CATEGORÍAS COMPETITIVAS
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Elite | Ibarra Thomas | 7 | Gral. Conesa | 0:37:29 | 0:23:34 | 0:23:47 | 0:24:34 | 1:49:25 | 28,51 | ||
2 | Elite | Fritzler Lucas M. | 5 | Villa Gesell | 0:37:26 | 0:23:38 | 0:25:18 | 0:26:18 | 1:52:42 | 0:03:16 | 0:03:16 | 27,68 |
3 | Elite | Otiniano Gaston | 8 | Batan | 0:37:24 | 0:23:36 | 0:25:21 | 0:26:22 | 1:52:44 | 0:03:19 | 0:00:02 | 27,68 |
4 | Elite | Giamberardino Nicolas | 6 | Mar del Plata | 0:37:39 | 0:25:15 | 0:25:24 | 0:26:41 | 1:55:01 | 0:05:35 | 0:02:16 | 27,13 |
5 | Elite | Franco Bautista | 4 | Mar del Plata | 0:39:36 | 0:26:06 | 0:27:33 | 0:27:37 | 2:00:53 | 0:11:27 | 0:05:52 | 25,81 |
6 | Elite | Ariaudo Tomas | 2 | Bernal | 0:42:39 | 0:29:36 | 0:34:08 | 0:45:47 | 2:32:12 | 0:42:46 | 0:31:19 | 20,5 |
Ab. | Elite | Delgado Franco | 3 | S.C. del Tuyu | 0:38:47 | 0:26:25 | 0:33:02 | |||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Juveniles | Vercesi Luciano | 15 | Carilo | 0:36:45 | 0:24:03 | 0:24:07 | 0:24:22 | 1:49:18 | 28,55 | ||
2 | Juveniles | Batlle Joakin | 10 | Mar del Plata | 0:36:40 | 0:24:10 | 0:24:06 | 0:25:08 | 1:50:05 | 0:00:47 | 0:00:47 | 28,34 |
3 | Juveniles | Lavega Ariel | 13 | Madariaga | 0:37:37 | 0:23:45 | 0:23:39 | 0:25:35 | 1:50:38 | 0:01:20 | 0:00:32 | 28,2 |
4 | Juveniles | Faglioni Rodrigo | 11 | Las Toninas | 0:39:51 | 0:26:05 | 0:26:26 | 0:26:21 | 1:58:44 | 0:09:26 | 0:08:06 | 26,28 |
5 | Juveniles | Mañas Ismael | 14 | Batan | 0:44:46 | 0:30:40 | 0:31:46 | 0:32:12 | 2:19:25 | 0:30:07 | 0:20:41 | 22,38 |
n/a | Juveniles | Harislur Thomas | 12 | San Clemente | ||||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master A1 | Regazzoni Juan I. | 22 | Batan | 0:36:38 | 0:23:20 | 0:23:47 | 0:24:35 | 1:48:22 | 28,79 | ||
2 | Master A1 | Salvarezza Rodolfo | 23 | Madariaga | 0:44:00 | 0:31:17 | 0:31:42 | 0:32:39 | 2:10:39 | 0:31:16 | 0:22:17 | 22,88 |
3 | Master A1 | Quiroga Paulo | 21 | Mar del Plata | 0:43:57 | 0:29:20 | 0:30:29 | 0:41:32 | 2:25:19 | 0:36:57 | 0:05:41 | 21,47 |
n/a | Master A1 | Arrigoni Ignacio | 20 | San Bernardo | ||||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master A2 | Arancedo Joaquin | 25 | Madariaga | 0:33:35 | 0:22:11 | 0:22:53 | 0:23:29 | 1:42:09 | 30,54 | ||
2 | Master A2 | Borjes Gustavo | 26 | Madariaga | 0:33:42 | 0:24:03 | 0:24:06 | 0:23:08 | 1:45:01 | 0:02:51 | 0:02:51 | 29,71 |
3 | Master A2 | Vazquez Gaston | 34 | Pinamar | 0:35:22 | 0:23:33 | 0:23:47 | 0:23:39 | 1:46:23 | 0:04:13 | 0:01:21 | 29,33 |
4 | Master A2 | D'Agostino Andres | 27 | San Clemente | 0:37:43 | 0:23:57 | 0:24:34 | 0:24:32 | 1:50:48 | 0:08:38 | 0:04:25 | 28,16 |
5 | Master A2 | Telleria Cristian | 33 | San Clemente | 0:37:46 | 0:24:09 | 0:25:35 | 0:25:32 | 1:53:04 | 0:10:54 | 0:02:16 | 27,59 |
6 | Master A2 | Orellana Mauro | 31 | Batan | 0:37:17 | 0:24:30 | 0:26:17 | 0:25:02 | 1:53:07 | 0:10:58 | 0:00:03 | 27,58 |
