos Paz | 02:38:46 | 00:00:07 | 00:38:55 | 26,08 |
182 | Cazabat Marcelo | Balcarce | 405 | 28 | Master C1 | 02:39:01 | 00:00:15 | 00:39:10 | 26,04 | |
183 | Gallo Alejo | Tandil | 144 | 32 | Master A2 | 02:39:25 | 00:00:24 | 00:39:34 | 25,97 | |
184 | Peratta Jorge D. | Chivilcoy | 322 | 33 | Master B2 | Sivori-Arce Entrenos | 02:40:03 | 00:00:38 | 00:40:12 | 25,87 |
185 | Nebuloni Cristian | Mar del Plata | 327 | 34 | Master B2 | 02:40:07 | 00:00:04 | 00:40:16 | 25,86 | |
186 | Bianco Josue | Tapalque | 15 | 20 | Master A1 | 02:40:17 | 00:00:10 | 00:40:26 | 25,83 | |
187 | Fernandez Jose Ignacio | Loberia | 137 | 33 | Master A2 | 02:40:25 | 00:00:08 | 00:40:34 | 25,81 | |
188 | Niemela Alexis | Tandil | 4 | 21 | Master A1 | 02:40:32 | 00:00:07 | 00:40:41 | 25,79 | |
189 | Brem Rafael | Gonnet | 500 | 12 | Master C2 | Caballo Loco | 02:40:32 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:41 | 25,79 |
190 | Stinco Ricardo | Villa Gesell | 113 | 34 | Master A2 | 02:40:33 | 00:00:01 | 00:40:42 | 25,79 | |
191 | Oviedo Victor | Hurlingan | 129 | 35 | Master A2 | Blanco Bikes | 02:40:38 | 00:00:05 | 00:40:47 | 25,77 |
192 | Mundet Marcelo | Las Flores | 418 | 29 | Master C1 | Mundo A Pedal | 02:40:45 | 00:00:07 | 00:40:54 | 25,75 |
193 | Marcovecchio Claudio A, | Cnel. Vidal | 503 | 13 | Master C2 | 02:41:00 | 00:00:15 | 00:41:09 | 25,71 | |
194 | Bujnicki Oscar | Marcos Paz | 402 | 30 | Master C1 | Puro Bikes | 02:41:39 | 00:00:39 | 00:41:48 | 25,61 |
195 | Garcia Claudio A. | Tandil | 339 | 35 | Master B2 | SubCom Cic. Un y Pro | 02:41:46 | 00:00:07 | 00:41:55 | 25,59 |
196 | Gonzalez Baltazar | Tandil | 853 | 5 | Juveniles | 02:41:51 | 00:00:05 | 00:42:00 | 25,58 | |
197 | Maccio Noelia | Tandil | 555 | 5 | Damas A | Iwimo | 02:41:56 | 00:00:05 | 00:42:05 | 25,57 |
198 | Otiniano Gaston | Batan | 752 | 5 | Sub 23 | Batan Bike | 02:42:21 | 00:00:25 | 00:42:30 | 25,50 |
199 | Mascieri Roberto | Sta. Teresita | 518 | 14 | Master C2 | Top Bike Sta Teresit | 02:43:24 | 00:01:03 | 00:43:33 | 25,34 |
200 | Tipol Adriana | Fcio. Varela | 803 | 3 | Damas C | Sivori-Arce Entrenos | 02:43:25 | 00:00:01 | 00:43:34 | 25,33 |
201 | Arrillaga Jose Maria | Carlos Casares | 226 | 34 | Master B1 | Carlos Casares | 02:43:59 | 00:00:34 | 00:44:08 | 25,25 |
202 | Mascaro Enzo | Mar del Plata | 851 | 6 | Juveniles | CGO | 02:44:01 | 00:00:02 | 00:44:10 | 25,24 |
203 | Mastrosimone Ezequiel | Tres Arroyos | 126 | 36 | Master A2 | A sufrir | 02:44:05 | 00:00:04 | 00:44:14 | 25,23 |
204 | Cava Julio Luis | Tandil | 611 | 4 | Master D1 | El Club Team | 02:44:43 | 00:00:38 | 00:44:52 | 25,13 |
205 | Belauzaran Agustin | Mar del Plata | 604 | 5 | Master D1 | Legroup MDP | 02:44:48 | 00:00:05 | 00:44:57 | 25,12 |
