GENERAL | POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR 1 / CORREDOR 2 | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | REPRESENTA A: | TIEMPO | DIF.ANTE. | DIF.1º | PROMEDIO |
1 | 1 | Mixtos A | Arce Marina / Sivori Ariel | 166 | Chivilcoy | Team Nitro Bikes | 1:50:32 | 32,5694 | ||
2 | 2 | Mixtos A | Fadiga Mercedes / Kiffer Juan | 162 | Gral. Belgrano | Sivori Arce | 1:53:26 | 0:02:54 | 0:02:54 | 31,7367 |
3 | 1 | Mixtos B | Frisch Barbara / Messineo Leandro | 181 | Ituzaingo | Alemana Iluminacion | 1:54:35 | 0:01:09 | 0:04:03 | 31,4182 |
4 | 2 | Mixtos B | Perez Carolina / Izarriaga Sebastian | 130 | Mar del Plata | Team Trek HP | 1:55:00 | 0:00:25 | 0:04:28 | 31,3043 |
5 | 3 | Mixtos B | Figueredo Carolina / Pardo Pablo | 178 | Chaco | Rower 3 | 1:58:03 | 0:03:03 | 0:07:31 | 30,4956 |
6 | 4 | Mixtos B | Rivero Laura / Tessoro Maximiliano | 165 | Bragado | Los Perfumados | 2:00:10 | 0:02:07 | 0:09:38 | 29,9584 |
7 | 5 | Mixtos B | Casaux Jesica / Perez Gabriel | 153 | S. Cayetano/Necochea | Gabriel Angel | 2:00:29 | 0:00:19 | 0:09:57 | 29,8797 |
8 | 3 | Mixtos A | Boreaux Araceli / Rossi Daniel | 139 | Brandsen/S. Vicente | Rower 4 | 2:01:58 | 0:01:29 | 0:11:26 | 29,5163 |
9 | 4 | Mixtos A | Barra Maria Lujan / Ponce Mateo | 158 | Tapalque | Sivori Arce | 2:01:58 | 0:00:00 | 0:11:26 | 29,5122 |
10 | 1 | Mixtos C | Fernandez Soledad / Seppaquercia Gustavo | 122 | Zarate / Lujan | Raleigh Team | 2:02:28 | 0:00:30 | 0:11:56 | 29,3958 |
11 | 2 | Mixtos C | Alsina Claudia / Soubelet Roberto | 125 | Bragado | Los Perfumados | 2:02:29 | 0:00:01 | 0:11:57 | 29,3918 |
12 | 5 | Mixtos A | Cuba Rocio / Yanni Ricardo | 143 | S. A. de Areco | Peloton de la Muerte | 2:03:32 | 0:01:03 | 0:13:00 | 29,1419 |
13 | 6 | Mixtos B | Barreda Ennia / Paez Antonio | 94 | Mar del Plata | Amigorena | 2:05:28 | 0:01:56 | 0:14:56 | 28,6929 |
14 | 6 | Mixtos A | Lopez Mailin A. / Vivas Federico | 177 | Bragado | Los Perfumados | 2:06:01 | 0:00:33 | 0:15:29 | 28,5676 |
15 | 3 | Mixtos C | Acuña Belen / Bonomi Alberto | 79 | San Cayetano | Bicicleteria Olmos | 2:06:56 | 0:00:55 | 0:16:24 | 28,3613 |
16 | 4 | Mixtos C | Ibañez Fernanda / Ferri Jorge | 43 | Bragado | Algo le ponemos II | 2:07:32 | 0:00:36 | 0:17:00 | 28,2279 |
17 | 5 | Mixtos C | Camiletti Nerina / Fuchs Fabian | 91 | C. Casares | JR Team | 2:07:35 | 0:00:03 | 0:17:03 | 28,2169 |
18 | 6 | Mixtos C | Fischman M. Laura / Ruiz Sebastian | 83 | C.A.B.A. | Reybaud-Donadio | 2:08:38 | 0:01:03 | 0:18:06 | 27,9865 |
19 | 7 | Mixtos B | Caggianesa Paola / Lo Castro Matias | 123 | Chivilcoy/C. Casares | Sivori Arce | 2:09:10 | 0:00:32 | 0:18:38 | 27,871 |
20 | 7 | Mixtos C | Morales Marcela / Lemo Fredy | 115 | Lujan | Raleigh Team | 2:09:21 | 0:00:11 | 0:18:49 | 27,8315 |
21 | 8 | Mixtos B | Santilli Paola / Gervasini Mauro | 66 | La Plata | Bicicleteria Olmos | 2:09:46 | 0:00:25 | 0:19:14 | 27,7421 |
