2º VUELTA AL PAGO - CLASIFICACION GENERAL -- 24/02/2024 -- AYACUCHO

POS.CORREDORDORSALPROCEDENCIATIEMPO
1Funaro Guillermo197Tandil0:30:52
2Barreiro Mariano23Balcarce0:30:58
3Redolatti Juan164Tandil0:31:50
4Hoffman Sergio1Tandil0:32:05
5Aramburu Manuel246Tandil0:32:10
6Arias Hector184Tandil0:33:20
7Juliani Tomás141Tandil0:34:06
8Cisneros Enrique108Tandil0:34:10
9Flores Lucas Gabriel64Villa Cacique0:34:16
10Redolatti Facundo163Tandil0:34:40
11Ibañez Alan68Tandil0:35:05
12Diz Raul114Tandil0:35:31
13Escobar Luciano118Tandil0:35:41
14Astrada Agustin92Mar del Plata0:35:49
15Lacoste Diego139Rauch0:35:52
16Terminiello Juan174Tandil0:35:55
17Vicintin Noelí460Mar del Plata0:36:09
18Cesar Figueredo Ian106Pinamar0:36:17
19Rivero Exequiel231Tandil0:36:33
20Allendes Juan Carlos244Tandil0:36:45
21Almando Jose357Mar del Plata0:36:57
22Arancedo Jose183Madariaga0:36:58
23Sauzza Emanuel169Tandil0:37:06
24Oruezabal Mauricio154Rauch0:37:08
25Pierguidi Hipólito Martín282Maipú0:37:10
26Peñalba Rodrigo81Rauch0:37:14
27Argüello Iván89Tandil0:37:21
28Cepeda Gabriel194Las Flores0:37:23
29Gonzalez Kevin131Tandil0:37:28
30Bernazza Cesar98Tandil0:37:31
31Perez Francisco79Balcarce0:37:33
32Caresia Facundo190Tandil0:37:50
33Perotti Alejandro608Tandil0:37:56
34Schneider Esteban171Tandil0:38:03
35Melillo Maximiliano149Tandil0:38:08
36Echeverria Emilio117Ayacucho0:38:15
37Gigena Natanael129Mar del Plata0:38:21
38Atencio Juan Martin93Tandil0:38:30
39Eyheramendy Mauricio José312Tandil0:38:32
40Maciel David218Las Flores0:38:34
41Caceres Sandro8Madariaga0:38:35
42Jimenez Marcelo Daniel317Mar del Plata0:38:37
43Pica Florencia489Sta. Clara0:38:39
44Ibañez Sebastián266Tandil0:38:46
45Guillermone Nicolás134Ayacucho0:38:54
46Scarpa Francesco83Tandil0:38:55
47Morales Juan223Olavarria0:38:56
48Laxalde Martín319Maipú0:38:58
49Giannarelli Santiago128Tandil0:39:01
50Schenfeld Gonzalo235Tandil0:39:02
51Alonso Jorge Gabriel335Tandil0:39:05
52Blanco Cristian249Madariaga0:39:06
53Quiñones Carlos Eduardo327San Bernardo0:39:09
54López Idiart Iván144Balcarce0:39:10
55Maceo Lucas146Balcarce0:39:11
56Hidalgo Miguel A347Ayacucho0:39:13
57Gari Geremias265Maipú0:39:22
58Jimenez Ivan22Mar del Plata0:39:28
59Oruezabal Roberto35Rauch0:39:34
60Ortiz Victor153Mar del Plata0:39:44
61Ateiro Sergio187Tandil0:39:46
62Las Heras Facundo109Olavarria0:39:48
63Gonzalez Bernardo130Tandil0:39:50
64Bibbo Erica513Balcarce0:39:52
65Perez Guillermo281Tandil0:39:59
66Hidalgo Juan Ramón346Ayacucho0:40:01
67Galavert Christian124Tandil0:40:04
68Moreno Maximiliano34Tandil0:40:05
69Ferreira Ariel262Balcarce0:40:07
70Cansina Valentino57Tandil0:40:09
71San Martino Claudio328Madariaga0:40:10
