GENERAL | POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR 1 / CORREDOR 2 | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | REPRESENTA A: | TIEMPO | DIF.ANTE. | DIF.1º | PROMEDIO |
1 | 1 | Caballeros B | Martinez Claudio / Tolosa Sebastian | 321 | Necochea / Saladillo | Cascos Naranja | 1:39:55 | 36,03 | ||
2 | 2 | Caballeros B | Prato Mauricio / Roldan Jorge | 357 | Alberti /C. Casares | Raleigh Team | 1:40:03 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:08 | 35,982 |
3 | 1 | Caballeros A | Aiello Maximiliano / Fritz Eduardo | 331 | Tandil / Calamuchita | Raleigh Team | 1:42:20 | 0:02:17 | 0:02:17 | 35,1792 |
4 | 2 | Caballeros A | Cedeira Matias / Nuñez Daniel | 202 | Ing. Maschwitz/Lujan | Team Nitro Bikes | 1:43:03 | 0:00:43 | 0:00:43 | 34,9345 |
5 | 3 | Caballeros B | Chiacchio Ruben / Chiacchio Martin | 345 | Tandil | Rubal rectificacione | 1:44:04 | 0:01:01 | 0:01:01 | 34,5932 |
6 | 4 | Caballeros B | Gundel Juan / Wagner Ariel | 368 | Olavarria | Raleigh Team | 1:44:18 | 0:00:14 | 0:00:14 | 34,5158 |
7 | 3 | Caballeros A | Sauco Fernando / Sallago Nicolas | 283 | Bragado/L. Toninas | Raleigh Team | 1:45:22 | 0:01:04 | 0:01:04 | 34,1664 |
8 | 5 | Caballeros B | Trotta Gonzalo / Caraccioli Luciano | 401 | La Plata / Madariaga | Nitro-Pivot-Magenta | 1:46:08 | 0:00:46 | 0:00:46 | 33,9196 |
9 | 6 | Caballeros B | Cuevas Ezequiel / Odriozola Matias | 277 | Tandil / MDP | Trek/Cuevas CC/Odrio | 1:46:24 | 0:00:16 | 0:00:16 | 33,8346 |
10 | 1 | Caballeros C | Ruiz Angel / Bonomi Rafael | 259 | Rojas / Madariaga | Raleigh Team | 1:47:14 | 0:00:50 | 0:00:50 | 33,5717 |
11 | 7 | Caballeros B | Castillo Ezequiel / Olguin Ezequiel | 209 | G. Belgrano/ A. Korn | Rower 2 | 1:47:24 | 0:00:10 | 0:00:10 | 33,5196 |
12 | 4 | Caballeros A | Alcala Luciano / Martinez Agustin | 310 | 9 de julio | SATSAID | 1:47:27 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 33,504 |
13 | 5 | Caballeros A | Giuliano Cristian / Trabella Dario | 242 | Balcarce / Tandil | P.F./Pompi/Amigorena | 1:47:38 | 0:00:11 | 0:00:11 | 33,4469 |
14 | 8 | Caballeros B | Oliva Dario / Rey Pablo | 293 | Mercedes/Maschwitz | KTM | 1:48:13 | 0:00:35 | 0:00:35 | 33,2666 |
15 | 6 | Caballeros A | Mangiaterra Octavio / Mangiaterra Nelson | 307 | Rojas | Raleigh Team | 1:48:24 | 0:00:11 | 0:00:11 | 33,2103 |
16 | 2 | Caballeros C | D'onofrio Hernan / Colella Raul | 415 | Balcarce | HTM Bikes | 1:48:35 | 0:00:11 | 0:00:11 | 33,1543 |
17 | 9 | Caballeros B | Correa Mauro / Llanos Gaston | 413 | Necochea | Los Rivales | 1:48:37 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 33,1441 |
18 | 3 | Caballeros C | Cassani Diego / Minghinelli Matias | 359 | La Plata | Sicardi Dakar Team | 1:48:43 | 0:00:06 | 0:00:06 | 33,1136 |
19 | 10 | Caballeros B | Costa Matias / Aiuto Nicolas | 270 | Chivilcoy | Sivori Arce Ent. | 1:48:54 | 0:00:11 | 0:00:11 | 33,0579 |
20 | 11 | Caballeros B | Wenzel Diego / Dietrich Fernando | 393 | La Plata / City Bell | Sicardi Dakar Team | 1:48:59 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 33,0326 |
21 | 4 | Caballeros C | Sosa Jorge / Leguizamon Eduardo | 267 | Loberia/R. Perez | Oleouno | 1:49:27 | 0:00:28 | 0:00:28 | 32,8917 |
22 | 7 | Caballeros A | Pollari Martin / Meneghello Uriel | 302 | Fco. Alvarez/ Moreno | Cycles Imperio | 1:49:33 | 0:00:06 | 0:00:06 | 32,8617 |
23 | 5 | Caballeros C | Erdocia Matias / Pardo Roberto | 360 | G. Chaves / Bolivar | El dua mecanico | 1:50:11 | 0:00:38 | 0:00:38 | 32,6728 |
24 | 8 | Caballeros A | Cansina Francisco / Nieto Agustin | 286 | Tandil | Cuevas C.C. | 1:50:35 | 0:00:24 | 0:00:24 | 32,5546 |
25 | 6 | Caballeros C | Almeida Anibal / Rodriguez Juan Carlos | 379 | Tandil | 1:50:46 | 0:00:11 | 0:00:11 | 32,5008 | |
26 | 12 | Caballeros B | Funaro Pablo / Martinez Esteban | 377 | Tandil | PF Bike | 1:50:49 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 32,4861 |
27 | 13 | Caballeros B | Messa Marcelo / Mari Emanuel | 282 | Tandil | 1:51:37 | 0:00:48 | 0:00:48 | 32,2532 | |
28 | 14 | Caballeros B | Lopardo Franco / De La Barrera Pablo | 373 | 25 de Mayo/ Bolivar | Team Classique | 1:51:41 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 32,234 |
29 | 7 | Caballeros C | Martinelli Alexis / Balbarani Carlos | 412 | Arrecifes | Sivori Arce | 1:51:45 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 32,2148 |
30 | 8 | Caballeros C | Lavecchia Leandro / Kelly Pedro | 411 | Moron/Ituzaingo | Nitro Bikes | 1:51:46 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 32,21 |
31 | 15 | Caballeros B | Calvo German / Alvarez Eugenio | 269 | Mercedes/Tapalque | Sivori Arce Ent. | 1:51:48 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 32,2004 |
32 | 9 | Caballeros C | Martinez Jorge / Belsito Jorge | 320 | Tandil | Los Mortadelas | 1:52:04 | 0:00:16 | 0:00:16 | 32,1237 |
33 | 16 | Caballeros B | Gaona Diego / Cepeda Ramiro | 317 | Tandil | Iwimo | 1:52:11 | 0:00:07 | 0:00:07 | 32,0903 |
34 | 17 | Caballeros B | Navas Diego / Rafecca Luis | 394 | Las Flores | RS Training | 1:52:13 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 32,0808 |
35 | 10 | Caballeros C | Camio Pablo / Ermandraut Gustavo | 420 | Carhue | Pablo | 1:52:19 | 0:00:06 | 0:00:06 | 32,0522 |
36 | 11 | Caballeros C | Rossi Jose / Sorice Martin | 287 | J Fernandez/Necochea | Ni me lo digas | 1:52:50 | 0:00:31 | 0:00:31 | 31,9055 |
37 | 12 | Caballeros C | Mendioroz Carlos / Ortiz Juan Carlos | 315 | Laprida / San Jorge | Garra Xeneixe Io | 1:53:09 | 0:00:19 | 0:00:19 | 31,8162 |
38 | 18 | Caballeros B | Gener Pablo / Herrera Nicolas | 330 | La Plata | Rower 6 | 1:53:15 | 0:00:06 | 0:00:06 | 31,7881 |
39 | 9 | Caballeros A | Delgado Marcos / Del Palacio Leonardo | 365 | Quilmes | Team Service Bike | 1:53:25 | 0:00:10 | 0:00:10 | 31,7414 |