206 | Gaete Jesus Maria | Tandil | 112 | 37 | Master A2 | 02:44:53 | 00:00:05 | 00:45:02 | 25,11 | |
207 | Molina Oscar | Tandil | 701 | 1 | Master D2 | IXA Bike | 02:44:53 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:02 | 25,11 |
208 | Lopez Roberto | Madariaga | 700 | 2 | Master D2 | 02:45:29 | 00:00:36 | 00:45:38 | 25,02 | |
209 | Kanemann Gustavo | Rodriguez | 235 | 35 | Master B1 | El Monte Xtrem | 02:45:32 | 00:00:03 | 00:45:41 | 25,01 |
210 | Corso Dario | Olavarria | 510 | 15 | Master C2 | Sufriendo | 02:45:39 | 00:00:07 | 00:45:48 | 24,99 |
211 | Campomenosi Walter | Olavarria | 511 | 16 | Master C2 | Cuevas C.C. | 02:45:51 | 00:00:12 | 00:46:00 | 24,96 |
212 | Pintos Gonzalo | Tandil | 245 | 36 | Master B1 | 02:46:08 | 00:00:17 | 00:46:17 | 24,92 | |
213 | Garcia Marcos | Tandil | 517 | 17 | Master C2 | JPR-Tandil Bicis | 02:46:35 | 00:00:27 | 00:46:44 | 24,85 |
214 | Fernandez Claudio Javier | Mar del Plata | 342 | 36 | Master B2 | CGO | 02:46:38 | 00:00:03 | 00:46:47 | 24,84 |
215 | Etcheto Sergio | City Bell | 515 | 18 | Master C2 | MellMell en la Sierr | 02:47:06 | 00:00:28 | 00:47:15 | 24,79 |
216 | Juarez Claudio Adrian | Sta. Teresita | 302 | 37 | Master B2 | Top Bike | 02:47:14 | 00:00:08 | 00:47:23 | 24,77 |
217 | Gauna Jorge L. | Mar del Plata | 314 | 38 | Master B2 | 02:47:16 | 00:00:02 | 00:47:25 | 24,77 | |
218 | Cabrera Manuel | Tandil | 414 | 31 | Master C1 | 02:47:32 | 00:00:16 | 00:47:41 | 24,72 | |
219 | Guglianone Rolando | Buenos Aires | 206 | 37 | Master B1 | Brugnoli Team | 02:47:36 | 00:00:04 | 00:47:45 | 24,72 |
220 | Rasposo Diego | Tandil | 247 | 38 | Master B1 | Cuevas C.C. | 02:47:42 | 00:00:06 | 00:47:51 | 24,69 |
221 | Leon Gabriela | C.A.B.A. | 904 | 3 | Damas B | Specialized | 02:47:45 | 00:00:03 | 00:47:54 | 24,69 |
222 | Garcia Gerardo | Saladillo | 328 | 39 | Master B2 | 02:47:53 | 00:00:08 | 00:48:02 | 24,67 | |
223 | Todisco M. Cecilia | Adrogue | 910 | 4 | Damas B | Tyrus | 02:47:59 | 00:00:06 | 00:48:08 | 24,67 |
224 | Amado Juan Luis | Tandil | 345 | 40 | Master B2 | AYO | 02:48:06 | 00:00:07 | 00:48:15 | 24,64 |
225 | Alvarez Eugenio | Tapalque | 114 | 38 | Master A2 | Gomines Team | 02:48:11 | 00:00:05 | 00:48:20 | 24,62 |
226 | Barrena Laura | Tandil | 915 | 5 | Damas B | 02:48:41 | 00:00:30 | 00:48:50 | 24,55 | |
227 | Amaya Jose L. | Miramar | 101 | 39 | Master A2 | Optimistas del Piñon | 02:48:56 | 00:00:15 | 00:49:05 | 24,52 |
228 | Ojeda Facundo | Tandil | 340 | 41 | Master B2 | 02:48:58 | 00:00:02 | 00:49:07 | 24,52 | |
229 | Martins Claudia | Benavidez | 807 | 4 | Damas C | Trek-matias Ortiz | 02:49:21 | 00:00:23 | 00:49:30 | 24,45 |
