CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS COMPETITIVAS
CATEGORIA :Elite | |||||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Savoia Raul Agustin | 10 | La Plata | 0:40:46 | 0:42:53 | 1:23:40 | 35,86 | ||
2 | Irigoyen Juan Jose | 2 | Lezama | 0:41:07 | 0:42:42 | 1:23:49 | 0:00:09 | 0:00:09 | 35,79 |
3 | Ghiringhelli Pablo | 8 | Gral. Belgrano | 0:40:53 | 0:44:02 | 1:24:56 | 0:01:15 | 0:01:06 | 35,32 |
4 | Suarez Juan Andres | 11 | Gral. Belgrano | 0:41:47 | 0:45:38 | 1:27:26 | 0:03:46 | 0:02:30 | 34,31 |
5 | Recalde Ivan | 5 | Castelli | 0:42:37 | 0:46:10 | 1:28:47 | 0:05:07 | 0:01:21 | 33,79 |
6 | Mansilla Gaston | 3 | Castelli | 0:43:24 | 0:46:40 | 1:30:05 | 0:06:24 | 0:01:17 | 33,30 |
7 | Galinelli Leandro | 1 | San Clemente | 0:45:05 | 0:47:29 | 1:32:35 | 0:08:54 | 0:02:29 | 32,40 |
8 | Porrez Santiago | 4 | Dolores | 0:45:21 | 0:47:53 | 1:33:15 | 0:09:34 | 0:00:40 | 32,17 |
9 | Del Giovanini Damian | 12 | Las Flores | 0:45:25 | 0:48:15 | 1:33:41 | 0:10:00 | 0:00:25 | 32,02 |
10 | Rivas Diego | 7 | Monte Grande | 0:47:26 | 0:48:00 | 1:35:27 | 0:11:47 | 0:01:46 | 31,43 |
11 | Vera Marcelo | 9 | Alejandro Korn | ||||||
CATEGORIA :Master A1 | |||||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Mazzotti Damian | 28 | Dolores | 0:39:30 | 0:42:15 | 1:21:46 | 36,69 | ||
2 | Pepe Walter | 22 | Ayacucho | 0:41:51 | 0:45:23 | 1:27:15 | 0:05:29 | 0:05:29 | 34,38 |
3 | Borjes Gustavo | 18 | Madariaga | 0:41:49 | 0:45:27 | 1:27:17 | 0:05:30 | 0:00:01 | 34,37 |
4 | Bonifasin Maximiliano | 17 | Castelli | 0:41:50 | 0:46:49 | 1:28:39 | 0:06:53 | 0:01:22 | 33,84 |
5 | Bornia Eduardo | 19 | San Clemente | 0:43:15 | 0:46:39 | 1:29:54 | 0:08:08 | 0:01:14 | 33,37 |
6 | Aringoli Fausto | 16 | La Plata | 0:43:17 | 0:46:40 | 1:29:58 | 0:08:11 | 0:00:03 | 33,35 |
7 | Sierra Marcelo Fabian | 25 | Necochea | 0:43:22 | 0:46:38 | 1:30:00 | 0:08:14 | 0:00:02 | 33,33 |
8 | Tissone Diego | 26 | San Clemente | 0:45:23 | 0:48:04 | 1:33:27 | 0:11:41 | 0:03:26 | 32,10 |
9 | Santamaria Emiliano | 24 | San Clemente | 0:45:16 | 0:49:18 | 1:34:35 | 0:12:48 | 0:01:07 | 31,72 |
10 | Raschella Patricio | 23 | San Clemente | 0:47:00 | 0:51:31 | 1:38:32 | 0:16:45 | 0:03:56 | 30,45 |
11 | Gutierrez Nicolas | 27 | La Plata | 0:47:35 | 0:53:04 | 1:40:39 | 0:18:53 | 0:02:07 | 29,81 |
12 | Medina Lucas | 29 | Belgrano | 0:55:03 | 1:03:12 | 1:58:15 | 0:36:29 | 0:17:35 | 25,37 |
CATEGORIA :Master A2 | |||||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Aristu Flavio | 41 | Castelli | 0:41:05 | 0:42:51 | 1:23:57 | 35,74 | ||
2 | Bustos Silvio | 42 | Cachari | 0:42:40 | 0:45:48 | 1:28:29 | 0:04:31 | 0:04:31 | 33,90 |