40 | 10 | Caballeros A | Santin Cristian / Santin Alejo | 338 | La Plata | Larsh Team | 1:53:40 | 0:00:15 | 0:00:15 | 31,6716 |
41 | 13 | Caballeros C | Bravo Ariel / Goncalvez Marcelo | 432 | Bragado | Los Perfumados | 1:53:57 | 0:00:17 | 0:00:17 | 31,5928 |
42 | 19 | Caballeros B | Vaccaro Leandro / De Paola Diego | 318 | Ituzaingo/Castelar | 2 Cuñados | 1:54:28 | 0:00:31 | 0:00:31 | 31,4502 |
43 | 11 | Caballeros A | Colman Juan / Di Gregorio Leandro | 274 | La Plata | Toto Training | 1:54:29 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 31,4456 |
44 | 20 | Caballeros B | Costa Guillermo / Escaris Marcelo | 190 | Berazategui/Quilmes | Team Service Bike | 1:54:33 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 31,4273 |
45 | 12 | Caballeros A | Lombardi Martin / Bilbao Nicolas | 319 | Tandil/Lincoln | Ixa Team | 1:54:35 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 31,4182 |
46 | 1 | Caballeros D | Davant Julio / Chacon Leonardo | 132 | Bragado | Pinqui y Cerebro | 1:54:40 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 31,3953 |
47 | 21 | Caballeros B | Perez Matias / Scarpello Martin | 239 | Tandil | 1:54:42 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 31,3862 | |
48 | 14 | Caballeros C | Aroza Alejandro / Berti Fernando | 391 | Tres Arroyos | DC Team | 1:54:45 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 31,3725 |
49 | 22 | Caballeros B | Palahi Sebastian / Della Maggiora German | 329 | Tandil | Demag | 1:54:48 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 31,3589 |
50 | 23 | Caballeros B | Lencina Nicolas / Sanchez Julian | 434 | La Plata | TioSobrinoMasterBike | 1:54:48 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 31,3589 |
51 | 15 | Caballeros C | Herrera Marcos / Frau Pablo | 264 | La Plata | Duro al Pedal | 1:55:15 | 0:00:27 | 0:00:27 | 31,2364 |
52 | 24 | Caballeros B | Tugores Jonathan / Freire Sebastian | 333 | Bolivar | Tugores Bike Team | 1:55:19 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 31,2184 |
53 | 13 | Caballeros A | Celiberti Martin / Diaz Juan Manuel | 299 | Rauch | Ruederos Competicion | 1:55:21 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 31,2094 |
54 | 16 | Caballeros C | Palomo Fabian / Calcagno Cesar | 416 | Mar del Plata | Truetemper | 1:55:33 | 0:00:12 | 0:00:12 | 31,1553 |
55 | 17 | Caballeros C | Dirisio Luis / Balbarani Raul | 311 | Chivilcoy/Arrecifes | Sivori Arce | 1:55:42 | 0:00:09 | 0:00:09 | 31,115 |
56 | 25 | Caballeros B | Ippolito Nicolas / Marchioni Juan | 417 | Miramar | Miramar Team | 1:55:48 | 0:00:06 | 0:00:06 | 31,0881 |
57 | 18 | Caballeros C | Menconi Miguel / Aristu Flavio | 424 | Pila / Castelli | Sivori Arce | 1:55:48 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 31,0881 |
58 | 26 | Caballeros B | Castro Ezequiel / Mignacco Leandro | 229 | Tigre / Alberti | Raleigh Team | 1:55:54 | 0:00:06 | 0:00:06 | 31,0613 |
59 | 2 | Caballeros D | Michelli Gustavo / Grassi Cesar | 144 | Tandil | 1:56:35 | 0:00:41 | 0:00:41 | 30,8792 | |
60 | 19 | Caballeros C | Rua Diego / Echegoyen Maximiliano | 183 | Necochea | NecoMTB | 1:56:38 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 30,866 |
61 | 3 | Caballeros D | Correa Francisco / Domaica Felix | 174 | Necochea | Sivori Arce | 1:56:38 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 30,866 |
62 | 27 | Caballeros B | Baro Diego / Dolimpo Mariano | 382 | MDP / Tandil | 1:56:42 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 30,8483 | |
63 | 20 | Caballeros C | Gonzalez Cristian / Rodriguez Pablo | 431 | Mar del Plata | CGO Sport Training | 1:56:51 | 0:00:09 | 0:00:09 | 30,8087 |
64 | 28 | Caballeros B | Siringo Manuel / Rubiales Geronimo | 418 | Batan / MDP | Odriozola Team | 1:56:52 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 30,8043 |
65 | 29 | Caballeros B | D'agostino Andres / Telleria Cristian | 237 | S.C. del Tuyu | Andres | 1:57:05 | 0:00:13 | 0:00:13 | 30,7473 |
66 | 30 | Caballeros B | Iñigo Damian / Roura Agustin | 414 | Mar del Plata | La Sombra | 1:57:13 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:08 | 30,7124 |
67 | 31 | Caballeros B | Urroz Fabian / Garcia Matias | 341 | Tandil / Vera | Cuevas C. C. | 1:57:13 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 30,7124 |
68 | 21 | Caballeros C | Fernandez Servando / Salvucci Leandro | 308 | Gral. Belgrano | Sivori Arce | 1:57:18 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 30,6905 |
69 | 14 | Caballeros A | Mila Ariel / Formigo Lucio | 343 | Atalaya / Magdalena | Sivori A./El Cascote | 1:57:23 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 30,6687 |
70 | 32 | Caballeros B | Scioli Santiago / Rodriguez Cesar | 246 | Balcarce | 1:57:28 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 30,647 | |
71 | 15 | Caballeros A | Suarez Agustin / Mastrangelo Roman | 222 | Chivilcoy | Sivori-Arce | 1:57:32 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 30,6296 |
72 | 16 | Caballeros A | Chiacchio Santiago / Ferreira Ignacio | 266 | Tandil | Cuevas CC/Solis Bike | 1:57:36 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 30,6122 |
73 | 4 | Caballeros D | Banchero Santiago / Baglietto Guillermo | 140 | Chivilcoy/Bragado | Vairo | 1:57:38 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 30,6036 |
74 | 17 | Caballeros A | Istillarte Agustin / Lavega Ariel | 263 | Madariaga | Qie tire otro! | 1:57:40 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 30,5949 |
75 | 33 | Caballeros B | Gerez Ezequiel / Cespedes Rolando | 220 | Moreno / F. Alvarez | Nativos del Oeste | 1:57:50 | 0:00:10 | 0:00:10 | 30,5516 |