230 | Occhiuto Fabian | Rodriguez | 106 | 40 | Master A2 | OBT | 02:49:47 | 00:00:26 | 00:49:56 | 24,40 |
231 | Benitez Diego | Rodriguez | 24 | 22 | Master A1 | 02:49:49 | 00:00:02 | 00:49:58 | 24,40 | |
232 | Bergamasco Daniel | Tandil | 705 | 3 | Master D2 | Tandil Bicis | 02:50:05 | 00:00:16 | 00:50:14 | 24,35 |
233 | Ruiz Carlos | Necochea | 601 | 6 | Master D1 | Cycling Group | 02:50:15 | 00:00:10 | 00:50:24 | 24,33 |
234 | Sandoval Cesar | Mar del Plata | 427 | 32 | Master C1 | Le Group MDP | 02:51:12 | 00:00:57 | 00:51:21 | 24,19 |
235 | Tedesco Silvio | Rauch | 140 | 41 | Master A2 | 02:51:23 | 00:00:11 | 00:51:32 | 24,16 | |
236 | Abrigo Alberto | Olavarria | 703 | 4 | Master D2 | 02:51:32 | 00:00:09 | 00:51:41 | 24,14 | |
237 | Bezzato Ruben | 9 de Julio | 610 | 7 | Master D1 | 02:51:58 | 00:00:26 | 00:52:07 | 24,09 | |
238 | Gorosito Patricia | 25 de Mayo | 808 | 5 | Damas C | 02:52:47 | 00:00:49 | 00:52:56 | 23,98 | |
239 | Benavidez Marta | Las Flores | 810 | 6 | Damas C | Mundo a Pedal | 02:53:12 | 00:00:25 | 00:53:21 | 23,91 |
240 | Lombardi Monica | Necochea | 913 | 6 | Damas B | Team Dhorman | 02:53:14 | 00:00:02 | 00:53:23 | 23,91 |
241 | Venancio Alfredo | Tandil | 524 | 19 | Master C2 | 02:53:35 | 00:00:21 | 00:53:44 | 23,86 | |
242 | Galant Armando | Cañuelas | 603 | 8 | Master D1 | Peña La Tuerca | 02:55:00 | 00:01:25 | 00:55:09 | 23,66 |
243 | Gonzalez Thill Camilo | Tandil | 243 | 39 | Master B1 | 02:55:04 | 00:00:04 | 00:55:13 | 23,66 | |
244 | Curcio Walter | Castelar | 205 | 40 | Master B1 | 02:55:12 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:21 | 23,63 | |
245 | Marina Juan Manuel | Chascomus | 228 | 41 | Master B1 | MTB Chascomus | 02:55:23 | 00:00:11 | 00:55:32 | 23,61 |
246 | Elguero Javier A. | Mar del Plata | 313 | 42 | Master B2 | 02:55:25 | 00:00:02 | 00:55:34 | 23,61 | |
247 | Carabetta Francisco | Sta. Teresita | 307 | 43 | Master B2 | Titan Bike Sta. Tere | 02:55:28 | 00:00:03 | 00:55:37 | 23,61 |
248 | Hamer Brian | Tandil | 956 | 10 | Elite | 02:55:55 | 00:00:27 | 00:56:04 | 23,55 | |
249 | Orellano Ramiro | Rauch | 954 | 11 | Elite | 02:55:58 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:07 | 23,55 | |
250 | Cardenas Walter | Ayacucho | 409 | 33 | Master C1 | Cuevas C.C. | 02:56:15 | 00:00:17 | 00:56:24 | 23,50 |
251 | Merlo Juan Jose | Tandil | 433 | 34 | Master C1 | IXA Bike | 02:56:43 | 00:00:28 | 00:56:52 | 23,43 |
252 | Alba Mariano | Villa Gesell | 125 | 42 | Master A2 | 02:57:03 | 00:00:20 | 00:57:12 | 23,39 | |
253 | Marrone M. Clara | Chivilcoy | 552 | 6 | Damas A | Sivori-Arce Entrenos | 02:57:35 | 00:00:32 | 00:57:44 | 23,32 |