7 | Master A2 | Sandoval Isaias | 32 | Mar del Plata | 0:38:13 | 0:25:20 | 0:25:10 | 0:26:30 | 1:55:15 | 0:13:05 | 0:02:07 | 27,07 |
8 | Master A2 | Viñas Mariano | 35 | Pinamar | 0:35:36 | 0:23:42 | 0:28:53 | 0:28:48 | 1:56:59 | 0:14:50 | 0:01:44 | 26,67 |
9 | Master A2 | Gutierrez Jose A. | 29 | Dolores | 0:39:52 | 0:26:31 | 0:29:16 | 0:30:20 | 2:05:59 | 0:23:50 | 0:09:00 | 24,77 |
10 | Master A2 | Guerrero Marcos | 28 | Piramar | 0:39:33 | 0:27:20 | 0:30:41 | 0:29:53 | 2:07:28 | 0:25:18 | 0:01:28 | 24,48 |
11 | Master A2 | Monferrat Jose | 30 | Pinamar | 0:45:10 | 0:26:11 | 0:28:19 | 0:29:33 | 2:09:15 | 0:27:05 | 0:01:47 | 24,14 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master B1 | Caraccioli Luciano | 43 | Madariaga | 0:34:31 | 0:22:48 | 0:23:40 | 0:22:58 | 1:43:59 | 30 | ||
2 | Master B1 | Istillarte Agustin | 48 | Madariaga | 0:37:05 | 0:23:29 | 0:24:39 | 0:24:23 | 1:49:37 | 0:05:38 | 0:05:38 | 28,46 |
3 | Master B1 | Guerrero Joaquin | 46 | Pinamar | 0:37:07 | 0:23:30 | 0:24:40 | 0:24:22 | 1:49:39 | 0:05:40 | 0:00:02 | 28,45 |
4 | Master B1 | Diaz Sebastian | 44 | Vidal | 0:37:09 | 0:23:35 | 0:25:22 | 0:26:15 | 1:52:22 | 0:08:23 | 0:02:42 | 27,77 |
5 | Master B1 | Mazzotti Damian | 50 | Dolores | 0:39:23 | 0:25:56 | 0:25:23 | 0:25:15 | 1:55:58 | 0:11:58 | 0:03:35 | 26,9 |
6 | Master B1 | Tissone Diego | 53 | San Clemente | 0:39:26 | 0:25:51 | 0:25:23 | 0:25:21 | 1:56:02 | 0:12:03 | 0:00:04 | 26,89 |
7 | Master B1 | Aguilar Dario | 40 | San Clemente | 0:38:30 | 0:25:54 | 0:26:14 | 0:25:34 | 1:56:13 | 0:12:14 | 0:00:10 | 26,85 |
8 | Master B1 | Pasini Roberto | 51 | Mar de Ajo | 0:40:33 | 0:27:10 | 0:27:02 | 0:29:06 | 2:03:52 | 0:19:53 | 0:07:39 | 25,19 |
9 | Master B1 | Alvarez Javier | 41 | Miramar | 0:40:31 | 0:27:15 | 0:27:22 | 0:30:10 | 2:05:20 | 0:21:20 | 0:01:27 | 24,89 |
10 | Master B1 | Herrera Luis | 47 | Madariaga | 0:41:07 | 0:27:46 | 0:29:49 | 0:32:11 | 2:10:56 | 0:26:57 | 0:05:36 | 23,83 |
11 | Master B1 | Sarria Gustavo | 52 | Pinamar | 0:42:42 | 0:28:31 | 0:29:30 | 0:30:22 | 2:11:07 | 0:27:08 | 0:00:11 | 23,8 |
12 | Master B1 | Echarren Diego M. | 45 | Dolores | 0:45:28 | 0:30:48 | 0:32:41 | 0:34:03 | 2:23:01 | 0:39:02 | 0:11:54 | 21,82 |
13 | Master B1 | Aparicio Maximiliano | 42 | Villa Gesell | 0:47:48 | 0:31:55 | 0:36:40 | 0:48:48 | 2:45:12 | 1:01:13 | 0:22:11 | 18,89 |
n/a | Master B1 | Markievicsy Javier | 49 | Pinamar | ||||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master B2 | Gonzalez O. Cristian | 68 | Mar del Plata | 0:36:03 | 0:23:29 | 0:24:37 | 0:24:52 | 1:49:02 | 28,62 | ||
2 | Master B2 | Riccillo Carlos | 76 | Balcarce | 0:36:36 | 0:24:31 | 0:24:52 | 0:24:58 | 1:50:58 | 0:01:56 | 0:01:56 | 28,12 |
3 | Master B2 | Maggi Pablo A. | 72 | Mar del Plata | 0:36:54 | 0:24:31 | 0:24:52 | 0:26:02 | 1:52:21 | 0:03:19 | 0:01:23 | 27,77 |
4 | Master B2 | Gomez Martin | 67 | Mar del Plata | 0:37:00 | 0:24:30 | 0:24:51 | 0:26:02 | 1:52:24 | 0:03:22 | 0:00:02 | 27,76 |