22 | 1 | Mixtos D | Scaroni Marta / Benavidez Roberto | 42 | Las Flores | Luz y Fuerza | 2:10:06 | 0:00:20 | 0:19:34 | 27,671 |
23 | 9 | Mixtos B | Petreigne Jazmin / Gallese Jose | 126 | Tandil | Cuevas C.C. | 2:11:36 | 0:01:30 | 0:21:04 | 27,3556 |
24 | 7 | Mixtos A | Gorajczuk Romina / Gregorio Martin | 146 | Mar del Plata | Romar | 2:11:59 | 0:00:23 | 0:21:27 | 27,2762 |
25 | 8 | Mixtos C | Daher Vanesa / Del Pup Mauro | 71 | Quilmes | Alberto | 2:12:02 | 0:00:03 | 0:21:30 | 27,2658 |
26 | 10 | Mixtos B | Paulo Celeste / Hurtado Juan Gabriel | 189 | Chilvilcoy/S.A.Areco | Sivori Arce | 2:12:32 | 0:00:30 | 0:22:00 | 27,163 |
27 | 9 | Mixtos C | Tarquinio Patricia / Soto Luciano | 131 | Gral. Belgrano | Sivori Arce | 2:12:40 | 0:00:08 | 0:22:08 | 27,1357 |
28 | 11 | Mixtos B | Rodriguez Sebastian / Martin Paula | 142 | Mar del Plata | J. O. R. 88 | 2:12:53 | 0:00:13 | 0:22:21 | 27,0914 |
29 | 10 | Mixtos C | Granja Leandra / Gasparetto Gustavo | 15 | Ituzaingo | El Mañanero | 2:13:10 | 0:00:17 | 0:22:38 | 27,0338 |
30 | 12 | Mixtos B | Catellani Ana / Carpinetti Raul | 110 | Mar del Plata | 4 Lomas y 1 Funeral | 2:13:16 | 0:00:06 | 0:22:44 | 27,0135 |
31 | 13 | Mixtos B | Villalba Eliana / Villalba Daniel | 157 | Bragado | Pratos Boy´s | 2:13:19 | 0:00:03 | 0:22:47 | 27,0034 |
32 | 11 | Mixtos C | Suarez Myrian / Andreoli Marcelo | 63 | Marcos Paz | Bicicleteando M. Paz | 2:14:15 | 0:00:56 | 0:23:43 | 26,8156 |
33 | 14 | Mixtos B | Vales Emilia / Vales Oscar | 86 | Olavarria | Les Vales | 2:15:13 | 0:00:58 | 0:24:41 | 26,6239 |
34 | 15 | Mixtos B | Saliani Milagros / Alvarez V. Sergio | 70 | Tandil | Cuevas C.C. | 2:15:43 | 0:00:30 | 0:25:11 | 26,5259 |
35 | 8 | Mixtos A | Vigo Anabella / Eguren Cristian | 150 | Olavarria | 42k Bikes Mix | 2:16:00 | 0:00:17 | 0:25:28 | 26,4706 |
36 | 16 | Mixtos B | Galarza Veronica / Rotenbach Alejandro | 113 | Berazategui/Quilmes | Team Service Bike | 2:16:17 | 0:00:17 | 0:25:45 | 26,4156 |
37 | 17 | Mixtos B | Iglesias M. Victoria / Elbert Fernando | 149 | Quilmes | Team Service Bike | 2:16:38 | 0:00:21 | 0:26:06 | 26,3479 |
38 | 12 | Mixtos C | Chiaramoni Glenda / Picatto Daniel | 59 | Villa Carlos Paz | Alma de Montaña | 2:17:26 | 0:00:48 | 0:26:54 | 26,1945 |
39 | 18 | Mixtos B | Cano Veronica / Polina Mauricio | 98 | Vicente Lopez | Polemica en el Bike | 2:18:21 | 0:00:55 | 0:27:49 | 26,021 |
40 | 19 | Mixtos B | Fernandez Maria Laura / Coronel Juan E. | 145 | Tandil | Cuevas CC | 2:18:22 | 0:00:01 | 0:27:50 | 26,0178 |
41 | 20 | Mixtos B | Cerviño Melania / Giovanettone Daniel | 78 | Ing. Maschwitz | Voymariconearcarrera | 2:19:08 | 0:00:46 | 0:28:36 | 25,8745 |
42 | 2 | Mixtos D | Badie Maria Sofia / Reyna Joaquin | 62 | Mar del Plata | Iron Cata | 2:21:20 | 0:02:12 | 0:30:48 | 25,4717 |
43 | 13 | Mixtos C | Zeniquel Gabriela / Golisciano Gabriel | 87 | Mar del Plata | Los Gagos | 2:21:31 | 0:00:11 | 0:30:59 | 25,4387 |