254 | Meritens Oscar | Saladillo | 523 | 20 | Master C2 | Ascensos Bicycles | 02:58:01 | 00:00:26 | 00:58:10 | 23,26 |
255 | Hernando Gustavo | Olavarria | 606 | 9 | Master D1 | 02:59:34 | 00:01:33 | 00:59:43 | 23,06 | |
256 | Maestu Javier | Berazategui | 224 | 42 | Master B1 | MTB Chascomus | 02:59:37 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:46 | 23,06 |
257 | Gigena Hector Daniel | Tandil | 506 | 21 | Master C2 | 03:00:07 | 00:00:30 | 01:00:16 | 23,00 | |
258 | Romero F. Federico | Berazategui | 136 | 43 | Master A2 | Ni1sano | 03:01:41 | 00:01:34 | 01:01:50 | 22,79 |
259 | Garcia Mariana | Tandil | 809 | 7 | Damas C | Iwinmo | 03:01:46 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:55 | 22,79 |
260 | Rojo Yanina I. | Tandil | 911 | 7 | Damas B | Iwimo | 03:03:30 | 00:01:44 | 01:03:39 | 22,56 |
261 | Garcia Mauricio | Tandil | 241 | 43 | Master B1 | Tandil Bici | 03:06:36 | 00:03:06 | 01:06:45 | 22,20 |
262 | Penta Mauricio | Ramos Mejia | 231 | 44 | Master B1 | 03:07:44 | 00:01:08 | 01:07:53 | 22,06 | |
263 | Rodriguez Susana | Tandil | 557 | 7 | Damas A | Cuevas C.C. | 03:07:54 | 00:00:10 | 01:08:03 | 22,04 |
264 | Fernandez Marcelo | Tandil | 412 | 35 | Master C1 | Cuevas CC | 03:07:55 | 00:00:01 | 01:08:04 | 22,04 |
265 | Capel Marisol | Ituzaingo | 901 | 8 | Damas B | Jackie Team | 03:08:46 | 00:00:51 | 01:08:55 | 21,94 |
266 | Dell Oso Andrea | Tandil | 811 | 8 | Damas C | Iwinmo | 03:10:05 | 00:01:19 | 01:10:14 | 21,79 |
267 | Ramos Hugo Ricardo | Mar del Plata | 516 | 22 | Master C2 | 03:11:24 | 00:01:19 | 01:11:33 | 21,64 | |
268 | Pinazo Eliana | Villa Gesell | 801 | 9 | Damas C | 03:11:45 | 00:00:21 | 01:11:54 | 21,60 | |
269 | Molina Carlos | Tandil | 702 | 5 | Master D2 | IXA Bike | 03:11:55 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:04 | 21,58 |
270 | Confeggi Carolina | Las Flores | 907 | 9 | Damas B | Mundo a Pedal | 03:12:00 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:09 | 21,56 |
271 | Argañaraz Gonzalo | Rodriguez | 119 | 44 | Master A2 | OBT | 03:12:10 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:19 | 21,54 |
272 | Muñoz Walter M. | La Plata | 522 | 23 | Master C2 | 03:13:36 | 00:01:26 | 01:13:45 | 21,40 | |
273 | Giovagnini Pablo C. | La Plata | 609 | 10 | Master D1 | 03:14:34 | 00:00:58 | 01:14:43 | 21,29 | |
274 | Bargas Yesica | Las Toninas | 903 | 10 | Damas B | 03:14:34 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:43 | 21,29 | |
275 | Martinez Sofia | Madariaga | 909 | 11 | Damas B | 03:15:38 | 00:01:04 | 01:15:47 | 21,18 | |
276 | Zapico German O. | Tandil | 223 | 45 | Master B1 | ElPaisa Bicicleteria | 03:15:42 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:51 | 21,16 |