72Zubeldia Rolando334Rauch0:40:14
73De la Fuente Esteban95Tandil0:40:15
74Palacios Osvaldo V.155Tandil0:40:31
75Aguirre Matias179Ayacucho0:40:36
76Grondona Joaquin102Tandil0:40:37
77Rodriguez Nicolas176Tandil0:40:40
78Ramirez Oscar F229Tandil0:40:43
79Maldonado Juan Matias26Las Flores0:40:49
80Painemilla Martín564Mar del Plata0:40:54
81Etchart Eduardo216Rauch0:41:02
82Cabrera Marcos101Tandil0:41:04
83Bernardez Luciano6Tandil0:41:12
84Alvarez Pedro Maximiliano86Tandil0:41:13
85Fernandez Esteban17Mar del Plata0:41:17
86Cardoso Fabio304Las Flores0:41:23
87Azurmendi Antonio Fabián299Mar del Plata0:41:27
88Fernandez Matias121Ayacucho0:41:48
89Fernandez Lucas288Tandil0:41:56
90Arrospide Guillermo336Tandil0:42:01
91Figueroa Juan Fernando445Ayacucho0:42:04
92Gadea Jeronimo70Ayacucho0:42:05
93Cestona Josias58Tandil0:42:14
94Casado Alejandro192Ayacucho0:42:16
95Pinat Daniel40Tandil0:42:18
96Garay Franco125Gral Madariaga0:42:20
97Las Heras Martin43Olavarria0:42:24
98Ceballos Burgos Fabián Israel307Mar del Plata0:42:25
99Mena Alicia596Mar del Plata0:42:28
100Hourcade Dario212Rauch0:42:29
101Leguizamon Enzo268Tandil0:42:30
102Argel Matias88Ayacucho0:42:34
103Diaz Tomás113Tandil0:42:35
104Crovo Sergio660Ayacucho0:42:38
105Scarpa Nahuel170Tandil0:42:39
106Mayora Miguel272Tandil0:42:43
107Puccia Jorge160Mar del Plata0:42:51
108Cepeda Julio195Balcarce0:42:59
109Labarca Lucas215Rauch0:43:06
110Allende Adriana569Rauch0:43:08
111Zucchelli Diego51Maipu0:43:11
112Martinez Héctor Leonardo349Maipú0:43:15
113Ojer Horacio366Mar del Plata0:43:18
114Lacovara Ramiro69Tandil0:43:20
115Calles Juan Ignacio56Tandil0:43:22
116Bertoli Bruno302Ayacucho0:43:28
117Lopez Elsa540Las Flores0:43:32
118Finocchietti Miguel205Balcarce0:43:35
119Pomadoro Juan Pablo41Tandil0:43:46
120Gonzalez Milagros443Madariaga0:43:48
121Revelli Claudio Marcelo284Tandil0:44:00
122Crocci Enzo110Rauch0:44:04
123Scarpa Carlo379Tandil0:44:06
124Sosa Dario49Villa Gesell0:44:11
125Torres Leonardo175Tandil0:44:21
126Egoscuadra Facundo62Azul0:44:27
127Ferreiro Agustín123Tandil0:44:28
128Bravo Ariel100Maipú0:44:29
129Ciganda Manuel107Ayacucho0:44:31
130Santarone Javier Francisco286Maipú0:44:32
131Gallardo Martin206Ayacucho0:44:35
132Tolaba Anibal238Tandil0:44:37
133Ortiz Victor Raúl351Mar del Plata0:44:40
134Pucheta Cristian240Tandil0:44:41
135Cestona Eduardo338Tandil0:44:42
136Egoscuadra Martín260Azul0:44:45
137Lopez Marcelo145Balcarce0:44:47
138Videla José333Ayacucho0:44:48
139Elizalde Jose Luis339Bto. Juarez0:44:49
140Zubigaray Leonardo278Tandil0:44:52
141Vivo Emanuel177Ayacucho0:44:57
142Vargas Noelia561Tandil0:44:59
143Tosti Sebastian31Tandil0:45:00