76 | 34 | Caballeros B | Zapata Pablo / Rodriguez Emilio | 426 | MDP / Santa Clara | JPR | 1:57:53 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 30,5387 |
77 | 35 | Caballeros B | Rodriguez Rolando / Conte Juan | 294 | Magdalena/Atalaya | A Tope | 1:57:55 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 30,53 |
78 | 22 | Caballeros C | Moreno Dario / Mugarza Diego | 340 | 9 de julio | Moreno´s Bike | 1:58:18 | 0:00:23 | 0:00:23 | 30,4311 |
79 | 36 | Caballeros B | Porto Pablo / Guazetti Cristian | 409 | Necochea / Quequen | PC PRO / DC Team | 1:58:21 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 30,4183 |
80 | 18 | Caballeros A | Calandra Patricio M / Espinosa Walter A | 206 | Balcarce | HTM Bikes | 1:58:30 | 0:00:09 | 0:00:09 | 30,3797 |
81 | 19 | Caballeros A | Faglioni Raul / Faglioni Rodrigo | 238 | Costa Chica | Sivori Arce Ent. | 1:58:40 | 0:00:10 | 0:00:10 | 30,3371 |
82 | 23 | Caballeros C | Maldonado Andres / Tartara Jose | 375 | 9 de julio | Serrucho Desafilado | 1:58:58 | 0:00:18 | 0:00:18 | 30,2606 |
83 | 37 | Caballeros B | Fernandez Pablo / Batalla Fernando | 397 | Mar del Plata | 1:59:00 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 30,2521 | |
84 | 24 | Caballeros C | Elguero Javier / Berardi Marcelo | 348 | Mar del Plata | JPR | 1:59:02 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 30,2436 |
85 | 5 | Caballeros D | Colavita Marcelo / Bibbo Gustavo | 170 | Balcarce | HTM Bikes | 1:59:13 | 0:00:11 | 0:00:11 | 30,1971 |
86 | 6 | Caballeros D | Sileo Carlos / Russo Gabriel | 180 | Pinamar/V. del Mar | Pinamar Cycling | 1:59:31 | 0:00:18 | 0:00:18 | 30,1213 |
87 | 25 | Caballeros C | Perini Aldo / Danese Maximiliano | 256 | Munro / Martinez | Los Re Paquetes | 1:59:35 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 30,1045 |
88 | 38 | Caballeros B | Quintana Dario / Martinez Dario | 172 | C. Pringles | Los Tocayos | 1:59:41 | 0:00:06 | 0:00:06 | 30,0794 |
89 | 20 | Caballeros A | Dospital Jesus / Chambers Ricardo | 291 | Chascomus | Endurance Training | 1:59:43 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 30,071 |
90 | 26 | Caballeros C | Caire Alcides / Baez Mauricio | 396 | Lujan | La 34 | 1:59:57 | 0:00:14 | 0:00:14 | 30,0125 |
91 | 27 | Caballeros C | Galiana Ignacio / Capurro Marcelo | 395 | La Plata | Toto Training | 2:00:22 | 0:00:25 | 0:00:25 | 29,9086 |
92 | 39 | Caballeros B | D'onofrio Diego / Senger Jorge | 176 | Balcarce / MdP | HTM Bikes | 2:00:39 | 0:00:17 | 0:00:17 | 29,8384 |
93 | 40 | Caballeros B | Santucho J. Martin / Covelli Gerardo | 305 | Fcio. Varela | VampCyclingTraining | 2:00:43 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 29,8219 |
94 | 41 | Caballeros B | Suarez Lisandro / La Vista Miguel | 369 | C.A.B.A. | Donadio Team | 2:01:49 | 0:01:06 | 0:01:06 | 29,5526 |
95 | 28 | Caballeros C | Argüello Matias / Barreneche Juan | 200 | Benito Juarez | Motoneta Team | 2:01:50 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 29,5486 |
96 | 21 | Caballeros A | Pirovi Roberto / Bautista Franco | 197 | Mar del Plata | JPR | 2:01:52 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 29,5405 |
97 | 42 | Caballeros B | Cerda Diego / Bert Marco | 385 | Bragado | Los Perfumados | 2:01:53 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 29,5364 |
98 | 43 | Caballeros B | Diaz Mario / Maldonado Jesus | 350 | Barcalce | A Tomar la Leche | 2:02:03 | 0:00:10 | 0:00:10 | 29,4961 |
99 | 44 | Caballeros B | Paz Sergio / Gatica Jorge | 430 | Bragado | Abot y Costello | 2:02:21 | 0:00:18 | 0:00:18 | 29,4238 |
100 | 29 | Caballeros C | Dicembrile Guillermo / Rueda Alejandro | 364 | Tandil/ Luis Guillon | Pulguitas Tandil | 2:02:44 | 0:00:23 | 0:00:23 | 29,3319 |
101 | 30 | Caballeros C | Branca Walter / Pastorino Hernan | 380 | Miramar | Pala Team | 2:02:56 | 0:00:12 | 0:00:12 | 29,2842 |
102 | 31 | Caballeros C | Lopez Carlos / Sivori Carlos | 408 | Gral. Belgrano | Sivori Arce | 2:02:58 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 29,2762 |
103 | 45 | Caballeros B | Gonzalez Ruben D. / Alzogaray Luis | 433 | Monte Grande | Team Rdos. Nene E.A | 2:03:07 | 0:00:09 | 0:00:09 | 29,2406 |
104 | 32 | Caballeros C | Vera Luis Alberto / Gentile Daniel | 427 | Tandil | El Chacha | 2:03:25 | 0:00:18 | 0:00:18 | 29,1695 |
105 | 46 | Caballeros B | Salituri Nicolas / Folguera Segundo | 337 | Tandil | Cuevas C.C. | 2:03:39 | 0:00:14 | 0:00:14 | 29,1144 |
106 | 47 | Caballeros B | Rucker David / Sobarso Andres | 425 | Olavarria | Soru | 2:04:04 | 0:00:25 | 0:00:25 | 29,0167 |
107 | 48 | Caballeros B | Pettovelo Marcos / Garcia Jose Luis | 253 | Tandil | PT Team | 2:04:11 | 0:00:07 | 0:00:07 | 28,9894 |
108 | 22 | Caballeros A | Hamer Brian / Granel Nicolas | 271 | Tandil | T&C | 2:04:14 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 28,9777 |
109 | 49 | Caballeros B | Carrasco Patricio / Granata Mauro | 298 | Tandil | CF Training | 2:04:16 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 28,97 |
110 | 50 | Caballeros B | Forgit Pablo / Gates Pablo | 422 | Mar de Ajo | Team Bordenave | 2:04:34 | 0:00:18 | 0:00:18 | 28,9002 |
111 | 51 | Caballeros B | Roumec Esteban / Robledo Antonio | 381 | Tandil / Azul | Asperos | 2:04:40 | 0:00:06 | 0:00:06 | 28,877 |
112 | 52 | Caballeros B | Cardinali Agustin / Loza Gaston | 370 | Mar del Plata | Pto Norte | 2:04:42 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 28,8693 |
113 | 53 | Caballeros B | Rivero Sebastian / Gutierrez Javier | 389 | La Plata | PR Team L. P. | 2:04:43 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 28,8654 |
114 | 33 | Caballeros C | Zaragoza Jorge / Ferrara Leonardo | 216 | M. Ajo/ S. Bernardo | Team Bordenave | 2:04:55 | 0:00:12 | 0:00:12 | 28,8192 |
