CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS "2dO. RURAL BIKE ESCUELA 14" -- 24/11/2018 -- DOLORES

CATEGORIAS COMPETITIVAS



  ELITE                      
POS. CORREDOR PLACA Nº PROCEDENCIA Vta.1 Vta.2 Vta.3 Vta.4 Vta.5 TIEMPO DIF.1º DIF.ANTE. PROMEDIO
1 Irigoyen Juan Jose 1 Lezama 00:14:35 00:14:46 00:15:03 00:15:37 00:15:52 01:15:55     38,73
2 Recalde Ivan 3 Castelli 00:14:31 00:14:51 00:15:07 00:15:34 00:15:51 01:15:56 00:00:01 00:00:01 38,72
3 Mansilla Gaston 2 Castelli 00:15:15 00:14:55 00:15:29 00:15:41 00:15:40 01:17:03 00:01:07 00:01:06 38,16
                         
  Master A1                      
POS. CORREDOR PLACA Nº PROCEDENCIA Vta.1 Vta.2 Vta.3 Vta.4 Vta.5 TIEMPO DIF.1º DIF.ANTE. PROMEDIO
1 Bonifasin Maximiliano 11 Castelli 00:14:57 00:14:26 00:15:15 00:15:37 00:15:43 01:15:59     38,69
2 Krauel Cristian 10 Rauch 00:14:45 00:15:07 00:15:08 00:15:46 00:15:52 01:16:40 00:00:40 00:00:40 38,35
3 Vazquez Gaston 9 Pinamar 00:14:33 00:14:51 00:16:17 00:15:40 00:15:48 01:17:12 00:01:13 00:00:32 38,08
                         
  Master A2                      
POS. CORREDOR PLACA Nº PROCEDENCIA Vta.1 Vta.2 Vta.3 Vta.4 Vta.5 TIEMPO DIF.1º DIF.ANTE. PROMEDIO
1 Calandron Martin 20 Dolores 00:14:37 00:14:47 00:15:06 00:15:29 00:15:50 01:15:52     38,75
2 Martinez Javier 17 Gral. Belgrano 00:14:44 00:15:02 00:15:15 00:15:40 00:16:00 01:16:43 00:00:50 00:00:50 38,32
3 Tissone Diego 19 San Clemente 00:15:12 00:15:35 00:16:42 00:16:56 00:16:43 01:21:10 00:05:17 00:04:27 36,22
4 Magallan Martin 16 Dolores 00:14:32 00:16:16 00:16:43 00:16:52 00:16:33 01:21:39 00:05:47 00:00:29 36,01
5 Saganias Daniel 18 San Bernardo 00:18:14 00:19:12 00:19:30 00:21:17 00:21:07 01:39:22 00:23:29 00:17:42 29,59
                         
  Master B1                      
POS. CORREDOR PLACA Nº PROCEDENCIA Vta.1 Vta.2 Vta.3 Vta.4 Vta.5 TIEMPO DIF.1º DIF.ANTE. PROMEDIO
1 Aristu Flavio 25 Castelli 00:14:29 00:14:52 00:15:03 00:15:34 00:15:51 01:15:51     38,76
2 Ramirez Nestor 32 Dolores 00:15:06 00:14:38 00:15:20 00:15:44 00:15:54 01:16:44 00:00:53 00:00:53 38,31
3 Rodriguez Rolando 33 Magdalena 00:14:42 00:16:03 00:16:46 00:16:51 00:16:47 01:21:12 00:05:21 00:04:27 36,21
4 Mila Ariel 30 Atalaya 00:15:23 00:15:56 00:16:45 00:16:57 00:16:35 01:21:38 00:05:47 00:00:26 36,01
5 Ramirez Miguel Horacio 31 Dolores 00:15:15 00:15:00 00:15:35 00:17:21 00:18:34 01:21:47 00:05:55 00:00:08 35,95
6 Eguia Mario 34 Rauch 00:15:19 00:16:06 00:16:50 00:16:52 00:16:41 01:21:51 00:06:00 00:00:04 35,92
7 Faglioni Raul 29 Costa Chica 00:15:44 00:16:26 00:16:47 00:16:45 00:17:50 01:23:34 00:07:42 00:01:42 35,18
8 Bernardo Sergio 26 San Bernardo 00:20:23 00:23:19 00:24:21 00:25:17 00:26:00 01:59:23 00:43:31 00:35:48 24,63
                         