144Souza Valeria606Tandil0:45:04
145Gencarelli Miguel119Ayacucho0:45:05
146Acosta Jorgelina566Ayacucho0:45:07
147Salgueiro Oscar168Balcarce0:45:22
148Giachino José Horacio342Ayacucho0:45:24
149Hidalgo Jonathan135Ayacucho0:45:26
150Basanta Pérez Marina463Ayacucho0:45:28
151Nuñez Agustín151Ayacucho0:45:33
152Rivera Mailen574Tandil0:45:37
153Castanares Pablo254Madariaga0:45:38
154Fleitas Vicor Hugo361Tandil0:45:41
155Mendiberry Juan Martin273Tandil0:45:43
156Lopez Santiago217Ayacucho0:45:44
157Avaca Rocio572Las Flores0:45:46
158Distéfano Gastón259Tandil0:45:48
159Goycoechea Cristian132Ayacucho0:45:51
160Andrade Patricio181Tandil0:45:53
161Ituarte Brian137Tandil0:45:55
162Giannarelli Walter314Tandil0:45:58
163Izurdiaga Rocio406Tandil0:45:59
164Crowley Santiago111Las Flores0:46:01
165De Arce Lucas200Maipu0:46:03
166Vicente Marcelo371Berisso0:46:05
167Cesar Jose Benjamin374Madariaga0:46:06
168Ivo Arroyo138Tandil0:46:08
169Giachino Alfredo405Ayacucho0:46:09
170Valdez Rodrigo72Ayacucho0:46:10
171Alabart Andrés52Tandil0:46:11
172Cigarreta Lucia466Gral Madariaga0:46:16
173Chaile David236Tandil0:46:18
174Arrigoni Leonardo186Ayacucho0:46:23
175Juarez Marcelo318Mar del Plata0:46:25
176Acosta Guillermo2Ayacucho0:46:26
177Catalini Leandro193Tandil0:46:28
178Padellini Valeria487Tandil0:46:31
179Drews Juan360Tandil0:46:32
180Apellaniz Victoria426Tandil0:46:35
181Manzi Nicolas220Ayacucho0:46:50
182Saez Gabriel47Tandil0:46:51
183Contrera Marcos Raul309Tandil0:46:53
184Tosini Marcos239Tandil0:46:56
185Alabart Alberto294Tandil0:46:58
186Manrresa Lisandro320Mar de Ajó0:47:09
187Racioppi Emilio228Ayacucho0:47:12
188Guzmán Evelyn403Ayacucho0:47:14
189Costanzo Matias198Ayacucho0:47:17
190Maldonado Hipolito219Maipu0:47:20
191Entrecasa Milagros397Maipú0:47:23
192Fileni Karina624Madariaga0:47:25
193Godoy Patricia531Madariaga0:47:27
194Perez Jorge353Ayacucho0:47:49
195di Sabato Vaz Ivan112Ayacucho0:48:03
196Acosta Ernesto242Tandil0:48:08
197Jaime Fernando267Madariaga0:48:11
198Padellini Verónica551Tandil0:48:12
199Miranda Gustavo322Ayacucho0:48:15
200Huarte Sofia423Tandil0:48:17
201Dierickx Walter J258Las Flores0:48:20
202Pingitore Roberto326Tandil0:48:22
203Cardoso Carlos303Balcarce0:48:24
204Cortez Adrian11Tandil0:48:25
205Esquivel Luis R311Madariaga0:48:26
206Sanchez E. Leandro329Tandil0:48:29
207Castillo Roberto255Bahia Blanca0:48:30
208Pereyra Jorge38Mar del Plata0:48:32
209Giordano Gustavo315Ayacucho0:48:33
210Bustamante Silvia614Madariaga0:48:35
211Juanto Marta634Gral Madariaga0:48:42
212Rueda Florencia419Tandil0:48:45
213Palacios Diego Agustín279Tandil0:48:48
214Ibargoyen Norma Liliana632Tandil0:48:49