115 | 7 | Caballeros D | Ratti Lucas / Carrizo Pedro | 124 | Lincoln | Tahat | 2:04:58 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 28,8077 |
116 | 34 | Caballeros C | Giacalone Guillermo / Siringo Sebastian | 367 | MDP / Batan | Odriozola Training | 2:05:09 | 0:00:11 | 0:00:11 | 28,7655 |
117 | 23 | Caballeros A | Basso Juan Ignacio / Cuevas Julian | 215 | Chascomus | Endurance Training | 2:05:14 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 28,7463 |
118 | 8 | Caballeros D | Parodi Nestor / Martin Daniel | 155 | Pringles / Tandil | Ixa Team | 2:05:25 | 0:00:11 | 0:00:11 | 28,7043 |
119 | 54 | Caballeros B | Dupuy Leandro / Frigerio Diego | 429 | La Plata | Toto training | 2:05:29 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 28,6891 |
120 | 55 | Caballeros B | Fernandez Nicolas / Etchegaray Eduardo | 366 | Cnel. Vidal | Vidal Bike | 2:05:38 | 0:00:09 | 0:00:09 | 28,6548 |
121 | 24 | Caballeros A | Mazzilli Matias / Coronel Martin | 192 | Mar del Plata | Punto Norte Cylcling | 2:05:46 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:08 | 28,6244 |
122 | 25 | Caballeros A | Beron Avaca Lucas / Rodriguez Emiliano J | 335 | Gral. Belgrano | MTB Gral. Belgrano | 2:05:47 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 28,6206 |
123 | 26 | Caballeros A | Fernandez Agustin / Andronaco Fernando | 258 | Sierras Bayas | Traing Club S. Bayas | 2:05:50 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 28,6093 |
124 | 27 | Caballeros A | Alvarez Ivan D. / Perez Matias H. | 218 | La Plata | RPM | 2:05:50 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 28,6093 |
125 | 56 | Caballeros B | Agüero Javier / Fernandez Jose | 390 | Marcos Paz | Marcos Paz | 2:05:52 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 28,6017 |
126 | 35 | Caballeros C | Aperlo Jorge Luis / Silvera Juan | 228 | 9 de julio | Los Electricos | 2:06:05 | 0:00:13 | 0:00:13 | 28,5525 |
127 | 36 | Caballeros C | Rodriguez Jorge / Campo Marcelo | 344 | Pigüe | La Campiña | 2:06:16 | 0:00:11 | 0:00:11 | 28,5111 |
128 | 57 | Caballeros B | Perez Nicolas / Duran Carlos | 186 | Santa Clara | CGO Sport Training | 2:06:29 | 0:00:13 | 0:00:13 | 28,4622 |
129 | 37 | Caballeros C | Baldovino Daniel / Bustamante Marcelo | 304 | Madariaga | Piru Bike | 2:06:37 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:08 | 28,4323 |
130 | 1 | Caballeros E | Cristino Walter / Alvarez Sergio | 80 | Ensenada/La Plata | Toto Training | 2:06:39 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 28,4248 |
131 | 2 | Caballeros E | Viera Luis / Othar Jorge | 56 | Tandil | 2:06:47 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:08 | 28,3949 | |
132 | 38 | Caballeros C | Fernandez Claudio / Bagnato Osvaldo | 376 | Mar del Plata | JPR | 2:06:59 | 0:00:12 | 0:00:12 | 28,3502 |
133 | 9 | Caballeros D | Cornetta Pablo / Sotelo Oscar | 163 | Bragado | Serru-Chata | 2:07:03 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 28,3353 |
134 | 39 | Caballeros C | Troncoso Pablo / Blanco Alfredo | 339 | Bolivar | Bolivar Team | 2:07:14 | 0:00:11 | 0:00:11 | 28,2945 |
135 | 40 | Caballeros C | Cuesta Matias / Zapata Maximiliano | 371 | Tandil | Cuevas CC | 2:07:14 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 28,2945 |
136 | 3 | Caballeros E | Carocielli Luis / Morena Nestor | 72 | Beccar/ Gral. Alvear | Raleigh Team | 2:07:16 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 28,2871 |
137 | 10 | Caballeros D | Cantera Osvaldo / Allara Javier | 108 | Sta Rosa | La Pampa X | 2:07:23 | 0:00:07 | 0:00:07 | 28,2612 |
138 | 58 | Caballeros B | Gonzalez C. Nicolas / Bazzano Ricardo | 421 | Mar del Plata | Doble Stent | 2:07:24 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 28,2575 |
139 | 59 | Caballeros B | Luna Adrian / Buceta Gaston | 201 | Magdalena | A rueda de Gaston | 2:07:24 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 28,2575 |
140 | 41 | Caballeros C | Bertholet Mariano / Argüelles Facundo | 392 | Quilmes / Tandil | Los Sin Piernas | 2:07:28 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 28,2427 |
141 | 28 | Caballeros A | Alvez Lucas / Robles Thomas | 227 | CABA / Tigre | Libertador Bike Team | 2:07:29 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 28,239 |
142 | 60 | Caballeros B | Mendez Diego / Bikic Ezequiel | 213 | Berazategui | Los Facha | 2:07:42 | 0:00:13 | 0:00:13 | 28,1911 |
143 | 42 | Caballeros C | Salvador Walter / Silva Jorge | 327 | MDP / Otamendi | A rueda te llevo | 2:07:49 | 0:00:07 | 0:00:07 | 28,1653 |
144 | 29 | Caballeros A | Marucci Joaquin / Marucci Guillermo | 255 | Bolivar | Area 51 T. Bolivar | 2:07:52 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 28,1543 |
145 | 30 | Caballeros A | Ageitos Alejandro / Consoni Julian | 326 | Mar del Plata | La Odriozoleta | 2:08:00 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:08 | 28,125 |
146 | 11 | Caballeros D | Cardano Fabian / Moriset Daniel | 159 | Tres Arroyos | El no loco es tonto | 2:08:00 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 28,125 |
147 | 61 | Caballeros B | Vazquez J. Manuel / Abelando Andres | 402 | Olavarria | Lion Gym | 2:08:08 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:08 | 28,0957 |
148 | 4 | Caballeros E | Vila Juan Antonio / Carbia Juan Horacio | 32 | Bragado | Animal-Bombero Loco | 2:08:12 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 28,0811 |
149 | 62 | Caballeros B | Amaya Jose Luis / Gondon Diego | 405 | Miramar | Pala Team "M. D." | 2:08:23 | 0:00:11 | 0:00:11 | 28,041 |
150 | 43 | Caballeros C | Cejas Leandro / Iojimo Juan Carlos | 235 | Miramar | Pala Team Miramar | 2:08:26 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 28,0301 |