44 | 21 | Mixtos B | Dupuy Gabriela / Carreño Pablo | 102 | Trenque Lauquen | Laguna Redonda | 2:22:20 | 0:00:49 | 0:31:48 | 25,2927 |
45 | 3 | Mixtos D | Betina Neila / Prates Dario | 54 | Rio Colorado | Tercer Molar | 2:22:30 | 0:00:10 | 0:31:58 | 25,2632 |
46 | 14 | Mixtos C | Freidoz Marta / Verna Diego | 75 | Rio Colorado | Pura Garra | 2:23:17 | 0:00:47 | 0:32:45 | 25,125 |
47 | 22 | Mixtos B | Melo Silvina / Albarracin Sebastian | 74 | Rio Colorado | Pistoncitos | 2:23:55 | 0:00:38 | 0:33:23 | 25,0145 |
48 | 23 | Mixtos B | Gonzalez Maia / Nicolai Geronimo | 161 | F. Varela / Quilmes | MTB | 2:26:39 | 0:02:44 | 0:36:07 | 24,5482 |
49 | 24 | Mixtos B | Llera Natalia / Alba Alvaro | 82 | Tandil | Mortadela | 2:26:46 | 0:00:07 | 0:36:14 | 24,5287 |
50 | 15 | Mixtos C | Blasco Paula / Rodriguez Sergio | 39 | L. de Zamora | Lomas Fundas | 2:26:50 | 0:00:04 | 0:36:18 | 24,5176 |
51 | 25 | Mixtos B | Diaz Patricia / Burguer Javier | 106 | Tandil | Cuevas C.C. | 2:29:39 | 0:02:49 | 0:39:07 | 24,0561 |
52 | 16 | Mixtos C | Marelli Karina / Di Tullio Leonardo | 11 | Haedo | Los Matrimillas | 2:30:55 | 0:01:16 | 0:40:23 | 23,8542 |
53 | 17 | Mixtos C | Tortorelo Paulina / Pianciola Sergio | 31 | Mar del Plata | G A Competicion | 2:30:55 | 0:00:00 | 0:40:23 | 23,8542 |
54 | 26 | Mixtos B | Martin Yesica / Czerniawski Jose Luis | 169 | Magdalena | Los Leones | 2:31:33 | 0:00:38 | 0:41:01 | 23,7545 |
55 | 4 | Mixtos D | Linares Rosana / Izquierdo Juan Jose | 6 | Cnel. Brandsen | ACCB | 2:32:06 | 0:00:33 | 0:41:34 | 23,6686 |
56 | 18 | Mixtos C | Varela Viviana / Platania Matias | 7 | Quilmes/Hudson | Vamp | 2:33:41 | 0:01:35 | 0:43:09 | 23,4248 |
57 | 5 | Mixtos D | Franculli Giselle / Molina Carlos | 30 | Tandil | 2:35:28 | 0:01:47 | 0:44:56 | 23,1561 | |
58 | 27 | Mixtos B | Vanina Ailen / Schaab Marcos | 134 | La Plata | Brave-RPM | 2:35:32 | 0:00:04 | 0:45:00 | 23,1462 |
59 | 19 | Mixtos C | Morillas Natalia / Silva Jorge | 55 | Tandil | 1%Talento99%Esfuerzo | 2:35:43 | 0:00:11 | 0:45:11 | 23,1189 |
60 | 28 | Mixtos B | Ciceri Yamila / Galar Maximiliano | 173 | Lujan | El Gauchito Team | 2:35:44 | 0:00:01 | 0:45:12 | 23,1164 |
61 | 9 | Mixtos A | Copes Agustina / Sacchetti Nicolas | 135 | Tandil | 9 de Oro Bike | 2:36:08 | 0:00:24 | 0:45:36 | 23,0548 |
62 | 6 | Mixtos D | Garcia Sonia / Cerone Roberto | 50 | Mar del Plata | CS Fulltraining | 2:37:20 | 0:01:12 | 0:46:48 | 22,8814 |
63 | 7 | Mixtos D | Arias Graciela / Murarotto Raul | 10 | La Lucila del Mar | Team Bordenave | 2:37:59 | 0:00:39 | 0:47:27 | 22,7872 |
64 | 20 | Mixtos C | Diehl Isabel / Romero Walter | 23 | Lujan | Lujan | 2:38:09 | 0:00:10 | 0:47:37 | 22,7632 |
65 | 21 | Mixtos C | Avila Eugenia / Llanos Oscar | 19 | Bransen | Rower 5 | 2:38:51 | 0:00:42 | 0:48:19 | 22,6629 |
66 | 8 | Mixtos D | Semprini Norma / Diana Paulo Cesar | 34 | CABA | Santa Clara | 2:38:57 | 0:00:06 | 0:48:25 | 22,6486 |