277 | Soto Ramon A. | Tres Arroyos | 508 | 24 | Master C2 | 03:15:55 | 00:00:13 | 01:16:04 | 21,14 | |
278 | Camiletti Nerina B. | Carlos Casares | 902 | 12 | Damas B | C.C. Carlos Casares | 03:15:58 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:07 | 21,14 |
279 | Tino Dario F. | V. del Pino | 16 | 23 | Master A1 | A Puro MTB | 03:17:43 | 00:01:45 | 01:17:52 | 20,94 |
280 | Rossi Hector | J.N. Fernandez | 704 | 6 | Master D2 | 03:17:59 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:08 | 20,93 | |
281 | Verrastro Francisco | Bolivar | 306 | 44 | Master B2 | 03:19:44 | 00:01:45 | 01:19:53 | 20,73 | |
282 | Guaymas Natalia | Tandil | 912 | 13 | Damas B | Iwimo | 03:20:30 | 00:00:46 | 01:20:39 | 20,65 |
283 | Gallo Laura Elizabet | Tandil | 906 | 14 | Damas B | 03:23:39 | 00:03:09 | 01:23:48 | 20,34 | |
284 | Peirano Ezequiel | Mar del Plata | 303 | 45 | Master B2 | B&C Reconocimientos | 03:26:24 | 00:02:45 | 01:26:33 | 20,06 |
285 | Lacour Adriana | Gral. Belgrano | 916 | 15 | Damas B | 03:41:04 | 00:14:40 | 01:41:13 | 18,73 | |
286 | Albano Maria | Tandil | 812 | 10 | Damas C | Iwinmo | 03:47:16 | 00:06:12 | 01:47:25 | 18,22 |
287 | Lorenzo Victoria | Loberia | 553 | 8 | Damas A | JPR Entrenamientos | 03:55:00 | 00:07:44 | 01:55:09 | 17,62 |
288 | Richarte Ernesto F. | Wilde | 422 | 36 | Master C1 | Ni1sano | 03:58:59 | 00:03:59 | 01:59:08 | 17,33 |
289 | Conde Claudio | Tandil | 520 | 25 | Master C2 | 04:02:05 | 00:03:06 | 02:02:14 | 17,11 | |
290 | Peñaloza Iris | Gral. Rodriguez | 800 | 11 | Damas C | Occiuto Team | 04:05:24 | 00:03:19 | 02:05:33 | 16,88 |
Ab. | Fritz Eduardo | La Plata | 19 | Ab. | Master A1 | Raleigh Team | ||||
Ab. | Ferrari Nicolas | Rauch | 23 | Ab. | Master A1 | |||||
Ab. | De Miguel Alejandro | Tandil | 222 | Ab. | Master B1 | Carniceria Alejandro | ||||
Ab. | Elias Marcos | Tres Arroyos | 237 | Ab. | Master B1 | Los Miñons | ||||
Ab. | Fernandez Ariel | Tandil | 242 | Ab. | Master B1 | JPR | ||||
Ab. | Ruiz Gustavo | Rojas | 323 | Ab. | Master B2 | Raleigh Team | ||||
Ab. | Rossi Jose | J. N. Fernandez | 324 | Ab. | Master B2 | AB Entrenamientos | ||||
Ab. | Rodriguez Ariel | Tandil | 337 | Ab. | Master B2 | Lema Sport Group | ||||
Ab. | Corradi Victor M. | Olavarria | 430 | Ab. | Master C1 | |||||
Ab. | Grassi Felix C. | Tandil | 435 | Ab. | Master C1 | El Club Team | ||||
Ab. | Morena Nestor | Gral. Alvear | 607 | Ab. | Master D1 | Raleigh | ||||
Ab. | Dos Santos Gabriela | Necochea | 900 | Ab. | Damas B | |||||
Ab. | Fabian Cecilia Clara | Tandil | 914 | Ab. | Damas B | |||||
Ab. | Brugnoli Jacqueline | Ramos Mejia | 805 | Ab. | Damas C | |||||