5 | Master B2 | Eguia Cristian | 65 | Mar del Tuyu | 0:37:27 | 0:25:31 | 0:25:26 | 0:24:45 | 1:53:12 | 0:04:10 | 0:00:48 | 27,56 |
6 | Master B2 | Delgado Gaston | 64 | San Clemente | 0:36:57 | 0:24:31 | 0:24:57 | 0:27:14 | 1:53:40 | 0:04:38 | 0:00:27 | 27,45 |
7 | Master B2 | Faglioni Raul | 66 | Costa Chica | 0:39:28 | 0:25:13 | 0:25:03 | 0:26:39 | 1:56:24 | 0:07:22 | 0:02:44 | 26,8 |
8 | Master B2 | Marmelicz Omar | 73 | Valeria del Mar | 0:39:24 | 0:25:18 | 0:25:03 | 0:26:40 | 1:56:28 | 0:07:25 | 0:00:03 | 26,79 |
9 | Master B2 | Ibarra Esteban | 70 | San Clemente | 0:39:39 | 0:26:25 | 0:27:10 | 0:27:19 | 2:00:34 | 0:11:32 | 0:04:06 | 25,88 |
10 | Master B2 | Branca Walter S. | 61 | Miramar | 0:40:25 | 0:26:40 | 0:26:59 | 0:28:53 | 2:02:59 | 0:13:57 | 0:02:24 | 25,37 |
11 | Master B2 | Gordon Diego | 69 | Miramar | 0:39:26 | 0:27:40 | 0:28:40 | 0:29:22 | 2:05:11 | 0:16:08 | 0:02:11 | 24,92 |
12 | Master B2 | Olatte Ricardo | 75 | Mar del Plata | 0:41:56 | 0:28:02 | 0:29:06 | 0:28:43 | 2:07:48 | 0:18:46 | 0:02:37 | 24,41 |
13 | Master B2 | Macia Maximiliano | 71 | Sta. Teresita | 0:41:21 | 0:27:17 | 0:29:07 | 0:30:10 | 2:07:57 | 0:18:55 | 0:00:08 | 24,38 |
14 | Master B2 | Cisneros Gabriel A. | 63 | San Clemente | 0:44:34 | 0:29:27 | 0:30:23 | 0:31:40 | 2:16:07 | 0:27:04 | 0:08:09 | 22,92 |
15 | Master B2 | Carabetta Francisco | 62 | Sta. Teresita | 0:46:43 | 0:30:10 | 0:32:41 | 0:32:29 | 2:22:05 | 0:33:03 | 0:05:58 | 21,96 |
Ab. | Master B2 | Benavidez Facundo | 60 | Villa Gesell | 0:43:45 | |||||||
n/a | Master B2 | Medina Sergio | 74 | Villa Gesell | ||||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master C1 | Escobar Leonardo O. | 85 | Villa Gesell | 0:37:15 | 0:25:04 | 0:25:01 | 0:24:48 | 1:52:09 | 27,82 | ||
2 | Master C1 | Merlo Luis Maria | 90 | Loberia | 0:38:44 | 0:25:01 | 0:25:03 | 0:26:59 | 1:55:49 | 0:03:39 | 0:03:39 | 26,94 |
3 | Master C1 | Fritzler Hernan | 86 | Villa Gesell | 0:39:22 | 0:26:28 | 0:26:53 | 0:26:45 | 1:59:30 | 0:07:20 | 0:03:41 | 26,11 |
4 | Master C1 | Baldovino Daniel | 81 | Madariaga | 0:40:53 | 0:26:37 | 0:26:50 | 0:27:01 | 2:01:23 | 0:09:13 | 0:01:53 | 25,7 |
5 | Master C1 | Balenciaga J. Sebastian | 82 | Villa Gesell | 0:42:54 | 0:27:49 | 0:28:56 | 0:29:56 | 2:09:36 | 0:17:26 | 0:08:12 | 24,07 |
6 | Master C1 | Bertañan Mauricio | 83 | Villa Gesell | 0:41:26 | 0:28:47 | 0:29:42 | 0:32:07 | 2:12:03 | 0:19:53 | 0:02:27 | 23,63 |
7 | Master C1 | Castañares Alfredo | 84 | Villa Gesell | 0:42:06 | 0:28:41 | 0:31:34 | 0:32:33 | 2:14:55 | 0:22:45 | 0:02:51 | 23,13 |
8 | Master C1 | Ruggieri Nicolas | 91 | Villa Gesell | 0:44:19 | 0:30:01 | 0:31:06 | 0:31:51 | 2:17:18 | 0:25:09 | 0:02:23 | 22,72 |
9 | Master C1 | Lopez Marcelo E. | 88 | Madariaga | 0:43:31 | 0:29:27 | 0:31:50 | 0:35:02 | 2:19:51 | 0:27:42 | 0:02:32 | 22,31 |
10 | Master C1 | Heredia Sergio D. | 87 | San Clemente | 0:47:06 | 0:32:19 | 0:32:53 | 0:33:49 | 2:26:08 | 0:33:58 | 0:06:16 | 21,35 |
Ab. | Master C1 | Mendoza Alejandro | 89 | Villa Gesell | 0:46:30 | 0:34:12 | 0:37:04 | |||||