67 | 22 | Mixtos C | Blanco Ana Valeria/ Parigino Maximiliano | 95 | CABA | MAT | 2:39:21 | 0:00:24 | 0:48:49 | 22,5918 |
68 | 9 | Mixtos D | Diaz Marcela / Vera Luis | 22 | CABA | Reina Mora | 2:39:32 | 0:00:11 | 0:49:00 | 22,5658 |
69 | 10 | Mixtos D | Cerquini Karina / Gazzotto Raul | 2 | Quilmes | Volvimos para quedarnos | 2:39:44 | 0:00:12 | 0:49:12 | 22,5376 |
70 | 23 | Mixtos C | Aguer Nancy / Martinengo Ariel | 103 | Mar del Plata | GA Competicion | 2:40:48 | 0:01:04 | 0:50:16 | 22,3881 |
71 | 24 | Mixtos C | Insaurralde Mariana / Pires Ricardo | 119 | Moreno | Team Bourdeau | 2:41:50 | 0:01:02 | 0:51:18 | 22,2451 |
72 | 25 | Mixtos C | Rebollo Gladys / Varales Walter | 47 | Tandil | Ixa Sport | 2:44:02 | 0:02:12 | 0:53:30 | 21,9468 |
73 | 11 | Mixtos D | Fernandez Mariana / Fagiani Horacio | 26 | Mar del Plata | Iron Cata | 2:46:36 | 0:02:34 | 0:56:04 | 21,6086 |
74 | 26 | Mixtos C | Parfeniuk Carolina / Gregori Gustavo | 51 | Buenos Aires | Tati-Tito | 2:49:16 | 0:02:40 | 0:58:44 | 21,2808 |
75 | 12 | Mixtos D | Devoto Ines / Minici Gustavo | 46 | San Isidro | A todo o nada | 2:49:40 | 0:00:24 | 0:59:08 | 21,2181 |
76 | 27 | Mixtos C | Montes de Oca Luisa / Gavalda Javier | 67 | San Isidro | Los Majos | 2:50:43 | 0:01:03 | 1:00:11 | 21,0938 |
77 | 28 | Mixtos C | Torres Edith / Gigena Gonzalo | 3 | Bernal | Amor Eterno | 2:52:09 | 0:01:26 | 1:01:37 | 20,9302 |
78 | 13 | Mixtos D | Ochandorena Stella / Gonzalez Hugo | 38 | Rio Colorado | De la Chacra | 2:52:26 | 0:00:17 | 1:01:54 | 20,8897 |
79 | 29 | Mixtos C | Iglesias Ana Lorena / Vidal Gonzalo | 107 | Buenos Aires | Gonza&Red | 2:53:08 | 0:00:42 | 1:02:36 | 20,8092 |
80 | 10 | Mixtos A | Xargay Candela / Fernandez Martin | 154 | Tandil | Aquiles Team | 2:56:17 | 0:03:09 | 1:05:45 | 20,4352 |
81 | 29 | Mixtos B | Barrutia Celeste / Erenchun Ignacio | 90 | Gral. La Madrid | Verdecielo | 3:27:56 | 0:31:39 | 1:37:24 | 17,3216 |
82 | 30 | Mixtos B | Garone Micaela / Nadales Joan | 118 | M. Coronado/Pilar | Reaccion en cadena | 3:32:20 | 0:04:24 | 1:41:48 | 16,9545 |
83 | 14 | Mixtos D | Saint Paul Araceli / Ingolotti Luis | 18 | Urdinarrain/Pilar | Los de Urdi | 3:34:40 | 0:02:20 | 1:44:08 | 16,7702 |
84 | 30 | Mixtos C | Costa Veronica / Pena Fabio | 111 | Tandil | Solis ProBikes | 3:40:59 | 0:06:19 | 1:50:27 | 16,3019 |
Ab. | Ab. | Mixtos B | Todisco Cecilia / Morsucci Pablo | 138 | Monte Grande | Tyrus Protect | ||||
n/a | n/a | Mixtos B | Osorio Carolina / Gutierrez Nicolas | 185 | La Plata | JPR | ||||
n/a | n/a | Mixtos C | Paggi Miriam / Orbe Luis | 27 | Mar del Plata | Los Ornes | ||||
n/a | n/a | Mixtos C | Torres Laura / Martinez Emiliano | 35 | CABA/ Martinez | Minutito | ||||
n/a | n/a | Mixtos C | Spina Paula / Abate Valentin | 99 | Miramar | Pala Team | ||||
n/a | n/a | Mixtos D | Michelena Ines / Satarain Raul | 14 | Marcos Paz | Locos Sueltos | ||||
n/a | n/a | Mixtos D | Veliz Mariel / Sequeira Sebastian | 58 | San Bernardo | Team Bordenave |