n/c | Krauel Cristian | Rauch | 11 | n/c | Master A1 | Mundo a Pedal | ||||
n/c | Tissone Diego | San Clemente | 102 | n/c | Master A2 | |||||
n/c | Silva Roberto | La Plata | 600 | n/c | Master D1 | |||||
n/c | Barcelo Sergio E. | Campana | 602 | n/c | Master D1 | Campana Bike |
CLASIFICACION GENERAL PROMOCIONAL
POS. GRAL. | APELLIDO y NOMBRE/S | PROCEDENCIA | PLACA Nº | POS. | CATEGORIA | REPRESENTA A: | TIEMPO | DIF.ANTE. | DIF.1º | PROMEDIO |
1 | Laurenti Fernando | Cnel. Vidal | 3227 | 1 | Promo Cab. B | 00:59:35 | 32,22 | |||
2 | Docarmo Pablo | Mar del Plata | 3231 | 2 | Promo Cab. B | 00:59:37 | 00:00:02 | 00:00:02 | 32,21 | |
3 | Barrionuevo Eduardo | Batan | 3241 | 3 | Promo Cab. B | Batan Bike | 00:59:39 | 00:00:02 | 00:00:04 | 32,19 |
4 | Grino German | G. Alvear | 2715 | 1 | Promo Cab. A | Gral. Alvear | 00:59:47 | 00:00:08 | 00:00:12 | 32,12 |
5 | Grino Mario | Gral. Alvear | 3238 | 4 | Promo Cab. B | Gral. Alvear | 00:59:50 | 00:00:03 | 00:00:15 | 32,09 |
6 | Diaz Sebastian | Vidal | 2724 | 2 | Promo Cab. A | Vidal Bike | 00:59:52 | 00:00:02 | 00:00:17 | 32,07 |
7 | Castro Ariel | Olavarria | 2705 | 3 | Promo Cab. A | 01:00:00 | 00:00:08 | 00:00:25 | 32,00 | |
8 | Taboada Juan Cruz | Mar del Plata | 2722 | 4 | Promo Cab. A | NCN | 01:00:52 | 00:00:52 | 00:01:17 | 31,54 |
9 | Sarno Brian | Tandil | 2720 | 5 | Promo Cab. A | Obuka | 01:01:39 | 00:00:47 | 00:02:04 | 31,14 |
10 | Gomez Dario M. | Mar del Plata | 3243 | 5 | Promo Cab. B | 01:01:46 | 00:00:07 | 00:02:11 | 31,08 | |
11 | Fernandez Sebastian | Tandil | 3707 | 6 | Promo Cab. B | 01:01:58 | 00:00:12 | 00:02:23 | 30,98 | |
12 | Mantese Guillermo | Mar del Plata | 2723 | 6 | Promo Cab. A | 01:02:47 | 00:00:49 | 00:03:12 | 30,58 | |
13 | Bonelli Marcelo | Batan | 3244 | 7 | Promo Cab. B | Batan Bike | 01:03:07 | 00:00:20 | 00:03:32 | 30,42 |
14 | Lemos Oscar | Laferrere | 2710 | 7 | Promo Cab. A | A Puro MTB | 01:03:09 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:34 | 30,40 |
15 | De la Canal Ricardo | Miramar | 3242 | 8 | Promo Cab. B | Otta Team | 01:03:10 | 00:00:01 | 00:03:35 | 30,40 |
16 | Goyeneche Pedro | Ayacucho | 3230 | 9 | Promo Cab. B | 01:03:12 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:37 | 30,38 | |
17 | Ortiz Juan C. | San Jorge | 3246 | 10 | Promo Cab. B | 01:04:40 | 00:01:28 | 00:05:05 | 29,69 | |
18 | Paz Daniel | Laferrere | 2713 | 8 | Promo Cab. A | Eslabones MTB | 01:04:47 | 00:00:07 | 00:05:12 | 29,64 |
19 | Velazquez Bautista | Sta. Teresita | 3236 | 11 | Promo Cab. B | Casa Romano | 01:05:57 | 00:01:10 | 00:06:22 | 29,11 |
20 | Chamberlain Ivan | Olavarria | 2717 | 9 | Promo Cab. A | 01:06:22 | 00:00:25 | 00:06:47 | 28,93 | |