3 | Ramirez Nestor | 47 | Dolores | 0:44:23 | 0:08:24 | 1:32:46 | 0:08:48 | 0:04:17 | 32,34 |
4 | Leguizamon Sergio Gabriel | 45 | Brandsen | 0:44:26 | 0:48:23 | 1:32:49 | 0:08:52 | 0:00:03 | 32,32 |
5 | Oviedo Guillermo | 52 | Las Flores | 0:45:18 | 0:47:57 | 1:33:16 | 0:09:19 | 0:00:27 | 32,17 |
6 | Pereyra Sebastian | 46 | Brandsen | 0:49:08 | 0:51:12 | 1:40:21 | 0:16:23 | 0:07:04 | 29,90 |
7 | Lobos Nestor | 49 | Dolores | 0:47:18 | 0:54:46 | 1:42:04 | 0:18:07 | 0:01:43 | 29,39 |
8 | Barragan Cristian | 51 | Dolores | 0:49:12 | 0:54:33 | 1:43:46 | 0:19:48 | 0:01:41 | 28,91 |
9 | Avalos Sixto | 50 | La Plata | ||||||
CATEGORIA :Master B1 | |||||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Biscaldi Enrique | 61 | S.M. del Monte | 0:42:43 | 0:43:46 | 1:26:30 | 34,68 | ||
2 | Ramirez Miguel Horacio | 70 | Dolores | 0:42:49 | 0:45:23 | 1:28:12 | 0:01:42 | 0:01:42 | 34,01 |
3 | Funes Gaston | 65 | La Plata | 0:43:19 | 0:46:44 | 1:30:03 | 0:03:33 | 0:01:50 | 33,31 |
4 | Robledo Antonio | 73 | Azul | 0:43:41 | 0:46:51 | 1:30:32 | 0:04:02 | 0:00:29 | 33,14 |
5 | Rodriguez Emilio Gabriel | 74 | Sta. Clara del Mar | 0:43:58 | 0:46:38 | 1:30:36 | 0:04:06 | 0:00:04 | 33,11 |
6 | Albano Alejandro | 77 | La Plata | 0:46:02 | 0:50:00 | 1:36:03 | 0:09:33 | 0:05:26 | 31,23 |
7 | De La Vega Alejandro | 78 | Belgrano | 0:46:13 | 0:49:56 | 1:36:10 | 0:09:40 | 0:00:07 | 31,20 |
8 | Falconat Santos Ricardo | 64 | Dolores | 0:46:36 | 0:50:44 | 1:37:21 | 0:10:51 | 0:01:11 | 30,82 |
9 | Echeverria Cluadio | 76 | Pila | 0:47:11 | 0:52:01 | 1:39:12 | 0:12:42 | 0:01:51 | 30,24 |
10 | Sosa Sebastian | 75 | Guernica | 0:49:10 | 0:53:51 | 1:43:01 | 0:16:31 | 0:03:48 | 29,12 |
11 | Dalla Via Alfredo | 63 | Chascomus | 0:52:20 | 0:58:25 | 1:50:46 | 0:24:16 | 0:07:44 | 27,08 |
12 | Lazarte David | 79 | Dolores | 0:44:48 | 1:07:56 | 1:52:45 | 0:26:15 | 0:01:59 | 26,61 |
13 | Peirano Fabian | 69 | Dolores | 0:48:11 | 0:48:11 | 31,13 | |||
CATEGORIA :Master B2 | |||||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Saenz Marcelo | 92 | Rauch | 0:42:38 | 0:43:32 | 1:26:11 | 34,81 | ||
2 | Cortes Carlos | 87 | Brandsen | 0:42:41 | 0:43:43 | 1:26:24 | 0:00:13 | 0:00:13 | 34,72 |
3 | Petersen Walter Daniel | 98 | Brandsen | 0:42:52 | 0:43:35 | 1:26:27 | 0:00:16 | 0:00:03 | 34,70 |
4 | Manfredi Dario | 96 | La Plata | 0:43:21 | 0:46:35 | 1:29:57 | 0:03:45 | 0:03:29 | 33,35 |
5 | Pairola Juan Jose | 90 | Las Flores | 0:46:10 | 0:50:54 | 1:37:05 | 0:10:53 | 0:07:07 | 30,90 |
6 | Petersen Julio | 91 | Loma Verde | 0:47:32 | 0:51:27 | 1:39:00 | 0:12:48 | 0:01:55 | 30,30 |
7 | Rodriguez Hugo | 97 | Belgrano | 0:47:42 | 0:14:15 | 1:40:33 | 0:14:22 | 0:01:33 | 29,84 |