215Gigena Justino362Mar del Plata0:48:54
216Ekeroth Constanza437Tandil0:48:57
217Ardini Fernando87Tandil0:48:59
218Schwindt Agustina421Benito Juarez0:49:01
219Aguilar Cristian85Tandil0:49:02
220Arrozeres Aldana428Ayacucho0:49:12
221Gencarelli Laureano126Ayacucho0:49:13
222Capitani Lucas253Maipú0:49:17
223Zubiaurre Julian208Ayacucho0:49:19
224D´Allegri Lucrecia394Tandil0:49:22
225Emaldi Marta622Tandil0:49:23
226Olabarrieta Brandon75Ayacucho0:49:25
227Salmon Maria Fernanda496Rauch0:49:27
228Garmendia Mariana581Gral Madariaga0:49:29
229Massimino Rocio449Balcarce0:49:33
230Ponce Jorge Enrique354Tandil0:49:35
231Silva Pablo356Tandil0:49:40
232Messa Jorge Mario378Tandil0:49:42
233Baigorria Omar373Madariaga0:49:47
234Dick Crovo Maria395Ayacucho0:49:49
235Robles Leandro Martín166Ayacucho0:49:50
236Almando Osvaldo625Bto. Juarez0:49:53
237Milloc Juan Manuel150Mar del Plata0:49:55
238Arana Lorena427Lobos0:49:57
239Pourtau Anibal367Ayacucho0:50:01
240Ferrari Fiorela475Tandil0:50:05
241Dantaz Luciana468Ayacucho0:50:06
242Meilan Jose377Tandil0:50:09
243Egoscuadra Guillermo201Ayacucho0:50:10
244Perez Oliva Agustin80Ayacucho0:50:21
245Drews Julian116Tandil0:50:29
246Annibaldi Nicolas182Tandil0:50:31
247Sosa Melani422Tandil0:50:35
248Besoy Ricardo188Tandil0:50:36
249Diaz Natalia Macarena471Gral Madariaga0:50:38
250Uyemas Manuel91Ayacucho0:50:41
251Berardozzi Ezequiel5Tandil0:50:47
252Nelli Franco74Rauch0:50:50
253Franco Thiago65Ayacucho0:50:58
254Diaz Carrizo Elian60Ayacucho0:50:59
255Papini Fernando36Tandil0:51:00
256Carpinetti Ricardo464Las Flores0:51:05
257Rossi Antonella457Tandil0:51:07
258Erviti Matias310Ayacucho0:51:10
259Torres Sergio Gustavo330Tandil0:51:14
260Santos Carlos600Mar del Plata0:51:16
261Lasarte Mercedes482Tandil0:51:17
262Hidalgo Carolina536Ayacucho0:51:21
263Cidoni Guillermo196Las Flores0:51:22
264Bandi Juan Martin247Tandil0:51:23
265Cabanas Mirian517Tandil0:51:26
266Dominguez David115Ayacucho0:51:27
267Rodriguez Emilia Carolina492Tandil0:51:29
268Laucirica Carolina409Rauch0:51:30
269Punter Jorge Alberto368Bahia Blanca0:51:37
270Garcia Paula580Mar del plata0:51:41
271Morales Gisela547Las Flores0:51:54
272Simone Ignacio48Tandil0:51:56
273Babini Karina Fabiana612Maipú0:52:00
274Recalt Juan Ignacio543Ayacucho0:52:02
275Ilarregui Luis Maria213Ayacucho0:52:03
276Denaro Pablo14Ayacucho0:52:04
277Antonelli Gabriel4Ayacucho0:52:09
278Lezcano Diego25Ayacucho0:52:16
279Soria Mirna Elizabeth560Tandil0:52:19
280Drake Brisa396Tandil0:52:23
281Baldini Valentin656Ayacucho0:52:27
282Casaux Matias9Ayacucho0:52:32
283Cordonnier Emilio10Ayacucho0:52:33
284Calonge Maria Laura518Ayacucho0:52:36