Ab. | Master C1 | Salvi Maximiliano | 92 | Pilar | 1:10:57 | |||||||
n/a | Master C1 | Bagnato Osvaldo | 80 | Mar del Plata | ||||||||
n/a | Master C1 | Silguero Pablo | 93 | Mar del Plata | ||||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master C2 | Menconi Miguel | 108 | Pila | 0:37:36 | 0:25:03 | 0:24:55 | 0:25:20 | 1:52:55 | 27,63 | ||
2 | Master C2 | Heizenrreder Federico | 105 | Pinamar | 0:38:49 | 0:26:24 | 0:26:28 | 0:26:37 | 1:58:19 | 0:05:24 | 0:05:24 | 26,37 |
3 | Master C2 | Junco Jorge A. | 107 | Sta. Teresita | 0:39:50 | 0:26:45 | 0:26:42 | 0:27:06 | 2:00:25 | 0:07:30 | 0:02:06 | 25,91 |
4 | Master C2 | Sileo Carlos | 112 | Pinamar | 0:39:46 | 0:26:46 | 0:26:42 | 0:27:51 | 2:01:07 | 0:08:11 | 0:00:41 | 25,76 |
5 | Master C2 | Carrin Ricardo P. | 104 | Mar del Plata | 0:41:47 | 0:28:18 | 0:28:28 | 0:28:49 | 2:07:23 | 0:14:28 | 0:06:16 | 24,49 |
6 | Master C2 | Bilbao Jose M. | 101 | Mar del Plata | 0:41:49 | 0:28:13 | 0:28:33 | 0:28:59 | 2:07:35 | 0:14:40 | 0:00:12 | 24,45 |
7 | Master C2 | Rodriguez Juan C. | 111 | Villa Gesell | 0:44:46 | 0:29:55 | 0:31:40 | 0:32:01 | 2:18:24 | 0:25:28 | 0:10:48 | 22,54 |
8 | Master C2 | Jauregui Jose A. | 106 | Madariaga | 0:45:34 | 0:30:38 | 0:31:15 | 0:31:01 | 2:18:30 | 0:25:34 | 0:00:06 | 22,53 |
9 | Master C2 | Billalon Miguel | 102 | Villa Gesell | 0:44:51 | 0:31:04 | 0:31:37 | 0:32:37 | 2:20:10 | 0:27:14 | 0:01:40 | 22,26 |
10 | Master C2 | Montenegro Enrique | 109 | Pinamar | 0:43:41 | 0:29:53 | 0:32:33 | 0:35:00 | 2:21:08 | 0:28:13 | 0:00:58 | 22,11 |
11 | Master C2 | Bujalesky Gustavo | 103 | Villa Gesell | 0:45:42 | 0:30:07 | 0:32:22 | 0:34:05 | 2:22:18 | 0:29:22 | 0:01:09 | 21,93 |
12 | Master C2 | Quiñonero Pablo G. | 110 | Villa Gesell | 0:46:19 | 0:30:48 | 0:33:46 | 0:35:25 | 2:26:20 | 0:33:25 | 0:04:02 | 21,32 |
13 | Master C2 | Batlle David | 100 | Mar del Plata | 0:45:26 | 0:32:24 | 0:32:57 | 0:36:38 | 2:27:26 | 0:34:31 | 0:01:06 | 21,16 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master D1 | Russo Gabriel | 120 | Pinamar | 0:40:05 | 0:26:47 | 0:27:50 | 0:27:20 | 2:02:05 | 25,56 | ||
2 | Master D1 | Machado Ernesto | 117 | Maipu | 0:40:08 | 0:26:42 | 0:27:50 | 0:27:28 | 2:02:09 | 0:00:04 | 0:00:04 | 25,54 |
3 | Master D1 | Torres Alberto | 122 | Miramar | 0:45:03 | 0:29:06 | 0:30:25 | 0:32:34 | 2:17:10 | 0:15:05 | 0:15:00 | 22,75 |
4 | Master D1 | Lastra Marcelo | 116 | Mar del Plata | 0:46:42 | 0:31:26 | 0:30:06 | 0:31:30 | 2:19:45 | 0:17:40 | 0:02:34 | 22,33 |
5 | Master D1 | Massaccesi Gustavo | 118 | Mar del Plata | 0:48:27 | 0:33:57 | 0:35:51 | 0:37:41 | 2:35:57 | 0:33:52 | 0:16:11 | 20,01 |
6 | Master D1 | Gutierrez Jose Luis | 115 | Mar del Plata | 0:51:24 | 0:35:07 | 0:35:07 | 0:36:16 | 2:37:57 | 0:35:51 | 0:01:59 | 19,75 |
7 | Master D1 | Palmero Miguel A. | 119 | Mar del Plata | 0:50:52 | 0:57:14 | 0:37:16 | 2:25:23 | 16,1 | |||