8 | Mascroli Gustavo | 93 | Sta. Teresita | 0:48:06 | 0:52:43 | 1:40:50 | 0:14:38 | 0:00:16 | 29,75 |
9 | Gates Jose Luis | 88 | Dolores | 0:48:02 | 0:54:44 | 1:42:46 | 0:16:35 | 0:01:56 | 29,19 |
10 | Echeverria Fabian | 94 | Belgrano | 0:54:46 | 0:54:46 | 27,39 | |||
11 | Ghiringelli Daniel | 95 | Belgrano | 1:19:26 | 1:19:26 | 18,88 | |||
CATEGORIA :Master C1 | |||||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Menconi Miguel | 115 | Pila | 0:41:18 | 0:42:18 | 1:23:36 | 35,89 | ||
2 | Avacca Claudio | 116 | Belgrano | 0:41:20 | 0:44:58 | 1:26:19 | 0:02:42 | 0:02:42 | 34,76 |
3 | Fumiatti Antonio | 112 | Las Flores | 0:43:08 | 0:47:31 | 1:30:39 | 0:07:02 | 0:04:20 | 33,09 |
4 | Erretegui Pedro | 111 | Magdalena | 0:45:53 | 0:47:59 | 1:33:53 | 0:10:16 | 0:03:13 | 31,95 |
5 | Correa Francisco | 108 | Quequen | 0:46:00 | 0:48:10 | 1:34:11 | 0:10:34 | 0:00:18 | 31,85 |
6 | Diuberti Carlos Alberto | 110 | Dolores | 0:44:58 | 0:49:58 | 1:34:57 | 0:11:20 | 0:00:45 | 31,60 |
7 | Diaz Claudio | 109 | Las Flores | 0:45:00 | 0:52:00 | 1:37:01 | 0:13:24 | 0:02:04 | 30,92 |
8 | Martinez Hugo | 118 | Castelli | 0:46:45 | 0:50:36 | 1:37:22 | 0:13:45 | 0:00:21 | 30,81 |
9 | Bucci Carlos | 117 | Belgrano | 0:48:06 | 0:51:40 | 1:39:46 | 0:16:09 | 0:02:24 | 30,07 |
10 | Echevarne Marcelo | 114 | Tandil | 0:48:32 | 0:53:05 | 1:41:37 | 0:18:01 | 0:01:51 | 29,52 |
11 | Piñero Ariel | 113 | La Plata | 0:51:23 | 0:51:23 | 29,19 | |||
CATEGORIA :Master C2 | |||||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Machado Ernesto | 128 | Maipu | 0:43:10 | 0:47:38 | 1:30:49 | 33,03 | ||
2 | Pica Gustavo | 129 | Sta. Clara del Mar | 0:44:57 | 0:47:45 | 1:32:42 | 0:01:53 | 0:01:53 | 32,36 |
3 | Lescano Mario | 131 | Pila | 0:46:02 | 0:50:12 | 1:36:15 | 0:05:26 | 0:03:33 | 31,17 |
4 | Gauto Aldo | 127 | Las Flores | 0:46:43 | 0:49:34 | 1:36:17 | 0:05:28 | 0:00:02 | 31,16 |
5 | Silvapodas Ricardo | 133 | Belgrano | 0:49:56 | 0:56:43 | 1:46:39 | 0:15:50 | 0:10:22 | 28,13 |
6 | Fontana Julio Cesar | 126 | Dolores | ||||||
CATEGORIA :Master D | |||||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Pagano Pedro | 147 | Rauch | 0:46:50 | 0:49:11 | 1:36:02 | 31,24 | ||
2 | Etcheverry Horacio | 143 | Las Flores | 0:48:17 | 0:52:29 | 1:40:47 | 0:04:44 | 0:04:44 | 29,77 |
3 | Paz Miguel | 149 | Belgrano | 0:48:29 | 0:53:06 | 1:41:35 | 0:05:33 | 0:00:48 | 29,53 |
4 | Girado Miguel Angel | 145 | Sta. teresita | 0:52:57 | 0:59:58 | 1:52:56 | 0:16:53 | 0:11:20 | 26,56 |
CATEGORIA :Damas A | |||||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Pagano Selva | 176 | Rauch | 0:45:13 | 0:51:57 | 1:37:10 | 30,87 | ||