151 | 44 | Caballeros C | Rodriguez Ariel / Ojeda Fernando | 428 | Tandil | 2:08:30 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 28,0156 | |
152 | 45 | Caballeros C | Rasposo Diego / Gonzalez Thil Camilo | 324 | Tandil | Cuevas CC | 2:08:43 | 0:00:13 | 0:00:13 | 27,9684 |
153 | 46 | Caballeros C | Losinno Fernando / Arribas Rodrigo | 356 | S. A. de Giles | Sivori Arce | 2:08:50 | 0:00:07 | 0:00:07 | 27,9431 |
154 | 63 | Caballeros B | Zaza Matias / Becker Federico | 309 | Lanus/Tristan Suarez | Los envidiosos | 2:08:52 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 27,9359 |
155 | 47 | Caballeros C | Sanchez Luis / Ruiz Alejandro | 223 | Bolivar | TBT Bolivar | 2:08:54 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 27,9286 |
156 | 64 | Caballeros B | Steigerwald Carlos / Bonanni Martin | 226 | Quilmes | Mapuche BTT | 2:08:55 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 27,925 |
157 | 65 | Caballeros B | Carreras Gonzalo / Dorado Mauro | 301 | Mar de Ajo | Team Bordenave | 2:09:18 | 0:00:23 | 0:00:23 | 27,8422 |
158 | 48 | Caballeros C | Gallardo Oscar / Artia Javier | 404 | Benito Juarez | Sivori Arce | 2:09:31 | 0:00:13 | 0:00:13 | 27,7957 |
159 | 31 | Caballeros A | Cava Francisco / De Cruz Matias | 195 | S. A. de Giles | Dale al Pedal | 2:09:32 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 27,7921 |
160 | 49 | Caballeros C | Guzman Claudio / Seiben Mauricio | 316 | Mar del Plata | JPR Team | 2:09:35 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 27,7814 |
161 | 66 | Caballeros B | Tedesco Silvio Alejandro / Othar Hector | 230 | Rauch | Los Pura Sangre | 2:09:36 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 27,7778 |
162 | 50 | Caballeros C | Bujnicki Oscar / Fortunato Pablo | 328 | Marcos Paz | Mosqueteros | 2:09:46 | 0:00:10 | 0:00:10 | 27,7421 |
163 | 51 | Caballeros C | Longarini Mauro / Carballo Ricardo | 171 | 9 de julio | Moreno´s Bike | 2:10:25 | 0:00:39 | 0:00:39 | 27,6038 |
164 | 12 | Caballeros D | Bucero German / Bibiloni Carlos | 112 | 9 de julio | Los abuelos | 2:10:43 | 0:00:18 | 0:00:18 | 27,5405 |
165 | 52 | Caballeros C | Sacucci Leandro / Lopez Ruben | 347 | Mar del Plata | Punto Norte Cycling | 2:10:44 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 27,537 |
166 | 53 | Caballeros C | Camarda Jose / Pascual Mariano | 240 | Mar del Plata | Fresco y Batata | 2:10:46 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 27,53 |
167 | 13 | Caballeros D | Iassi Claudio / Apestegui Diego | 167 | La Plata | Malestar | 2:11:03 | 0:00:17 | 0:00:17 | 27,4704 |
168 | 54 | Caballeros C | Satragni Guillermo / Petersen Walter | 208 | Brandsen | Calle San Martin | 2:11:13 | 0:00:10 | 0:00:10 | 27,4355 |
169 | 67 | Caballeros B | Bautista Pablo / Mattara Ticiano | 262 | Brandsen | ACCB | 2:11:17 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 27,4216 |
170 | 55 | Caballeros C | Pardal Nahuel / Zabala Carlos | 407 | Laprida | Newbery Laprida | 2:11:18 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 27,4181 |
171 | 14 | Caballeros D | Merlo Juan Jose / Ledesma Ricardo | 128 | Tandil | Los Diarieros | 2:11:23 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 27,4007 |
172 | 68 | Caballeros B | Alzamendi Eduardo / Ocampo Ignacio | 314 | Azul / Las Flores | Amigos a distancia | 2:11:28 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 27,3834 |
173 | 15 | Caballeros D | Etchetto Sergio / Giovanini Daniel | 147 | City Bell | Mell en la Sierra | 2:11:46 | 0:00:18 | 0:00:18 | 27,321 |
174 | 16 | Caballeros D | Sala Mariano / Consoni Claudio | 8 | Mar del Plata | Los Cube | 2:11:55 | 0:00:09 | 0:00:09 | 27,29 |
175 | 56 | Caballeros C | Lescano Jorge / Ginter Lucas | 288 | Olavarria | 42K Bikes | 2:11:57 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 27,2831 |
176 | 69 | Caballeros B | Palavecino Fabian / D´Ambrosio Carlos | 386 | Mar del Plata | Las Avenidas | 2:12:11 | 0:00:14 | 0:00:14 | 27,2349 |
177 | 57 | Caballeros C | Cahue Fernando / Avendaño Sebastian | 312 | Marcos Paz | Maquina de Guerra | 2:12:26 | 0:00:15 | 0:00:15 | 27,1835 |
178 | 5 | Caballeros E | Garcia Eugenio / Rota Enrique | 48 | Martinez / Tigre | Raleigh Team | 2:12:47 | 0:00:21 | 0:00:21 | 27,1118 |
179 | 70 | Caballeros B | Kanemann Gustavo / Benitez Diego | 233 | G. Rodriguez | Emex | 2:13:02 | 0:00:15 | 0:00:15 | 27,0609 |
180 | 71 | Caballeros B | De Lisio Dario / Pasini Roberto | 182 | San Bernardo/M. Ajo | Team Bordenave | 2:13:02 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 27,0594 |
181 | 72 | Caballeros B | Martinez Ignacio / Rimoli Emmanuel | 198 | Benito Juarez | El Trebol Club | 2:13:27 | 0:00:25 | 0:00:25 | 26,9764 |
182 | 73 | Caballeros B | Alvarez Juan / Marchessi Franco | 196 | Bolivar | Amigos en 2 ruedas | 2:13:55 | 0:00:28 | 0:00:28 | 26,8824 |
183 | 58 | Caballeros C | Larroude Luciano / Pereyra Luciano | 292 | Tandil | Cuevas CC | 2:13:55 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 26,8824 |
184 | 59 | Caballeros C | Cavodevilla Claudio / Verschoor Pedro | 399 | Boulogne / Acassuso | Re Paquetes | 2:14:03 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:08 | 26,8557 |
185 | 60 | Caballeros C | Diaz German / Cabrera Manuel | 219 | Tandil | Dios nos ayude | 2:14:11 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:08 | 26,8256 |
186 | 74 | Caballeros B | Almara Hernan / Gomez Gaston | 225 | Berazategui | Team Service Bikes | 2:14:25 | 0:00:14 | 0:00:14 | 26,7824 |
187 | 61 | Caballeros C | Meier Carlos / Vercesi Jorge | 212 | Carilo | Charlie y Dinamita | 2:14:29 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 26,7691 |
188 | 75 | Caballeros B | Batlle S. Joakin / Batlle David | 374 | Mar del Plata | GA Competicion | 2:14:30 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 26,7658 |