n/a | Master D1 | Tenti Alejandro | 121 | La Plata | ||||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Master D2 | Pelizza Luis Eduardo | 127 | Maipu | 0:49:03 | 0:30:06 | 0:31:49 | 1:50:59 | 21,08 | |||
2 | Master D2 | Lopez de Ipiña Luis C. | 126 | Mar del Plata | 0:49:41 | 0:31:56 | 0:32:37 | 1:54:15 | 0:03:16 | 0:03:16 | 20,48 | |
3 | Master D2 | Calviño Julio Alberto | 125 | Valeria del Mar | 0:49:36 | 0:33:01 | 0:36:51 | 1:59:30 | 0:08:30 | 0:05:14 | 19,58 | |
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Damas A | Dubini Eugenia | 131 | Mar del Plata | 0:44:26 | 0:29:35 | 0:30:10 | 0:29:52 | 2:14:04 | 23,27 | ||
2 | Damas A | Echarren Fernanda | 132 | Dolores | 0:45:32 | 0:29:51 | 0:31:16 | 0:31:30 | 2:18:11 | 0:04:06 | 0:04:06 | 22,58 |
3 | Damas A | Barletta Belen A. | 130 | San Clemente | 0:45:25 | 0:30:24 | 0:31:59 | 0:32:14 | 2:20:03 | 0:05:59 | 0:01:52 | 22,28 |
4 | Damas A | Tagliani Jesica | 135 | San Clemente | 0:46:45 | 0:31:24 | 0:32:39 | 0:32:17 | 2:23:07 | 0:09:03 | 0:03:04 | 21,8 |
5 | Damas A | Iturralde Guadalupe | 133 | Mar del Plata | 0:54:49 | 0:38:51 | 0:40:15 | 2:13:56 | 17,47 | |||
6 | Damas A | Scarpa Karina | 134 | Castelar | 1:13:52 | 0:48:23 | 0:53:08 | 2:55:23 | 12,76 | |||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Damas B | Gonzalez Adriana | 137 | Sta. Teresita | 0:46:11 | 0:30:54 | 0:33:12 | 0:33:22 | 2:23:40 | 21,72 | ||
2 | Damas B | Rodriguez Veronica | 139 | Batan | 0:49:40 | 0:31:42 | 0:33:31 | 0:32:50 | 2:27:43 | 0:04:02 | 0:04:02 | 21,12 |
3 | Damas B | Fernandez Karina | 136 | Madariaga | 0:48:49 | 0:33:16 | 0:33:13 | 0:32:27 | 2:27:47 | 0:04:06 | 0:00:03 | 21,11 |
4 | Damas B | Martinez Sofia | 138 | Madariaga | 0:49:44 | 0:32:49 | 0:34:59 | 0:33:51 | 2:31:25 | 0:07:44 | 0:03:38 | 20,61 |
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | Vta.3 | Vta.4 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Damas C | Martin Nancy V. | 145 | Mar del Plata | 0:50:05 | 0:31:34 | 0:31:32 | 0:31:42 | 2:24:54 | 21,53 | ||
2 | Damas C | Fernandez C. Marisa | 141 | Mar del Plata | 0:49:23 | 0:32:30 | 0:32:52 | 0:31:23 | 2:26:10 | 0:01:15 | 0:01:15 | 21,35 |
3 | Damas C | Garcia Sonia | 143 | Mar del Plata | 0:51:31 | 0:33:43 | 0:34:21 | 0:36:59 | 2:36:37 | 0:11:42 | 0:10:26 | 19,92 |
4 | Damas C | Maceira Marime | 144 | Pila | 0:50:32 | 0:34:35 | 0:34:59 | 0:37:28 | 2:37:35 | 0:12:41 | 0:00:58 | 19,8 |
5 | Damas C | Fernandez Fernanda | 142 | Mar del Plata | 0:54:34 | 0:35:42 | 0:35:13 | 0:38:15 | 2:43:46 | 0:18:51 | 0:06:10 | 19,05 |
6 | Damas C | Casas Dolis Silvina | 140 | Las Toninas | 0:54:38 | 0:37:44 | 0:38:33 | 0:39:45 | 2:50:42 | 0:25:48 | 0:06:56 | 18,28 |
Ab. | Damas C | Rodriguez P. Graciela | 146 | Ituzaingo | 1:17:06 |
CATEGORÍAS PROMOCIONALES
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Promo Cab. A | Nieves Julian | 163 | Mar del Plata | 0:39:12 | 0:24:50 | 1:04:03 | 28,1 | ||
2 | Promo Cab. A | Gomez Diego G. | 158 | Mar del Plata | 0:39:09 | 0:25:04 | 1:04:13 | 0:00:10 | 0:00:10 | 28,03 |
