CATEGORIA
: ELITE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORREDOR |
PROCEDENCIA |
QUEQUEN |
V. GESELL |
MAR CHIQUITA |
COSTA DEL ESTE |
STA. TERESITA |
PJE. PAVON |
Corridas |
TOTAL |
Paz Axel Hugo Fernando |
San
Bernardo |
16 |
18 |
12 |
6 |
16 |
32 |
6 |
100 |
Giuliano Cristian |
Balcarce |
18 |
x |
20 |
18 |
x |
40 |
4 |
96 |
Maldonado Jonatan |
Costa
Chica |
x |
20 |
14 |
8 |
18 |
20 |
5 |
80 |
Galinelli Leandro |
San
Clemente |
x |
16 |
x |
1 |
20 |
36 |
4 |
73 |
Mansilla Gaston |
Castelli |
x |
x |
10 |
0 |
14 |
28 |
4 |
52 |
Regazzoni Juan Ignacio |
Mar
del Plata |
x |
10 |
2 |
x |
8 |
24 |
4 |
44 |
Guevara Nicolas |
Mar
de Ajo |
x |
6 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
12 |
5 |
32 |
Burgos Gabriel |
Mar
de Ajo |
x |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
16 |
5 |
32 |
CATEGORIA
: Master A1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORREDOR |
PROCEDENCIA |
QUEQUEN |
V. GESELL |
MAR CHIQUITA |
COSTA DEL ESTE |
STA. TERESITA |
PJE. PAVON |
Corridas |
TOTAL |
Bornia Eduardo |
San
Clemente |
x |
18 |
x |
18 |
20 |
40 |
4 |
96 |
Carreras Nicolas |
Mar
de Ajo |
x |
x |
10 |
x |
18 |
36 |
2 |
64 |
Raschella Patricio |
San
Clemente |
x |
x |
x |
x |
x |
32 |
1 |
32 |
CATEGORIA
: Master A2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORREDOR |
PROCEDENCIA |
QUEQUEN |
V. GESELL |
MAR CHIQUITA |
COSTA DEL ESTE |
STA. TERESITA |
PJE. PAVON |
Corridas |
TOTAL |
Borjes Gustavo |
Madariaga |
x |
18 |
18 |
14 |
20 |
40 |
5 |
110 |
Galvan Dario |
Mar
del Plata |
10 |
14 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
36 |
6 |
73 |
Tissone Diego |
San
Clemente |
6 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
32 |
6 |
64 |
Stinco Ricardo |
Villa
Gesell |
x |
x |
1 |
1 |
14 |
28 |
4 |
44 |
CATEGORIA
: Master B1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORREDOR |
PROCEDENCIA |
QUEQUEN |
V. GESELL |
MAR CHIQUITA |
COSTA DEL ESTE |
STA. TERESITA |
PJE. PAVON |
Corridas |
TOTAL |
Maggi Pablo Ariel |
Mar
del Plata |
x |
20 |
14 |
12 |
18 |
32 |
5 |
96 |
Aristu Flavio |
Castelli |
x |
x |
16 |
16 |
20 |
40 |
4 |
92 |
Zaragoza Jorge Adrian |
Mar
de Ajo |
x |
10 |
x |
10 |
16 |
36 |
4 |
72 |
Faglioni Raul |
Las
Toninas |
x |
18 |
4 |
x |
14 |
28 |
4 |
64 |
Fleita Jorge |
Villa
Gesell |
x |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
24 |
5 |
36 |
Cisneros Gabriel Alberto |
San
Clemente |
x |
8 |
x |
1 |
0 |
20 |
4 |
29 |
CATEGORIA
: Master B2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORREDOR |
PROCEDENCIA |
QUEQUEN |
V. GESELL |
MAR CHIQUITA |
COSTA DEL ESTE |
STA. TERESITA |
PJE. PAVON |
Corridas |
TOTAL |
Bonomi Rafael |
Madariaga |
x |
x |
20 |
20 |
20 |
40 |
4 |
100 |
Escobar Leonardo Oscar |
Villa
Gesell |
x |
x |
12 |
18 |
18 |
32 |
4 |
80 |
Baldovino Daniel |
Cachari |
x |
18 |
1 |
8 |
16 |
28 |
5 |
71 |
Falcon Leandro |
Madariaga |
x |
20 |
8 |
1 |
x |
36 |
4 |
65 |
Gallo Walter |
Mar
del Plata |
1 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
24 |
6 |
53 |
Mendoza Alejandro Raul |
Villa
Gesell |
x |
10 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
16 |
5 |
40 |
Andrade Ramon |
Las
Toninas |
x |
14 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
5 |
36 |
Castañares Alfredo |
Villa
Gesell |
x |
6 |
1 |
1 |
x |
12 |
4 |
20 |
CATEGORIA
: Master C1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORREDOR |
PROCEDENCIA |
QUEQUEN |
V. GESELL |
MAR CHIQUITA |
COSTA DEL ESTE |
STA. TERESITA |
PJE. PAVON |
Corridas |
TOTAL |
Bonomi Alberto |
San
Cayetano |
20 |
x |
20 |
20 |
20 |
40 |
5 |
120 |
Sileo Carlos |
Ituzaingo |
x |
16 |
14 |
8 |
x |
36 |
4 |
74 |
Correa Francisco |
Quequen |
14 |
x |
0 |
10 |
18 |
32 |
5 |
74 |
Sivori Daniel |
Las
Toninas |
x |
18 |
12 |
0 |
16 |
28 |
5 |
74 |
Ferreyra Sergio Ramon |
Mar
de Ajo |
x |
12 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
24 |
5 |
52 |
Tellechea Alberto |
Mar
de Ajo |
x |
10 |
x |
1 |
12 |
20 |
4 |
43 |
Vercesi Jorge |
Carilo |
x |
8 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
16 |
5 |
36 |
CATEGORIA
: Master C2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORREDOR |
PROCEDENCIA |
QUEQUEN |
V. GESELL |
MAR CHIQUITA |
COSTA DEL ESTE |
STA. TERESITA |
PJE. PAVON |
Corridas |
TOTAL |
Pica Gustavo |
Sta.