189 | 6 | Caballeros E | Amigo Julio Cesar / Moreno Jorge | 76 | Bragado | Hay Equipo | 2:14:38 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:08 | 26,7393 |
190 | 62 | Caballeros C | Monje Julio / Burckhardt Sergio | 250 | Mar del Plata | Punto Norte Cycling | 2:15:10 | 0:00:32 | 0:00:32 | 26,6338 |
191 | 17 | Caballeros D | Gatica Eduardo / Cause Sergio | 92 | Bragado | Poli-Fruti | 2:15:16 | 0:00:06 | 0:00:06 | 26,6141 |
192 | 63 | Caballeros C | Matavos Juan / Viglietti Gustavo | 387 | Zarate / Baradero | Laika | 2:15:22 | 0:00:06 | 0:00:06 | 26,5944 |
193 | 76 | Caballeros B | Martinez Emiliano / Via Sebastian | 257 | Tandil | Cuevas C. C. | 2:15:50 | 0:00:28 | 0:00:28 | 26,5031 |
194 | 77 | Caballeros B | Cisneros Christian / Indelicato Antonio | 306 | I. Casanova/Ramos M. | MCO | 2:15:51 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 26,4998 |
195 | 78 | Caballeros B | Acuñas Matias / Teisceira Francisco | 205 | Tandil | Acuña Bachi | 2:15:51 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 26,4998 |
196 | 7 | Caballeros E | Fernandez Juan / Lopez Jose | 28 | Balcarce | 2:15:55 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 26,4868 | |
197 | 64 | Caballeros C | Verdolotti Luis / Dopta Hector | 152 | La Plata | Arana Team | 2:16:03 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:08 | 26,4609 |
198 | 79 | Caballeros B | Altamiranda Roque / Perez Daniel | 261 | Tandil | Tandil Bike | 2:16:47 | 0:00:44 | 0:00:44 | 26,319 |
199 | 80 | Caballeros B | Da Luz Henrique / Rezzonico Andres | 249 | La Plata | Porto Team | 2:16:59 | 0:00:12 | 0:00:12 | 26,2806 |
200 | 65 | Caballeros C | Alvarez Dario / Grela Diego | 383 | Resistencia/Tandil | D y D | 2:17:27 | 0:00:28 | 0:00:28 | 26,1913 |
201 | 81 | Caballeros B | Petersen Pablo / Malisia Ignacio | 349 | Tandil | Los Flequilludos | 2:17:46 | 0:00:19 | 0:00:19 | 26,1311 |
202 | 66 | Caballeros C | Cagnone Fernando / Beatrice Marcelo | 191 | Chivilcoy | Sivori Arce | 2:17:49 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 26,1217 |
203 | 82 | Caballeros B | Molinari Nestor / Ramallo Diego | 265 | Olavarria/ S. Bayas | Up Cycling | 2:18:04 | 0:00:15 | 0:00:15 | 26,0744 |
204 | 67 | Caballeros C | Benestante Pablo / Ortiz Juan Pablo | 211 | Pigüe | Pigüe | 2:18:22 | 0:00:18 | 0:00:18 | 26,0178 |
205 | 83 | Caballeros B | Amadeo Roberto / Arrigoni Ignacio | 354 | San Bernardo | Team Bordenave | 2:18:36 | 0:00:14 | 0:00:14 | 25,974 |
206 | 32 | Caballeros A | Morada Daniel / Pozebon Lautaro | 346 | S. A. de Giles | Dale al Pedal | 2:18:42 | 0:00:06 | 0:00:06 | 25,9553 |
207 | 33 | Caballeros A | Ariaudo Tomas / Monferrat Jose | 323 | Bernal / Pinamar | Ariaudo/Monferrat | 2:18:42 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 25,9553 |
208 | 84 | Caballeros B | Olea Federico / Palacio Francisco | 410 | Villa Gesell | Perritos Malvados | 2:18:44 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 25,9491 |
209 | 18 | Caballeros D | Casco Marcelo / Dadario Marcelo | 136 | Ayacucho | El Negro y El Corni | 2:18:47 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 25,9397 |
210 | 19 | Caballeros D | Cardenas Walter / Torres Alberto | 184 | Ayacucho/Miramar | Caballeros de camino | 2:18:47 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 25,9397 |
211 | 85 | Caballeros B | Diaz Cesar / Izaguirre Juan | 241 | Tandil / MDP | Primos Team | 2:18:57 | 0:00:10 | 0:00:10 | 25,9086 |
212 | 8 | Caballeros E | Istillarte Jorge / Arce Carlos | 52 | Tandil / Chivilcoy | Sivori Arce | 2:19:17 | 0:00:20 | 0:00:20 | 25,8466 |
213 | 34 | Caballeros A | Acerbi Juan Manuel / Diaz Federico | 234 | CABA | Los Profes Bikers | 2:19:30 | 0:00:13 | 0:00:13 | 25,8065 |
214 | 20 | Caballeros D | Erretegui Pedro / Perez Rodolfo | 120 | Magdalena | Los Descorchadores | 2:19:40 | 0:00:10 | 0:00:10 | 25,7757 |
215 | 86 | Caballeros B | Zerda Pablo / Enrique Dario | 245 | Berazategui/Quilmes | Team Service Bikes | 2:19:50 | 0:00:10 | 0:00:10 | 25,7449 |
216 | 68 | Caballeros C | Consalvo Roberto / Casavilla Juan | 179 | V. Adelina / Olivos | Re Paquetes | 2:20:29 | 0:00:39 | 0:00:39 | 25,6258 |
217 | 21 | Caballeros D | Vazquez Carlos / Ferreyra Sergio | 84 | S. Bernardo/M. Ajo | Team Bordenave | 2:20:43 | 0:00:14 | 0:00:14 | 25,5833 |
218 | 87 | Caballeros B | Cabrera Daniel / Pimentel Marcelo | 273 | Tres Arroyos | El 51 | 2:20:58 | 0:00:15 | 0:00:15 | 25,538 |
219 | 69 | Caballeros C | Odriozola Guillermo/MachinandiarenaPedro | 423 | Tandil | Guille/Pedro | 2:21:03 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 25,5229 |
220 | 88 | Caballeros B | Grassi Maximiliano / Martini Jonatan | 297 | Mar del Plata | JPR | 2:21:23 | 0:00:20 | 0:00:20 | 25,4627 |
221 | 70 | Caballeros C | Comperatore Oscar / Hilal Ernesto | 419 | Mar del Plata | Ayuno Fase 4 | 2:21:51 | 0:00:28 | 0:00:28 | 25,3789 |
222 | 89 | Caballeros B | Arriola Antonio / Luna Gaston | 437 | Mar de Ajo | Team Bordenave | 2:22:24 | 0:00:33 | 0:00:33 | 25,2809 |
223 | 71 | Caballeros C | Galeano Sergio / Perez Acosta Hernan | 252 | Bs. As. / Merlo | Team Nitro Bikes | 2:22:30 | 0:00:06 | 0:00:06 | 25,2632 |
224 | 9 | Caballeros E | Segura Jorge Omar / Bosotto Juan Carlos | 20 | Tandil | Obuka Tandil Bike | 2:22:35 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 25,2484 |
225 | 90 | Caballeros B | Gaich Javier / Seitz Sebastian | 281 | MDP / Batan | 2:23:13 | 0:00:38 | 0:00:38 | 25,1367 | |
226 | 72 | Caballeros C | Pazo Pablo / Brieva Carlos | 280 | Moreno | Team Bourdieu | 2:23:34 | 0:00:21 | 0:00:21 | 25,0755 |
227 | 10 | Caballeros E | Marcenac Andres / Perretti Luis Maria | 12 | Pigüe | Los Picantones | 2:23:50 | 0:00:16 | 0:00:16 | 25,029 |