2 | Cecconato Romina | 174 | La Plata | 0:47:55 | 0:50:37 | 1:38:32 | 0:01:21 | 0:01:21 | 30,45 |
3 | Machado Natalia | 175 | Maipu | 0:50:40 | 0:52:38 | 1:43:18 | 0:06:07 | 0:04:45 | 29,04 |
4 | Barrionuevo Guadalupe | 173 | Azul | 0:52:17 | 0:55:51 | 1:48:09 | 0:10:58 | 0:04:50 | 27,74 |
5 | Sanchez Marisa Monica | 177 | Brandsen | 0:55:02 | 0:59:59 | 1:55:01 | 0:17:51 | 0:06:52 | 26,08 |
CATEGORIA :Damas B | |||||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Stavrakis Daniela | 190 | Dolores | 0:52:14 | 0:55:44 | 1:47:58 | 27,79 | ||
2 | Rebainera Liliana | 188 | Rauch | 0:52:24 | 0:59:55 | 1:52:20 | 0:04:21 | 0:04:21 | 26,71 |
3 | Santalucia Karina | 189 | Pila | 0:55:54 | 1:00:43 | 1:56:37 | 0:08:38 | 0:04:17 | 25,73 |
4 | Barragan Delia | 186 | Pila | 1:13:49 | 1:14:13 | 2:28:02 | 0:40:04 | 0:31:25 | 20,26 |
CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS COMPETITIVAS
CATEGORIA :Promo Caballeros A | |||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | PROMEDIO |
1 | Anastacio Enzo | 517 | Las Flores | 0:44:29 | 33,72 |
2 | Sacconi Damian | 511 | La Plata | 0:44:33 | 33,67 |
3 | Giordano Gonzalo | 503 | La Plata | 0:44:53 | 33,42 |
4 | Gopar Adrian | 515 | Las Flores | 0:44:56 | 33,38 |
5 | Castro Jorge | 501 | Las Flores | 0:49:20 | 30,41 |
6 | Villegas Carlos | 513 | La Plata | 0:49:45 | 30,15 |
7 | Gragiarena Juan G | 512 | Pila | 0:50:42 | 29,59 |
8 | Esainz Mariano | 502 | Castelli | 0:50:53 | 29,48 |
9 | Maldonado Gianfranco | 505 | Castelli | 0:54:12 | 27,68 |
10 | Morato Enzo | 514 | Belgrano | 0:54:17 | 27,63 |
11 | Lopez Leonardo | 516 | La Plata | 0:55:10 | 27,19 |
CATEGORIA :Promo Caballeros B | |||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | PROMEDIO |
1 | Gutierrez Carlos | 532 | Loberia | 0:44:38 | 33,61 |
2 | Varela Cristian | 538 | Necochea | 0:44:50 | 33,46 |
3 | Romero Jose Martin | 541 | Berazategui | 0:45:05 | 33,27 |
4 | Mundet Marcelo | 536 | Las Flores | 0:47:18 | 31,71 |
5 | Andrade Ramon | 539 | Las Toninas | 0:47:35 | 31,52 |
6 | Martinez Luis Alberto | 535 | Chascomus | 0:48:16 | 31,08 |
7 | Lahitte Domingo | 533 | Las Flores | 0:48:58 | 30,63 |
8 | Raineri Juan | 540 | Belgrano | 0:49:01 | 30,60 |
9 | Semillan Jose Luis | 537 | Madariaga | 0:49:25 | 30,35 |
10 | Mansur Cristian | 534 | Castelli | 0:54:30 | 27,52 |
11 | Oviedo Hector | 542 | Berazategui | 0:57:44 | 25,98 |
CATEGORIA :Promo Damas A | |||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | PROMEDIO |
1 | Batiz Micaela | 551 | Las Flores | 0:52:50 | 28,39 |
2 | Martinez Yesica | 555 | Castelli | 0:54:25 | 27,57 |
3 | Aguirre Maria Laura | 556 | Cachari | 0:54:36 | 27,47 |
4 | Luna Silvina | 553 | Loberia | 0:54:51 | 27,35 |