Clara |
x |
x |
20 |
18 |
20 |
40 |
4 |
98 |
Torres Alberto |
Miramar |
14 |
x |
12 |
14 |
18 |
36 |
5 |
94 |
Soria Marcelino |
Mar
del Plata |
x |
18 |
4 |
10 |
x |
32 |
4 |
64 |
CATEGORIA
: Master D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORREDOR |
PROCEDENCIA |
QUEQUEN |
V. GESELL |
MAR CHIQUITA |
COSTA DEL ESTE |
STA. TERESITA |
PJE. PAVON |
Corridas |
TOTAL |
Girado Miguel Angel |
Sta.
Teresita |
10 |
18 |
10 |
4 |
20 |
36 |
6 |
98 |
Añon Suarez Luis Gustavo |
Pinamar |
x |
0 |
x |
12 |
0 |
40 |
4 |
52 |
Santin
Mario |
La Plata |
x |
x |
x |
x |
x |
32 |
1 |
32 |
ESTA CATEGORIA QUEDO DESIERTA POR NO HABER PARTICIPANTES EN LA FECHA
CATEGORIA
: Damas B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORREDOR |
PROCEDENCIA |
QUEQUEN |
V. GESELL |
MAR CHIQUITA |
COSTA DEL ESTE |
STA. TERESITA |
PJE. PAVON |
Corridas |
TOTAL |
Martinez Sofia |
Madariaga |
x |
20 |
14 |
20 |
16 |
40 |
5 |
110 |
Cardoso Silvina |
Villa
Gesell |
x |
18 |
x |
x |
12 |
36 |
3 |
66 |
Donadio Karina |
San Clemente |
x |
x |
x |
x |
18 |
32 |
2 |
50 |
CAT. :
Promo Caballeros A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORREDOR |
PROCEDENCIA |
QUEQUEN |
V. GESELL |
MAR CHIQUITA |
COSTA DEL ESTE |
STA. TERESITA |
PJE. PAVON |
Corridas |
TOTAL |
Donofrio Diego Fernando |
Balcarce |
x |
x |
20 |
20 |
20 |
32 |
4 |
92 |
Gomez Marcos |
Balcarce |
16 |
8 |
x |
x |
18 |
40 |
4 |
82 |
Santamaria Matias Agustin |
Balcarce |
x |
x |
16 |
14 |
16 |
36 |
4 |
82 |
Fernandez Nicolas |
Vidal |
x |
16 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
24 |
5 |
55 |
Maidana Romero Luis A. |
Loberia |
2 |
x |
8 |
x |
14 |
28 |
4 |
52 |
Zaragoza Lautaro |
Mar
de Ajo |
x |
2 |
x |
18 |
8 |
20 |
4 |
48 |
Fernandez Josue |
Vidal |
x |
12 |
4 |
x |
12 |
16 |
4 |
44 |
Heradia Luciano |
Mar
del Plata |
1 |
x |
1 |
4 |
x |
12 |
4 |
18 |
Federico Juan Pablo |
Costa
del Este |
x |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
17 |
CAT. :
Promo Caballeros B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORREDOR |
PROCEDENCIA |
QUEQUEN |
V. GESELL |
MAR CHIQUITA |
COSTA DEL ESTE |
STA. TERESITA |
PJE. PAVON |
Corridas |
TOTAL |
Gauna Javier |
Balcarce |
18 |
16 |
18 |
20 |
20 |
40 |
6 |
132 |
Monje Julio Hernan |
Mar
del Plata |
x |
14 |
8 |
6 |
18 |
36 |
5 |
82 |
Araujo Rodrigo |
Gral.
Lavalle |
8 |
18 |
1 |
8 |
14 |
24 |
6 |
73 |
Laurenti Pablo |
Cnel.
Vidal |
4 |
x |
4 |
16 |
16 |
32 |
5 |
72 |
Laurenti Fernando |
Cnel.
Vidal |
12 |
x |
1 |
10 |
12 |
28 |
5 |
63 |
Salvador Hernan |
Mar
del Plata |
0 |
20 |
x |
x |
6 |
16 |
4 |
42 |
Marcovecchio Claudio |
Vidal |
1 |
x |
1 |
1 |
x |
20 |
4 |
23 |
Ruggieri Santiago N. |
Villa
Gesell |
x |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
12 |
5 |
23 |
Araujo Javier |
Mar
del Plata |
1 |
x |
x |
1 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
14 |
CAT. :
Promo Damas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORREDOR |
PROCEDENCIA |
QUEQUEN |
V. GESELL |
MAR CHIQUITA |
COSTA DEL ESTE |
STA. TERESITA |
PJE. PAVON |
Corridas |
TOTAL |
Tobal Mariana |
Loberia |
16 |
20 |
20 |
14 |
18 |
40 |
6 |
128 |
Bargas Yesica |
Las
Toninas |
x |
14 |
14 |
20 |
20 |
36 |
5 |
104 |
Galvan Paula |
Loberia |
14 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
x |
28 |
5 |
96 |
Rios Norma Elvira |
Loberia |
x |
12 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
32 |
5 |
70 |
Doli Casas Silvina |
Las
Toninas |
x |
6 |
x |
1 |
12 |
24 |
4 |
43 |
Niñerola Sandra Salome |
S.
de los Padres |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
20 |
6 |
39 |