228 | 73 | Caballeros C | Maestu Javier / Blanco Nestor | 248 | Chascomus | Laguneros | 2:23:58 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:08 | 25,0058 |
229 | 22 | Caballeros D | Sassola Pedro / Garcia Omar | 88 | Martinez/S. Fernando | Sin Cadena | 2:24:07 | 0:00:09 | 0:00:09 | 24,9798 |
230 | 74 | Caballeros C | Vouilloud Marcelo / Cerutti Pablo | 272 | C.A.B.A. | Human Team | 2:24:18 | 0:00:11 | 0:00:11 | 24,948 |
231 | 23 | Caballeros D | Galello Jorge / Carballo Walter | 96 | Balcarce | La Cima Natacion | 2:24:23 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 24,9336 |
232 | 91 | Caballeros B | Sanchez P. Pablo / Mateo Juan Cruz | 406 | V. Elisa / City Bell | Valhalla Team | 2:24:44 | 0:00:21 | 0:00:21 | 24,8733 |
233 | 75 | Caballeros C | Carreño Guillermo / Llorens Gustavo | 194 | Tandil | Cuevas CC | 2:25:11 | 0:00:27 | 0:00:27 | 24,7962 |
234 | 76 | Caballeros C | Verges Eduardo / Choren Jose Maria | 279 | Mar del Plata | Punto Norte | 2:25:20 | 0:00:09 | 0:00:09 | 24,7706 |
235 | 35 | Caballeros A | Rios Diego / Rodriguez Andres | 247 | Bragado / Alberti | Pratos Boy´s | 2:25:37 | 0:00:17 | 0:00:17 | 24,7224 |
236 | 92 | Caballeros B | Massera Matias / Becerra Jose Luis | 361 | Ramos Mejia | MCO Jose y Matute | 2:25:41 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 24,7111 |
237 | 77 | Caballeros C | Bruno Sebastian / Genovese Ariel | 388 | Mar del Plata | Zona de Descenso | 2:25:53 | 0:00:12 | 0:00:12 | 24,6773 |
238 | 78 | Caballeros C | Villanueva Flavio / Bensa Javier | 232 | Tandil / Ituzaingo | Descarriados | 2:26:09 | 0:00:16 | 0:00:16 | 24,6322 |
239 | 11 | Caballeros E | Ortega Claudio / Canale Carlos | 68 | Tandil | Los Dino´s | 2:26:14 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 24,6182 |
240 | 93 | Caballeros B | Mansilla Christian / Sullings Alejandro | 254 | Bs. As. / Chascomus | Endurance Training | 2:26:19 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 24,6042 |
241 | 12 | Caballeros E | Fumiatti Julio / Molina Oscar | 44 | Tandil | 2:26:27 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:08 | 24,5818 | |
242 | 94 | Caballeros B | Lanzini Mauricio / Bedascarrasbure Lucas | 342 | Tandil | NF Team | 2:26:30 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 24,5734 |
243 | 36 | Caballeros A | Moreno Agustin / Carballo Tomas | 278 | 9 de julio | Moreno´s Bike | 2:26:38 | 0:00:08 | 0:00:08 | 24,551 |
244 | 13 | Caballeros E | Breit Jose / Del Castillo Pablo | 24 | Tandil | Los Lagartos | 2:26:54 | 0:00:16 | 0:00:16 | 24,5065 |
245 | 79 | Caballeros C | Reyes German / Morales Ruben | 276 | San Cayetano | Nada | 2:27:13 | 0:00:19 | 0:00:19 | 24,4538 |
246 | 95 | Caballeros B | Garcia Carlos / Romero Victor | 325 | Balcarce/Olavarria | 2:28:14 | 0:01:01 | 0:01:01 | 24,286 | |
247 | 96 | Caballeros B | Garcia Gonzalo / Garcia Luciano | 362 | Tres Arroyos | Los Garcia | 2:28:44 | 0:00:30 | 0:00:30 | 24,2044 |
248 | 80 | Caballeros C | Soria Pablo / Gril Emilio | 363 | Ituzaingo / CABA | Los sin Remeras | 2:28:47 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 24,1963 |
249 | 24 | Caballeros D | Castellano Pedro / Borelli Julio | 116 | Lincoln / MDP | Los Rompepiernas | 2:29:06 | 0:00:19 | 0:00:19 | 24,1449 |
250 | 97 | Caballeros B | Cacciato Victor / Arias Sergio | 214 | Tandil | Cuevas C.C. | 2:29:11 | 0:00:05 | 0:00:05 | 24,1314 |
251 | 81 | Caballeros C | Masi Ariel / Ciccarello Andres | 284 | C.A.B.A. | Human Team | 2:29:32 | 0:00:21 | 0:00:21 | 24,0749 |
252 | 98 | Caballeros B | Gimenez Hipolito / Murgia Mauro | 221 | C.A.B.A./S. Martin | 2:29:39 | 0:00:07 | 0:00:07 | 24,0561 | |
253 | 99 | Caballeros B | Robortella Federico / Robortella Hernan | 290 | Mar del Plata | G.A. Competicion | 2:29:48 | 0:00:09 | 0:00:09 | 24,032 |
254 | 100 | Caballeros B | Zago Jonatan / Zago Roger | 285 | C.A.B.A. / Bernal | Freeriders | 2:30:13 | 0:00:25 | 0:00:25 | 23,9654 |
255 | 14 | Caballeros E | Alfonso Roberto / Olgiati Gabriel | 16 | Quilmes | Franini Team | 2:30:20 | 0:00:07 | 0:00:07 | 23,9468 |
256 | 82 | Caballeros C | Miño Gustavo / Bermejo Miguel | 156 | San Justo / Castelar | Los Sin Remera | 2:30:37 | 0:00:17 | 0:00:17 | 23,9017 |
257 | 83 | Caballeros C | Siniego Hernan / Esterelles Gabriel | 187 | La Plata | Team 504 | 2:30:38 | 0:00:01 | 0:00:01 | 23,8991 |
258 | 101 | Caballeros B | Fernandez Marcelo / Oses David | 204 | Tandil | Cuevas C. C. | 2:30:47 | 0:00:09 | 0:00:09 | 23,8753 |
259 | 84 | Caballeros C | Benitez Walter / Wagner Jose | 236 | Mar del Plata | Iron Cata | 2:31:08 | 0:00:21 | 0:00:21 | 23,82 |
260 | 85 | Caballeros C | Romero Javier / Plaza Nahuel | 300 | Pilar | OBT | 2:32:20 | 0:01:12 | 0:01:12 | 23,6324 |
261 | 37 | Caballeros A | Fubel Federico / Gabastou Maximiliano | 210 | Tandil | 2:33:50 | 0:01:30 | 0:01:30 | 23,402 | |
262 | 15 | Caballeros E | Pellicano Vicente / Castro Claudio | 36 | MDP / Bs. As. | Escuela Castro Pardo | 2:33:57 | 0:00:07 | 0:00:07 | 23,3842 |
263 | 86 | Caballeros C | Siervo Marcelo / Quiñones Luciano | 224 | Tandil | Cuevas C.C. | 2:34:13 | 0:00:16 | 0:00:16 | 23,3438 |
264 | 87 | Caballeros C | Guzzetti Cristian / Martino Gaston | 268 | CABA | Los Pela | 2:35:35 | 0:01:22 | 0:01:22 | 23,1387 |
265 | 88 | Caballeros C | Lastra Pedro / Castellano Javier | 332 | Bragado/9 de Julio | Los Primos | 2:35:42 | 0:00:07 | 0:00:07 | 23,1214 |
266 | 16 | Caballeros E | Bergamasco Daniel / Diuberti Carlos | 4 | Tandil / Dolores | Tandil Bicis | 2:36:24 | 0:00:42 | 0:00:42 | 23,0179 |
267 | 89 | Caballeros C | Pozzi Marcelo / Vega Miguel | 199 | Magdalena | Transporte Pozzi Hns | 2:36:27 | 0:00:03 | 0:00:03 | 23,0105 |
268 | 90 | Caballeros C | Antonini Pablo / Delcuadri Alejandro | 244 | Brandsen | Full Team | 2:36:53 | 0:00:26 | 0:00:26 | 22,947 |