  Master B2                      
POS. CORREDOR PLACA Nº PROCEDENCIA Vta.1 Vta.2 Vta.3 Vta.4 Vta.5 TIEMPO DIF.1º DIF.ANTE. PROMEDIO
1 Principi Leonardo 46 La Plata 00:14:56 00:14:33 00:15:11 00:15:36 00:15:42 01:16:00     38,68
2 Gonzalez Jorge A. 44 Mar del Tuyu 00:15:11 00:16:11 00:16:45 00:16:50 00:16:38 01:21:37 00:05:36 00:05:36 36,02
3 Andrade Ramon 40 Las Toninas 00:17:11 00:17:16 00:16:57 00:17:33 00:17:12 01:26:12 00:10:12 00:04:35 34,11
4 Cuccarese Pablo 41 Las Toninas 00:14:41 00:14:45 00:15:00 00:15:40   01:00:08     39,11
Ab. Frau Pablo 43 La Plata                  
                         
  Master C1                      
POS. CORREDOR PLACA Nº PROCEDENCIA Vta.1 Vta.2 Vta.3 Vta.4 Vta.5 TIEMPO DIF.1º DIF.ANTE. PROMEDIO
1 Menconi Miguel 110 Pila 00:14:28 00:14:56 00:15:12 00:15:20 00:15:56 01:15:53     38,74
2 Junco Jorge 115 Dolores 00:15:09 00:14:47 00:15:13 00:15:43 00:15:48 01:16:41 00:00:48 00:00:48 38,34
3 Sileo Carlos 112 Ituzaingo 00:14:39 00:15:33 00:15:33 00:15:38 00:15:41 01:17:06 00:01:13 00:00:25 38,13
4 Sivori Daniel 113 Las Toninas 00:15:18 00:16:06 00:16:45 00:16:50 00:21:16 01:26:17 00:10:23 00:09:10 34,07
5 Maiolo Marcelo D, 114 San Clemente 00:18:57 00:20:07 00:21:36 00:22:34 00:22:15 01:45:31 00:29:37 00:19:14 27,86
                         
  Master C2                      
POS. CORREDOR PLACA Nº PROCEDENCIA Vta.1 Vta.2 Vta.3 Vta.4 Vta.5 TIEMPO DIF.1º DIF.ANTE. PROMEDIO
1 Sagardoy Guillermo 121 Sta. Teresita 00:15:41 00:16:31 00:16:47 00:18:38 00:18:12 01:25:51     34,25
2 Russo Gabriel 120 Pinamar 00:15:37 00:16:37 00:18:05 00:17:38 00:17:53 01:25:52 00:00:01 00:00:01 34,24
3 Soria Marcelino 122 Mar del Plata 00:17:10 00:17:18 00:17:29 00:18:30 00:18:50 01:29:19 00:03:28 00:03:26 32,92
4 Spinetto Luis 123 Dolores 00:18:12 00:19:06 00:19:35 00:21:12 00:21:10 01:39:17 00:13:26 00:09:58 29,61
                         
  Master D                      
POS. CORREDOR PLACA Nº PROCEDENCIA Vta.1 Vta.2 Vta.3 Vta.4 Vta.5 TIEMPO DIF.1º DIF.ANTE. PROMEDIO
1 Rodriguez Jose I. 131 Dolores 00:15:20 00:16:11 00:16:47 00:16:52 00:16:28 01:21:41     35,99
2 Navarro Eduardo 133 Dolores 00:18:59 00:21:49 00:21:57 00:22:33 00:24:46 01:50:06 00:28:24 00:28:24 26,70
3 Girado Miguel Angel 132 Sta. teresita 00:20:18 00:21:13 00:21:37 00:22:38 00:24:19 01:50:07 00:28:26 00:00:01 26,70
                         
  Damas A                      
POS. CORREDOR PLACA Nº PROCEDENCIA Vta.1 Vta.2 Vta.3 Vta.4 Vta.5 TIEMPO DIF.1º DIF.ANTE. PROMEDIO
1 Motte Maria 136 San Clemente 00:15:35 00:16:58 00:17:52 00:17:28 00:18:05 01:26:00     34,19
2 Bargas Yesica 135 Las Toninas 00:18:16 00:19:05 00:19:26 00:21:20 00:21:10 01:39:19 00:13:19 00:13:19 29,60
3 Sosa Maria Ayelen 137 San Clemente 00:19:42 00:21:00 00:21:48 00:22:46 00:22:59 01:48:17 00:22:16 00:08:57 27,15
                         
  Damas B                      
POS. CORREDOR PLACA Nº PROCEDENCIA Vta.1 Vta.2 Vta.3 Vta.4 Vta.5 TIEMPO DIF.1º DIF.ANTE. PROMEDIO
1 Colman Maria Lujan 142 Dolores 00:18:22 00:20:00 00:20:47 00:21:49 00:22:21 01:43:21     28,45
2 Casas Dolis Silvina 141 Las Toninas 00:20:20 00:22:47 00:22:52 00:22:58 00:22:54 01:51:52 00:08:31 00:08:31 26,28
3 Rodriguez Marta 143 Dolores 00:21:24 00:23:54 00:24:51 00:26:17 00:25:19 02:01:47 00:18:25 00:09:54 24,14