285Del Collado Claudia469Tandil0:52:40
286Fernandez Cristian203Tandil0:52:42
287Zambotti Sergio292Piran0:52:43
288Bustos Sandra516Balcarce0:52:44
289Chapa Yoanna435Mar del Plata0:52:47
290Hernández Lorena584Ayacucho0:52:49
291Saenz German234Ayacucho0:52:56
292Garcia Eduardo313Tandil0:52:57
293Matti Javier364Tandil0:53:02
294Marconi Vilma Adriana635Bto. Juarez0:53:06
295Herrera Rocio534Maipú0:53:08
296Olarte Julieta486Ayacucho0:53:09
297Campo Luisina393Tandil0:53:11
298Etcheverria Sergio261Ayacucho0:53:20
299Aviani Otto94Ayacucho0:53:22
300De la Torre Alicia617Ayacucho0:53:40
301Jaunarena Agustina407Tandil0:53:45
302Basso Juan Sebastian248Tandil0:53:48
303Allende César Matias243Ayacucho0:53:50
304Cabañas Gustavo562Rauch0:53:51
305Acosta Camila391Ayacucho0:53:53
306Del Collado Viviana470Tandil0:53:59
307Caballero Marcos251Tandil0:54:01
308Kravitz Maria Jimena589Ayacucho0:54:03
309Monaco Carolina598Ayacucho0:54:04
310Petite Rocio454Tandil0:54:06
311Maugere Cristian147Tandil0:54:07
312Querejeta Simon505Mar del Plata0:54:09
313Fagiani Virginia577Tandil0:54:12
314Camacho Pedro657Tandil0:54:15
315Peralta Luis Angel446Ayacucho0:54:17
316Monte Renato Sergio350Labardén0:54:20
317Isasa Lorena588Balcarce0:54:21
318Nesci Soledad520Tandil0:54:23
319Alonso Laura Lorena509Tandil0:54:27
320Piquard Jesica Elizabeth490Tandil0:54:29
321Fernandez Liliana650Mar del Plata0:54:30
322Baquer Daniela613Dolores0:54:32
323Volantín Nestor Matias291Ayacucho0:54:34
324Diaz Maria de los Angeles620Tandil0:54:38
325Acosta Julieta506Las Flores0:54:40
326Miranda Carina597Tandil0:54:43
327Morales Maria Florencia413Tandil0:54:45
328Galavert Daniel Eduardo341Tandil0:54:49
329Duhalde Inés621Tandil0:55:03
330Gomez Ana Laura476Madariaga0:55:05
331Schumager Eugenia558Las Flores0:55:07
332Correa Olga653Mar del Plata0:55:10
333Rojas Antonio Moraes447Uruguay0:55:13
334Perez Erreguerena Paola553Madariaga0:55:15
335Drake Liliana473Tandil0:55:18
336Keegan Yamila408Tandil0:55:50
337Pons Santiago42Tandil0:55:51
338Escobar Victor David340Tandil0:56:06
339Milloc Luis Marcelo365Mar del Plata0:56:08
340Gravaglia Rocio478Lobos0:56:21
341Briandi Leila382Ayacucho0:56:23
342Juarez Mariano214Madariaga0:56:24
343Cirrincioni Santiago59Ayacucho0:56:26
344Ibarra Yanina Andrea479Mar del Plata0:56:29
345Gutierrez José211Tandil0:56:34
346Escudero Maria Angeles398Ayacucho0:56:44
347Cestona Martina434Tandil0:56:50
348Maldonado Juan Manuel271Tandil0:57:17
349Moreno Dolores414Tandil0:57:18
350Perez Conni Lucia453Tandil0:57:20
351Segura Anabela501Tandil0:57:21
352Ortino Gabriel276Ayacucho0:57:28
353Karlau Andrea481Tandil0:57:31
354Melo de Alza Maia411Mar del Plata0:57:33