269 | 91 | Caballeros C | Medina Sergio / Iturralde Marcelo | 336 | V. Gesell / V d Mar | Morridale Team | 2:37:03 | 0:00:10 | 0:00:10 | 22,9226 |
270 | 102 | Caballeros B | Cirimello Jorge / Aguilar Samuel | 358 | Villa Gesell | SG Team | 2:37:15 | 0:00:12 | 0:00:12 | 22,8935 |
271 | 17 | Caballeros E | Avaca Claudio / Rodriguez Carlos | 64 | Gral. Belgrano | MTB Gral. Belgrano | 2:37:15 | 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 22,8935 |
272 | 38 | Caballeros A | Muñoz Fausto / Paz Axel Hugo F. | 188 | Mar de Ajo | Team Bordenave | 2:38:23 | 0:01:08 | 0:01:08 | 22,7297 |
273 | 92 | Caballeros C | Fassoni Fernando / Scarfone Hugo | 436 | MDP / Tandil | Caracoles | 2:39:38 | 0:01:15 | 0:01:15 | 22,5517 |
274 | 93 | Caballeros C | Ferreras Daniel / Larsen Juan | 260 | Tandil | Membrillitos | 2:41:51 | 0:02:13 | 0:02:13 | 22,2428 |
275 | 18 | Caballeros E | Alvarez Hector / Stoppini Roberto | 60 | Bragado | Camioneros | 2:43:52 | 0:02:01 | 0:02:01 | 21,9691 |
276 | 39 | Caballeros A | Gonzalez Diego e. / Granieri Gonzalo E. | 231 | Tandil | Cuevas C. C. | 2:44:43 | 0:00:51 | 0:00:51 | 21,8557 |
277 | 94 | Caballeros C | Ancarani Sebastian / Gomez Martin | 168 | Olavarria | Todo a Piñon | 2:45:56 | 0:01:13 | 0:01:13 | 21,6955 |
278 | 95 | Caballeros C | Freijoo Fernando / Prada Adrian | 148 | Haedo / R. Mejia | Mundo del Filtro | 2:45:58 | 0:00:02 | 0:00:02 | 21,6911 |
279 | 96 | Caballeros C | Saganias Daniel / Fonticelli Mariano | 243 | San Bernardo | Team Bordenave | 2:48:21 | 0:02:23 | 0:02:23 | 21,3861 |
280 | 103 | Caballeros B | Capra Santiago / Romero Edgardo | 322 | Mar del Plata | Punto Norte | 2:49:18 | 0:00:57 | 0:00:57 | 21,2808 |
281 | 97 | Caballeros C | Lopez Fernando / Principi Mauricio | 160 | La Lucila del Mar | Team Bordenave | 2:52:01 | 0:02:43 | 0:02:43 | 20,9302 |
282 | 25 | Caballeros D | Figueroa Juan Americo / Ropero Hector | 100 | Tandil | Solis ProBikes | 2:52:40 | 0:00:39 | 0:00:39 | 20,8494 |
283 | 98 | Caballeros C | Penayo Mario / Aguilera Gerardo | 175 | Villa Elisa/City Bel | Dermaglos | 2:59:30 | 0:06:50 | 0:06:50 | 20,0557 |
284 | 99 | Caballeros C | Carbonero Diego / Muiña Martin | 296 | C.A.B.A. | Bravus en proceso | 3:04:14 | 0:04:44 | 0:04:44 | 19,5475 |
285 | 100 | Caballeros C | Montoto Diego / Fernandez Alejandro | 400 | San Fernando / Lanus | D. Quijote S. Panza | 3:05:38 | 0:01:24 | 0:01:24 | 19,407 |
286 | 101 | Caballeros C | Lopez Martin / Sosa Facundo | 207 | Caparachay/C.A.B.A. | Los colguetis | 3:06:57 | 0:01:19 | 0:01:19 | 19,2685 |
287 | 102 | Caballeros C | Matrangolo Alberto / Matrangolo Mario | 164 | La Plata | Los Matra | 3:09:03 | 0:02:06 | 0:02:06 | 19,0476 |
288 | 103 | Caballeros C | Barbero Omar / Falcinelli Dante | 351 | San Justo / Haedo | Bike Friends | 3:09:52 | 0:00:49 | 0:00:49 | 18,964 |
289 | 104 | Caballeros C | Rojas Rodrigo / Acosta Edgardo | 303 | City Bell | Solteritos | 3:57:23 | 0:47:31 | 0:47:31 | 15,1685 |
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros D | Prioletto Daniel / Anriques Daniel | 151 | Tandil | Nutrisport | Tiempo de | uno solo | 1:54:40 | |
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros A | Ibarra Thomas / Bornia Eduardo | 295 | Tordillo/S. Clemente | Vickysbikes | Tiempo de | uno solo | 1:56:16 | |
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros C | Schaab Carlos / Tanzi Walter | 435 | Punta Alta/Ayacucho | Anda a Saber | Tiempo de | uno solo | 1:59:12 | |
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros B | Lago Juan / Meza Hernan | 353 | Berazategui/Quilmes | Mapuche BTT Quilmes | Tiempo de | uno solo | 2:23:45 | |
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros A | Olguin Marcos / Alanis Hector | 251 | Brandsen | Rower 1 | ||||
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros B | Arancedo Joaquin / Galarza Facundo | 193 | Madariaga/Pinamar | Arancedo/Galarza | ||||
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros B | Mignano Agustin / Meneghello Jose | 289 | Moreno | Agustin | ||||
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros B | Caprifoglio Martin / Martinez Ariel | 313 | Chivilcoy/Marcos Paz | Sivori Arce Ent. | ||||
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros B | Castellanos Edgardo/Viglianco Maximilian | 334 | Quilmes | Mapuche BTT Vip | ||||
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros B | Britez Dario / Cachela Marcos | 398 | Mar del Plata | JPR | ||||
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros C | Escobar Leonardo / Gutierrez Gonzalo | 355 | Villa Gesell | Gesell Ciclista | ||||
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros C | Quiroga Ramon / Souto Ramiro | 372 | Necochea | Moncho Team | ||||
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros C | Baigorria Jorge / Baigorria Salvador | 384 | B. Juarez | San Jose viejo | ||||
Ab. | Ab. | Caballeros E | Ferraro Rafael / Verlini Alejandro | 40 | Mar del Plata | Monomonti | ||||
n/a | n/a | Caballeros B | Marmelicz Omar / Markievicsy Javier | 217 | V. del Mar / Pinamar | De las Misiones SA | ||||
n/a | n/a | Caballeros B | Pollet Nicolas / Salado Marcelo | 378 | Buenos Aires | Prac | ||||
n/a | n/a | Caballeros C | Falce Mauricio / Falce Federico | 203 | Ituzaingo/Castelar | Falce | ||||
n/a | n/a | Caballeros C | Ubeda Jorge / Palavecino Andres | 275 | Miramar | Pala Team | ||||
n/a | n/a | Caballeros C | Lescoulie Javier / Douat Jorge | 352 | S. Nicolas/Pergamino | Geron Bikes | ||||
n/a | n/a | Caballeros C | Etchegaray Julian / Mendia Pablo | 403 | Olavarria | Planet Bike Olavarria | ||||
n/a | n/a | Caballeros D | Jascovich Marcelo / Carossa Adriano | 104 | M. Grande/L. Guillon | Los Medicados |