3 | Promo Cab. A | Galvan Martin | 157 | Mar del Plata | 0:39:06 | 0:25:25 | 1:04:32 | 0:00:29 | 0:00:18 | 27,89 |
4 | Promo Cab. A | Chaspman Matias | 154 | Batan | 0:38:57 | 0:26:22 | 1:05:20 | 0:01:16 | 0:00:47 | 27,55 |
5 | Promo Cab. A | Habib Jorge R. | 159 | Mar del Plata | 0:41:21 | 0:27:49 | 1:09:10 | 0:05:06 | 0:03:50 | 26,02 |
6 | Promo Cab. A | Salm Alejandro | 166 | Mar del Plata | 0:41:27 | 0:28:05 | 1:09:33 | 0:05:29 | 0:00:23 | 25,88 |
7 | Promo Cab. A | Leguizamon Juan | 161 | Maipu | 0:42:23 | 0:27:54 | 1:10:18 | 0:06:14 | 0:00:44 | 25,6 |
8 | Promo Cab. A | Henze Sebastian A. | 160 | Escobar | 0:41:53 | 0:28:33 | 1:10:27 | 0:06:23 | 0:00:08 | 25,55 |
9 | Promo Cab. A | Almiron Matias | 152 | Villa Gesell | 0:42:51 | 0:27:38 | 1:10:30 | 0:06:26 | 0:00:03 | 25,53 |
10 | Promo Cab. A | Correa Samuel | 155 | Batan | 0:43:54 | 0:30:34 | 1:14:29 | 0:10:25 | 0:03:58 | 24,17 |
11 | Promo Cab. A | Bianchi Ezequiel | 153 | Villa Gesell | 0:47:09 | 0:30:50 | 1:17:59 | 0:13:55 | 0:03:30 | 23,08 |
12 | Promo Cab. A | Migani Jesus | 162 | Mar del Plata | 0:46:23 | 0:31:49 | 1:18:12 | 0:14:08 | 0:00:13 | 23,02 |
13 | Promo Cab. A | Pauber Alem A. | 165 | Escobar | 0:47:00 | 0:31:43 | 1:18:44 | 0:14:40 | 0:00:31 | 22,86 |
14 | Promo Cab. A | Santa Cruz Agustin | 167 | Batan | 0:48:28 | 0:32:09 | 1:20:38 | 0:16:34 | 0:01:54 | 22,32 |
15 | Promo Cab. A | Fritzler Franco | 156 | Villa Gesell | 0:48:52 | 0:33:18 | 1:22:11 | 0:18:07 | 0:01:32 | 21,9 |
16 | Promo Cab. A | Aguirre Marcos | 150 | Mar de Ajo | 0:46:48 | 0:38:57 | 1:25:46 | 0:21:42 | 0:03:34 | 20,99 |
17 | Promo Cab. A | Paron Leandro | 164 | Mar del Plata | 0:53:30 | 0:39:22 | 1:32:52 | 0:28:48 | 0:07:06 | 19,38 |
Ab. | Promo Cab. A | Scoles German E. | 168 | Batan | ||||||
n/a | Promo Cab. A | Alberghini Bautista | 151 | Gral. Conesa | ||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Promo Cab. B | Dieguez Miguel | 173 | Batan | 0:38:02 | 0:24:58 | 1:03:00 | 28,57 | ||
2 | Promo Cab. B | Carmona Martin | 170 | Mar del Plata | 0:38:04 | 0:25:05 | 1:03:10 | 0:00:10 | 0:00:10 | 28,5 |
3 | Promo Cab. B | Tochi Martin | 186 | Batan | 0:38:57 | 0:27:51 | 1:06:48 | 0:03:48 | 0:03:38 | 26,95 |
4 | Promo Cab. B | Gomez Rodolfo D. | 176 | Mar del Plata | 0:40:31 | 0:26:26 | 1:06:58 | 0:03:57 | 0:00:09 | 26,88 |
5 | Promo Cab. B | Palavecino Fabian L. A. | 182 | Mar del Plata | 0:40:14 | 0:27:02 | 1:07:26 | 0:04:26 | 0:00:28 | 26,69 |
6 | Promo Cab. B | Rios Mauricio | 183 | Mar del Plata | 0:40:17 | 0:27:29 | 1:07:46 | 0:04:27 | 0:00:01 | 26,68 |
7 | Promo Cab. B | Zuñiga Luis A. | 187 | Batan | 0:41:45 | 0:27:25 | 1:09:11 | 0:06:11 | 0:01:43 | 26,02 |
8 | Promo Cab. B | Garcia B. Matias | 174 | Mar del Plata | 0:41:48 | 0:28:01 | 1:09:50 | 0:06:49 | 0:00:38 | 25,78 |
9 | Promo Cab. B | Nieves Leonardo | 180 | Mar del Plata | 0:42:23 | 0:28:21 | 1:10:45 | 0:07:45 | 0:00:55 | 25,44 |
10 | Promo Cab. B | Delgado Hector | 172 | Mar del Plata | 0:43:06 | 0:28:55 | 1:12:02 | 0:09:01 | 0:01:16 | 24,99 |