21 | Ledesma Ruben | Virrey del Pino | 2714 | 10 | Promo Cab. A | A Puro MTB | 01:06:25 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:50 | 28,91 |
22 | Chiacchio Santiago | Tandil | 2719 | 11 | Promo Cab. A | 01:06:32 | 00:00:07 | 00:06:57 | 28,86 | |
23 | Lopez Ruben H. | Mar del Plata | 3240 | 12 | Promo Cab. B | 01:07:14 | 00:00:42 | 00:07:39 | 28,56 | |
24 | Pagani B. Gian L. | Bolivar | 2708 | 12 | Promo Cab. A | 01:07:24 | 00:00:10 | 00:07:49 | 28,49 | |
25 | Rodriguez Raul | Benito Juarez | 3708 | 13 | Promo Cab. B | 01:07:31 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:56 | 28,44 | |
26 | Marrero Mauro | J.N. Fernandez | 3239 | 14 | Promo Cab. B | 01:07:35 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:00 | 28,41 | |
27 | Barletta Juan Ignacio | La Plata | 2707 | 13 | Promo Cab. A | 01:07:37 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:02 | 28,40 | |
28 | Teti Eduardo A. | Mar del Plata | 3234 | 15 | Promo Cab. B | 01:07:41 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:06 | 28,37 | |
29 | Bossotto Juan Carlos | Tandil | 3248 | 16 | Promo Cab. B | Tandil Bike | 01:08:08 | 00:00:27 | 00:08:33 | 28,18 |
30 | Coronel Juan | Tandil | 2702 | 14 | Promo Cab. A | Tandil Bike | 01:08:45 | 00:00:37 | 00:09:10 | 27,93 |
31 | Barletta Facundo | La Plata | 2721 | 15 | Promo Cab. A | 01:09:25 | 00:00:40 | 00:09:50 | 27,66 | |
32 | Barone Vanesa | Olavarria | 1079 | 1 | Promo Damas B | 01:10:29 | 00:01:04 | 00:10:54 | 27,24 | |
33 | Roldan Karina | Sta. Teresita | 5042 | 1 | Promo Damas A | 01:10:44 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:09 | 27,14 | |
34 | Di Giacomo Fabio | Olavarria | 3233 | 17 | Promo Cab. B | 01:11:19 | 00:00:35 | 00:11:44 | 26,92 | |
35 | Gentil Ricardo | Tandil | 2706 | 16 | Promo Cab. A | Iwimo | 01:11:22 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:47 | 26,90 |
36 | Aragon Luis R. | Virrey del Pino | 2712 | 17 | Promo Cab. A | Eslabones MTB | 01:11:28 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:53 | 26,87 |
37 | Franculli Giselle | Tandil | 1082 | 2 | Promo Damas B | SubCom Cic Un. y Prog | 01:11:49 | 00:00:21 | 00:12:14 | 26,73 |
38 | Flores Matias | Olavarria | 2709 | 18 | Promo Cab. A | 01:11:51 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:16 | 26,72 | |
39 | Cavallo Javier D | Mar del Plata | 2703 | 19 | Promo Cab. A | 01:11:59 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:24 | 26,67 | |
40 | Carreriro M. Eugenia | Tandil | 5044 | 2 | Promo Damas A | 01:14:46 | 00:02:47 | 00:15:11 | 25,68 | |
41 | Arroquy Damian | Olavarria | 2718 | 20 | Promo Cab. A | Olavarria | 01:14:50 | 00:00:04 | 00:15:15 | 25,66 |