355Orrego Angeli638Mar del Plata0:57:36
356Pazos Zoilo157Ayacucho0:57:38
357Gencarelli Valentina441Ayacucho0:57:40
358Peidon Nestor37Balcarce0:57:48
359Scarpa Stefano142Tandil0:58:02
360Vandone Melina389Tandil0:58:06
361Annibaldi Melina425Tandil0:58:09
362Heredia Rosana631Tandil0:58:19
363Minoli Julia412Ayacucho0:58:21
364Guglielmetti Marta583Gral Madariaga0:58:23
365Gener Mariela530Tandil0:58:24
366Ramirez Juan Carlos369Labardén0:58:25
367Diaz Ezequiel61Ayacucho0:58:26
368Gramajo Mariela532San Martin0:58:28
369Rebortella Roque45Rauch0:58:34
370Rossi Tiziano82Ayacucho0:58:35
371Saporiti Debora Ayelen420Tandil0:58:40
372Servin Ma. Angela655Vivorata0:58:44
373Salgueiro Analia Araceli495Balcarce0:58:47
374Vincent Rosana563Las Flores0:58:49
375Sanchez Cecilia Soledad557Mar del Plata0:58:58
376Domecq Carolina Lujan525Ayacucho0:59:01
377Carral Cintia519Ayacucho0:59:02
378Osterrieth Bernardita415Ayacucho0:59:04
379Lezcano Camila410Ayacucho0:59:05
380Landa Cintia538Las Flores0:59:18
381Pelaez Claudia639Necochea0:59:27
382Iraola Marcela633Tandil0:59:31
383Igoa Bernardo433Ayacucho0:59:39
384Romero Estefanía494Tandil0:59:41
385Brochero Daniela515Tandil1:00:18
386Aviani Rafael296Ayacucho1:00:20
387Saez Mariela605Tandil1:00:22
388Pucheta Emilse455Tandil1:00:25
389Olivera Gabriel226Tandil1:00:27
390Avaca Maria Fernanda611Las Flores1:00:30
391Ceballos Paula575Gral Madariaga1:00:33
392Montaño Julieta546Tandil1:00:38
393Ribas Laura602Las Flores1:00:44
394Goyeneche Jazmín401Ayacucho1:00:59
395Alasino Maria568Tandil1:01:03
396Didio Virginia524Ayacucho1:01:23
397Perez Alejandra640Mar del Plata1:01:25
398Carluccio Miguel224Rauch1:01:41
399Jaime Carla480Ayacucho1:01:44
400Herrera Cesar12Loberia1:01:50
401Herrera Cardoso Martina392Loberia1:01:51
402Coria Carlos359Ayacucho1:02:03
403Miranda Rubén Dario323Ayacucho1:02:05
404Borda Marcela647Tandil1:02:34
405Melin Solana450Labardén1:02:36
406Cabretón Enriqueta432Ayacucho1:02:40
407Abad Daniela461Tandil1:02:42
408Loustaunau Hugo376Rauch1:02:43
409Guisande Cesar659Ayacucho1:03:02
410Herreria Natalia535Rauch1:03:14
411Olaechea María José549Tandil1:03:21
412Reichert Valeria491Tandil1:03:23
413Drake Lia Gabriela526Tandil1:03:29
414Zapata Carolina658Ayacucho1:03:33
415Garcia Romina440Tandil1:03:47
416Alonso Paola510Tandil1:03:53
417Godoy Claudia Carina628Mar del Plata1:04:00
418Martiarena Josefina542Ayacucho1:04:26
419Levratto Maria Carolina592Ayacucho1:04:27
420Yosia Verónica Daniela609Tandil1:04:41
421Santellan Miguel308Tandil1:04:43
422Giachino Nicolas19Ayacucho1:06:13
423Zubeldia Guadalupe504Rauch1:06:17
424Gerez Lucia442Tandil1:06:24