11 | Promo Cab. B | Ortiz Mauro | 181 | Mar del Plata | 0:43:37 | 0:28:40 | 1:12:17 | 0:09:17 | 0:00:15 | 24,9 |
12 | Promo Cab. B | Garcilazo Cristian | 175 | Maipu | 0:42:44 | 0:29:51 | 1:12:35 | 0:09:35 | 0:00:17 | 24,8 |
13 | Promo Cab. B | Castro Sergio | 171 | Batan | 0:46:28 | 0:29:59 | 1:16:27 | 0:13:27 | 0:03:51 | 23,54 |
14 | Promo Cab. B | Melcon Sergio | 178 | Mar del Plata | 0:45:33 | 0:31:51 | 1:17:25 | 0:14:24 | 0:00:57 | 23,25 |
15 | Promo Cab. B | Romero Gustavo | 184 | Pinamar | 0:51:38 | 0:34:30 | 1:26:09 | 0:23:09 | 0:08:44 | 20,89 |
Ab. | Promo Cab. B | Moya Guillermo M. | 179 | Chapadmalal | ||||||
n/a | Promo Cab. B | Guevara Ceferino | 177 | Mar de Ajo | ||||||
n/a | Promo Cab. B | Tobler Federico | 185 | Mar del Plata | ||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Promo Cab. C | Anderete Claudio A. | 191 | Mar del Plata | 0:41:17 | 0:26:49 | 1:08:07 | 26,43 | ||
2 | Promo Cab. C | Lozano Marcelo F. | 199 | Mar del Plata | 0:44:15 | 0:29:19 | 1:13:35 | 0:05:27 | 0:05:27 | 24,46 |
3 | Promo Cab. C | Macuso Walter A. | 200 | Mar del Plata | 0:44:28 | 0:29:13 | 1:13:41 | 0:05:34 | 0:00:06 | 24,43 |
4 | Promo Cab. C | Mediavilla Alejandro | 202 | Cte Luis P Buena | 0:44:11 | 0:29:43 | 1:13:54 | 0:05:47 | 0:00:13 | 24,36 |
5 | Promo Cab. C | Barrios Marcelo | 192 | Mar del Plata | 0:45:25 | 0:29:09 | 1:14:35 | 0:06:27 | 0:00:40 | 24,13 |
6 | Promo Cab. C | De Leon J. Martin | 196 | Batan | 0:45:14 | 0:30:34 | 1:15:48 | 0:07:41 | 0:01:13 | 23,75 |
7 | Promo Cab. C | Conforte Gonzalo | 195 | Mar del Plata | 0:46:24 | 0:29:41 | 1:16:06 | 0:07:59 | 0:00:17 | 23,65 |
8 | Promo Cab. C | Dure Walter A. | 197 | Maipu | 0:47:54 | 0:31:35 | 1:19:30 | 0:11:23 | 0:03:23 | 22,64 |
9 | Promo Cab. C | Amicolo Diego | 190 | Mar del Plata | 0:47:14 | 0:32:24 | 1:19:38 | 0:11:31 | 0:00:08 | 22,6 |
10 | Promo Cab. C | Pascual Ricardo L | 206 | Mar del Plata | 0:47:18 | 0:33:29 | 1:20:47 | 0:12:40 | 0:01:08 | 22,28 |
11 | Promo Cab. C | Castro Christian F. | 193 | Mar del Plata | 0:49:52 | 0:31:20 | 1:21:12 | 0:13:05 | 0:00:24 | 22,17 |
12 | Promo Cab. C | Odescalchi Mariano | 204 | Maipu | 0:50:29 | 0:36:04 | 1:26:34 | 0:18:26 | 0:05:21 | 20,79 |
13 | Promo Cab. C | Castro Walter | 194 | Mar del Plata | 0:55:54 | 0:39:07 | 1:35:02 | 0:26:55 | 0:08:28 | 18,94 |
14 | Promo Cab. C | Paron Dario | 205 | Mar del Plata | 0:58:39 | 0:41:12 | 1:39:51 | 0:31:44 | 0:04:49 | 18,03 |
Ab. | Promo Cab. C | Lavega Dario | 198 | Madariaga | ||||||
Ab. | Promo Cab. C | Martinez Marcelo | 201 | Maipu | ||||||
Ab. | Promo Cab. C | Merlo Ubaldo G. | 203 | Miramar | ||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Promo Damas A | Ricciuto Daiana | 212 | Mar del Plata | 0:51:26 | 0:33:01 | 1:24:28 | 21,31 | ||
2 | Promo Damas A | Ciraco Antonela | 210 | Mar del Plata | 0:53:47 | 0:34:47 | 1:28:34 | 0:04:05 | 0:04:05 | 20,32 |
3 | Promo Damas A | Rodriguez Vanesa | 213 | Mar del Plata | 0:53:41 | 0:36:41 | 1:30:23 | 0:05:54 | 0:01:49 | 19,92 |