42 | Tornatore Christian F. | Tandil | 3247 | 18 | Promo Cab. B | 01:14:54 | 00:00:04 | 00:15:19 | 25,63 | |
43 | Avalos Cristian | Laferrere | 2711 | 21 | Promo Cab. A | Eslabones MTB | 01:15:19 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:44 | 25,49 |
44 | Cardoner Florencia | Pilar | 804 | 3 | Promo Damas B | 01:15:47 | 00:00:28 | 00:16:12 | 25,34 | |
45 | Botta Martin | Olavarria | 3245 | 19 | Promo Cab. B | 01:15:50 | 00:00:03 | 00:16:15 | 25,32 | |
46 | Sierra Gustavo J. | Olavarria | 3237 | 20 | Promo Cab. B | 01:15:51 | 00:00:01 | 00:16:16 | 25,31 | |
47 | Aldao Sebastian | Pilar | 420 | 21 | Promo Cab. B | 01:15:53 | 00:00:02 | 00:16:18 | 25,30 | |
48 | Luna Anahi M. | Monte Grande | 1081 | 4 | Promo Damas B | A Puro MTB | 01:15:55 | 00:00:02 | 00:16:20 | 25,29 |
49 | Lopez Carina | Mar del Plata | 1080 | 5 | Promo Damas B | 01:19:34 | 00:03:39 | 00:19:59 | 24,13 | |
50 | Barletta Claudio | Tandil | 3235 | 22 | Promo Cab. B | 01:19:54 | 00:00:20 | 00:20:19 | 24,03 | |
51 | Garcia Mauricio | Olavarria | 3228 | 23 | Promo Cab. B | 01:21:05 | 00:01:11 | 00:21:30 | 23,68 | |
52 | Garcia Fernando | Rodriguez | 3226 | 24 | Promo Cab. B | OBT | 01:21:52 | 00:00:47 | 00:22:17 | 23,45 |
53 | Ojeda Ana | Tandil | 1083 | 6 | Promo Damas B | Iwimo | 01:24:38 | 00:02:46 | 00:25:03 | 22,69 |
54 | Guzman Ruben | Mar del Plata | 3229 | 25 | Promo Cab. B | 01:25:06 | 00:00:28 | 00:25:31 | 22,56 | |
55 | Sanchez Santiago R. | Castelar | 2700 | 22 | Promo Cab. A | OBT | 01:25:27 | 00:00:21 | 00:25:52 | 22,47 |
56 | Mallardi Luis G. | Tandil | 3706 | 26 | Promo Cab. B | Nestor Diaz Bikes | 01:25:42 | 00:00:15 | 00:26:07 | 22,40 |
57 | Mura Alejandro | Olavarria | 2716 | 23 | Promo Cab. A | 01:28:37 | 00:02:55 | 00:29:02 | 21,67 | |
58 | Cigliurtti Analia | Rodriguez | 1077 | 7 | Promo Damas B | OBT | 01:29:17 | 00:00:40 | 00:29:42 | 21,50 |
59 | Todarello Jorge | Castelar | 2701 | 24 | Promo Cab. A | 01:29:52 | 00:00:35 | 00:30:17 | 21,36 | |
60 | Amicolo Diego | Mar del Tuyu | 3225 | 27 | Promo Cab. B | Team Dolche | 01:32:48 | 00:02:56 | 00:33:13 | 20,69 |
61 | Pomirko Nadia | B. Juarez | 5045 | 3 | Promo Damas A | 01:33:45 | 00:00:57 | 00:34:10 | 20,48 | |
62 | Niñerola Sandra Salome | S. de los Padres | 1078 | 8 | Promo Damas B | 01:33:46 | 00:00:01 | 00:34:11 | 20,48 | |
63 | Ojeda Antonella | G. Catan | 5046 | 4 | Promo Damas A | A Puro MTB | 01:40:47 | 00:07:01 | 00:41:12 | 19,05 |
64 | Juan Luis | Tandil | 3709 | 28 | Promo Cab. B | 01:43:21 | 00:02:34 | 00:43:46 | 18,58 | |
Ab. | Capri Dino | Olavarria | 2704 | Ab. | Promo Cab. A | |||||
n/c | Araujo Rodrigo | Gral. Lavalle | 3232 | n/c | Promo Cab. B | |||||
n/c | Turconi Maria Luz | Lavalle | 5043 | n/c | Promo Damas A |