CATEGORIAS PROMOCIONALES


  PROMO CABALLEROS A                  
POS. CORREDOR PLACA Nº PROCEDENCIA Vta.1 Vta.2 Vta.3 TIEMPO DIF.1º DIF.ANTE. PROMEDIO
1 Sallago Nicolas R. 157 Las Toninas 00:15:26 00:16:38 00:16:25 00:48:30     36,37
2 Diaz Sebastian 153 Vidal 00:15:48 00:16:39 00:16:44 00:49:12 00:00:42 00:00:42 35,85
3 Taylor Daniel 159 Dolores 00:15:51 00:16:40 00:16:43 00:49:15 00:00:44 00:00:02 35,82
4 Vincente Nahuel 163 Dolores 00:15:53 00:16:41 00:16:42 00:49:17 00:00:46 00:00:02 35,79
5 Galvagno Bruno 161 Mar del Tuyu 00:15:57 00:17:21 00:17:57 00:51:15 00:02:44 00:01:57 34,42
6 Roda Sergio H. 156 Chascomus 00:16:51 00:17:59 00:18:32 00:53:23 00:04:52 00:02:08 33,04
7 Gragiarena Juan G 154 Pila 00:16:52 00:18:09 00:18:22 00:53:24 00:04:53 00:00:01 33,03
8 Contreras Jorge 160 Pinamar 00:16:48 00:18:05 00:18:33 00:53:27 00:04:56 00:00:03 33,00
9 Bargas Dylan 150 Las Toninas 00:18:51 00:20:12 00:20:45 00:59:49 00:11:18 00:06:22 29,49
10 Mangini Jorge 162 Cipinas 00:18:54 00:20:17 00:20:41 00:59:52 00:11:22 00:00:03 29,47
                     
  PROMO CABALLEROS B                  
POS. CORREDOR PLACA Nº PROCEDENCIA Vta.1 Vta.2 Vta.3 TIEMPO DIF.1º DIF.ANTE. PROMEDIO
1 Araujo Rodrigo 178 Gral. Lavalle 00:15:49 00:16:48 00:17:28 00:50:07     35,20
2 Salvador W. Hernan 175 Mar del Plata 00:15:55 00:18:03 00:18:24 00:52:24 00:02:17 00:02:17 33,66
3 Macia Maximiliano 171 Sta. Teresita 00:17:12 00:18:18 00:18:05 00:53:36 00:03:29 00:01:12 32,91
4 Mansur Cristian 172 Castelli 00:16:56 00:18:38 00:18:12 00:53:46 00:03:39 00:00:10 32,81
5 Navarro Mario 174 Sevigne 00:17:57 00:19:40 00:20:35 00:58:13 00:08:06 00:04:26 30,30
6 Suarez Alfredo 180 Dolores 00:18:49 00:20:17 00:20:49 00:59:55 00:09:48 00:01:42 29,44
7 Martinez Juan Ramon 179 Dolores 00:18:47 00:20:13 00:21:00 01:00:01 00:09:54 00:00:05 29,39
8 Taylor Ezequiel 181 Dolores 00:20:48 00:24:35 00:19:55 01:05:19 00:15:12 00:05:17 27,01
9 Suarez Vicente 177 Dolores 00:22:31 00:25:03 00:27:43 01:15:18 00:25:11 00:09:58 23,43
                     
  PROMO DAMAS                  
POS. CORREDOR PLACA Nº PROCEDENCIA Vta.1 Vta.2 Vta.3 TIEMPO DIF.1º DIF.ANTE. PROMEDIO
1 Fernandez Karina 197 Madariaga 00:16:49 00:18:06 00:18:34 00:53:30     32,97
2 Menconi Pamela 193 Pila 00:18:58 00:20:15 00:20:50 01:00:05 00:06:34 00:06:34 29,36
3 Pezzulli Cristina 194 Dolores 00:20:19 00:21:55 00:22:30 01:04:45 00:11:14 00:04:40 27,24
4 Santalucia Karina 196 Pila 00:20:52 00:22:18 00:22:19 01:05:29 00:11:59 00:00:44 26,94
5 Taylor Adriana Mariel 198 Dolores 00:21:19 00:22:52 00:23:55 01:08:07 00:14:36 00:02:37 25,90
6 Carballo Ana 191 Dolores 00:23:51 00:23:04 00:24:08 01:11:03 00:17:33 00:02:56 24,83
7 Maceira Marime 192 Pila 00:22:28 00:24:24 00:26:13 01:13:06 00:19:36 00:02:02 24,13
8 Molteni Doris 199 Dolores 00:23:01 00:24:51 00:27:29 01:15:22 00:21:51 00:02:15 23,41

No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario

Entradas populares