425Caresia Horacio Emilio358Tandil1:06:51
426Ibarra Laura651Mar del Plata1:07:10
427Ozafrán Maria Francisca387Ayacucho1:07:25
428Miranda Mariano221Ayacucho1:07:54
429Sotelo Nazareno D.84Ayacucho1:09:13
430Prytuluk Paola488Tandil1:10:02
431Haedo Maria Silvana533Madariaga1:10:24
432Almirón Maria Mercedes508Ayacucho1:10:26
433Gallego Silvia579Tandil1:10:33
434Cisnero Karina Beatriz576Tandil1:10:36
435Rojas Gerardo285Ayacucho1:12:28
436Pedernera Lautaro78Ayacucho1:12:47
437Onorado Marina550Tandil1:12:49
438Lopez Arévalo Fernanda539Tandil1:12:51
439Malizia Hugo27Tandil1:12:52
440Ibarra Maria586Ayacucho1:15:51
441Guglialmone Olga Mabel630Ayacucho1:18:05
442Maldonado Natalia594Tandil1:25:39
443Perez Sebastian39Tandil1:25:41
444Romero Rubén355Tandil1:31:35
N/CLopez Francisco71Maipú
N/CAlfaro Joaquin54San Miguel
N/CArgañaraz Rico Alejandro55Ayacucho
N/CGiménez Braian66Coronel Vidal
N/COrellana Joel S.76Ayacucho
N/CTiberio Matias237Ayacucho
N/CFiorentino Alfonso264Ayacucho
N/CMontenegro Rodolfo Agustin275Gral Conesa-Tordillo
N/CSchenfeld Emmanuel287Ayacucho
N/CVallejos Dario331Mar del Plata
N/CGuidolin Walther Cayetano345Mar del Plata
N/CFascia José Antonio375Ayacucho
N/CHidalgo Melany404Ayacucho
N/CLosinno Paulina383Ayacucho
N/CCaballero Julieta431Tandil
N/CRomero Irupé456Ayacucho
N/CConstantini Guadalupe467Ayacucho
N/CMogni Veronica544Tandil
N/CMolina Claudia545Mar del Plata
N/CMoureu Natalia548Ayacucho
N/CRoldán Celeste555Labardén
N/CTauri Sara Elisa607Mar del Plata
n/aAlfaro Leonardo53San Miguel
n/aEstevez Fantino63CABA
n/aHerrera Carlos67Villa Gesell
n/aMolina Joel M.73Ayacucho
n/aOthar Ramiro77Rauch
n/aArias Luciano90Benito Juarez
n/aBerasain Enzo96Las Flores
n/aBerazaluce Luis97Villa Gesell
n/aBianchi Jorge99Maipu
n/aCano Yonathan103Buenos Aires
n/aCansina Gonzalo104Coronel Vidal
n/aCansina Sebastián105Ayacucho
n/aFernandez Facundo Ariel120Ayacucho
n/aFernandez Nicolas122Ostende
n/aGens Luciano127Villa Gesell
n/aGuillemot Emilio133Ayacucho
n/aInsua Juan136Ayacucho
n/aJuarez Hipolito140General Guido
n/aLima Federico143Ayacucho
n/aMazzilli Ezequiel148Balcarce
n/aOleaga Juan Cruz152Ayacucho
n/aPalavecino Juan156Maipú
n/aPerez Lazarte Leandro158Tucumán
n/aPietrucelli Facundo Gabriel159Mar del Plata
n/aRamirez David162G. Chavez
n/aRetamozo Fabian165Tandil
n/aRodriguez Juan Cruz167Tandil
n/aSuarez Jonathan172Las Flores
n/aTejeda Jonathan173Gral Conesa
n/aWeisz Kevin178Mar del Plata
n/aAlonso Gabriel180Tandil
n/aArias Matias185Mar del Plata
n/aBlatter Facundo189Pinamar
n/aCarrizo Gustavo191San Vicente
n/aCuelli Renzo199Tandil
n/aElola Sergio202Ayacucho
n/aFernandez Mario204Lomas de Zamora
n/aGalvan Jonatan207Tandil