n/a | Promo Damas A | Maidana Ana R. | 211 | Mar del Plata | ||||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | Vta.1 | Vta.2 | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Promo Damas B | Van Olphen Adriana | 224 | Mar del Plata | 0:47:57 | 0:31:36 | 1:19:33 | 22,63 | ||
2 | Promo Damas B | Vanadia Laura | 225 | Mar del Plata | 0:49:35 | 0:33:15 | 1:22:50 | 0:03:17 | 0:03:17 | 21,73 |
3 | Promo Damas B | Cejas Florencia | 220 | Mar del Plata | 0:50:22 | 0:33:11 | 1:23:34 | 0:04:00 | 0:00:43 | 21,54 |
4 | Promo Damas B | Lopardo Alejandra | 221 | Mar del Plata | 0:51:26 | 0:33:30 | 1:24:56 | 0:05:22 | 0:01:22 | 21,19 |
5 | Promo Damas B | Martinez Marisa | 222 | Mar del Plata | 0:54:49 | 0:35:52 | 1:30:41 | 0:11:07 | 0:05:44 | 19,85 |
6 | Promo Damas B | Ordas Silvia I. | 223 | Mar del Plata | 1:06:23 | 0:46:23 | 1:52:46 | 0:33:12 | 0:22:04 | 15,96 |
CATEGORÍAS PRINCIPIANTES
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Cab. Principiantes | Vasconcelo Pablo M. | 243 | Mar del Plata | 0:46:08 | 23,41 | ||
2 | Cab. Principiantes | Hooft Agustin | 236 | Mar del Plata | 0:49:54 | 0:03:45 | 0:03:45 | 21,64 |
3 | Cab. Principiantes | De los Santos Luis | 233 | Pinamar | 0:50:10 | 0:04:01 | 0:00:15 | 21,53 |
4 | Cab. Principiantes | Mediavilla Anibal M. | 237 | Mar del Plata | 0:54:22 | 0:08:13 | 0:04:11 | 19,87 |
5 | Cab. Principiantes | Tobler Nicolas | 242 | Mar del Plata | 0:57:32 | 0:11:23 | 0:03:10 | 18,77 |
6 | Cab. Principiantes | Salazar Nivaldo | 240 | Batan | 0:59:36 | 0:13:28 | 0:02:04 | 18,12 |
7 | Cab. Principiantes | Cerone Esteban | 232 | Mar del Plata | 1:01:54 | 0:15:46 | 0:02:17 | 17,45 |
8 | Cab. Principiantes | Senra Gustavo | 241 | Pinamar | 1:02:02 | 0:15:53 | 0:00:07 | 17,41 |
9 | Cab. Principiantes | Porta Matias | 239 | Mar del Tuyu | 1:03:38 | 0:17:29 | 0:01:35 | 16,97 |
10 | Cab. Principiantes | Arana Fabian | 230 | Maipu | 1:05:15 | 0:19:06 | 0:01:37 | 16,55 |
11 | Cab. Principiantes | Orte Marcelo L. | 238 | Mar del Plata | 1:05:22 | 0:19:13 | 0:00:06 | 16,52 |
12 | Cab. Principiantes | Calvo L. Diego H. | 231 | Pinamar | 1:29:23 | 0:43:14 | 0:24:01 | 12,08 |
n/c | Cab. Principiantes | Galvan Miguel D. | 235 | Mar del Plata | ||||
n/a | Cab. Principiantes | Galvan Bruno | 234 | Mar del Plata | ||||
POS. | CATEGORIA | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Damas Principiantes | Migani Liliana M. | 248 | Mar del Plata | 0:56:14 | 19,2 | ||
2 | Damas Principiantes | Amigorena Magali | 245 | Mar del Plata | 0:56:49 | 0:00:34 | 0:00:34 | 19,01 |
3 | Damas Principiantes | Otiniano Victoria | 250 | Batan | 1:03:52 | 0:07:37 | 0:07:03 | 16,91 |
4 | Damas Principiantes | Chapa Yoana | 246 | Mar del Plata | 1:07:41 | 0:11:26 | 0:03:48 | 15,96 |
5 | Damas Principiantes | Nacello Ma. Emilia | 249 | S. de los Padres | 1:13:02 | 0:16:47 | 0:05:21 | 14,79 |
n/a | Damas Principiantes | Godoy Analia | 247 | Sta. Teresita |