Caballeros A | |||||||
POS. | CORREDOR 1 / CORREDOR 2 | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Gaona Diego / Aiello Maximiliano | 61 | Tandil | 1:21:43 | 38,18 | ||
2 | Cansina Francisco / Conforti Emanuel | 85 | Tandil | 1:24:27 | 0:02:43 | 0:02:43 | 36,94 |
3 | Bustos P. Mateo / Bustos P. Jeronimo | 82 | Laprida | 1:25:49 | 0:04:05 | 0:01:21 | 36,36 |
4 | Chiacchio Santiago / Gonzalez Diego | 80 | Tandil | 1:26:29 | 0:04:45 | 0:00:40 | 36,08 |
5 | Hamer Brian / Hamer Kevin | 18 | Tandil/MdP | 1:30:43 | 0:08:59 | 0:04:13 | 34,39 |
6 | Celiberti Martin / Cocirio Bernardo | 31 | Rauch | 1:31:23 | 0:09:39 | 0:00:40 | 34,14 |
7 | Olguin Marcos / Martinez Matias | 55 | Brandsen | 1:31:47 | 0:10:03 | 0:00:24 | 33,99 |
8 | Gargiulo Walter / Bautista Franco | 89 | Mar del Plata | 1:34:40 | 0:12:56 | 0:02:52 | 32,96 |
9 | Vidal Marcos / Perez Nahuel | 69 | Mar del Plata | 1:41:03 | 0:19:19 | 0:06:23 | 30,88 |
Caballeros B | |||||||
POS. | CORREDOR 1 / CORREDOR 2 | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Fernandez Andres / Trabella Dario | 40 | Tandil | 1:22:23 | 37,87 | ||
2 | Nieto Agustin / Martinez Esteban | 47 | Tandil | 1:23:32 | 0:01:09 | 0:01:09 | 37,35 |
3 | Giuliano Cristian / Odriozola Matias | 35 | Balcarce / MdP | 1:24:24 | 0:02:01 | 0:00:52 | 36,97 |
4 | Garcia J. Luis / Ramirez Mauro | 37 | Tandil / Necochea | 1:25:50 | 0:03:27 | 0:01:26 | 36,35 |
5 | Mari Emanuel / Perez Matias | 76 | Tandil | 1:27:22 | 0:04:59 | 0:01:31 | 35,71 |
6 | Crocci Damian / Diaz J. Manuel | 22 | Rauch | 1:28:37 | 0:06:14 | 0:01:15 | 35,21 |
7 | Maldonado Jesus / Lescano Abdias | 86 | Balcarce | 1:29:09 | 0:06:45 | 0:00:31 | 35 |
8 | D'onofrio Diego / Scioli Santiago | 70 | Balcarce | 1:29:46 | 0:07:23 | 0:00:37 | 34,76 |
9 | Salm Alejandro / Galvan Martin | 25 | Mar del Plata | 1:30:41 | 0:08:17 | 0:00:54 | 34,41 |
10 | Erro Guillermo / Lopez Lucas | 44 | Olavarria | 1:31:36 | 0:09:13 | 0:00:55 | 34,06 |
11 | Granel Nicolas / Lanzini Mauricio | 2 | Tandil | 1:33:57 | 0:11:34 | 0:02:21 | 33,21 |
12 | Othar Hector / Martiren Santiago | 90 | Rauch | 1:40:10 | 0:17:47 | 0:06:13 | 31,15 |
13 | Ramallo Diego / Molinari Nestor | 8 | Olavarria | 1:43:48 | 0:21:25 | 0:03:37 | 30,06 |
14 | Hansen Juan / Cajaravilla Esteban | 11 | Tandil | 1:44:24 | 0:22:01 | 0:00:36 | 29,89 |
15 | Lujan Emiliano / Fubel Federico | 28 | Tandil | 1:44:34 | 0:22:11 | 0:00:09 | 29,84 |
16 | Valgolio Federico / Perez Mauro | 20 | Brandsen | 1:46:43 | 0:24:20 | 0:02:09 | 29,24 |
17 | Ducho Alejandro / Arellano Felipe | 49 | Brandsen | 1:52:22 | 0:29:59 | 0:05:38 | 27,77 |
Caballeros C | |||||||
POS. | CORREDOR 1 / CORREDOR 2 | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Arias Matias / Perez Gabriel | 38 | Necochea | 1:25:54 | 36,32 | ||
2 | D'onofrio Hernan / Vignate Martin | 29 | Balcarce | 1:26:27 | 0:00:33 | 0:00:33 | 36,09 |
3 | Funaro Pablo / Cucci Sebastian | 74 | Tandil | 1:28:20 | 0:02:25 | 0:01:52 | 35,32 |
4 | Bizzozero Guillermo / Urroz Fabian | 23 | Tandil | 1:28:30 | 0:02:35 | 0:00:10 | 35,25 |
5 | Callegari Luciano / Lopez David | 56 | Necochea | 1:30:35 | 0:04:41 | 0:02:05 | 34,44 |
6 | Martinez Sebastian / Ferreiro Andres | 81 | Tandil | 1:30:59 | 0:05:04 | 0:00:23 | 34,29 |
7 | Echave Matias / Alvarez Javier | 65 | Miramar | 1:31:24 | 0:05:29 | 0:00:24 | 34,14 |
8 | Camejo Martin / Alvarengo Sebastian | 43 | Necochea | 1:31:31 | 0:05:36 | 0:00:07 | 34,09 |
9 | Rodriguez Ariel / Gentile Daniel | 87 | Tandil | 1:32:11 | 0:06:17 | 0:00:40 | 33,85 |
10 | Garcia Matias / Altamiranda Roque | 83 | Vela / Tandil | 1:32:51 | 0:06:57 | 0:00:40 | 33,6 |
11 | Miranda Abel / Dicembrille Guillermo | 58 | Tandil | 1:33:14 | 0:07:20 | 0:00:22 | 33,46 |
12 | Taborda Nicolas / Leveroni Pablo | 4 | Brandsen | 1:34:41 | 0:08:47 | 0:01:26 | 32,95 |
13 | Docarmo Pablo / Perez Gaston | 77 | Mar del Plata | 1:34:58 | 0:09:04 | 0:00:16 | 32,85 |
14 | Cordoba Dario / Storni J. Miguel | 26 | Brandsen | 1:37:33 | 0:11:39 | 0:02:35 | 31,98 |
15 | Lardapide Gustavo / Rasposo Diego | 32 | Rauch / Tandil | 1:40:50 | 0:14:55 | 0:03:16 | 30,94 |
16 | Gocella Leonardo / Guazzetti Cristian | 46 | Necochea / Quequen | 1:42:12 | 0:16:18 | 0:01:22 | 30,53 |
17 | Gironde Claudio / Simi Fernando | 3 | Tandil | 1:43:44 | 0:17:50 | 0:01:31 | 30,08 |
18 | Barrionuevo J. Pablo /Rebagliati Edgardo | 14 | Brandsen | 1:48:25 | 0:22:30 | 0:04:40 | 28,78 |
Ab. | Zapata Maximiliano / Gallese Jose | 91 | Tandil | ||||
Caballeros D | |||||||
POS. | CORREDOR 1 / CORREDOR 2 | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Celaya Daniel / Riccillo Carlos | 88 | Balcarce | 1:24:21 | 36,99 | ||
2 | Martinez Jorge / Belsito Jorge | 59 | Tandil | 1:29:37 | 0:05:16 | 0:05:16 | 34,81 |
3 | Mazzante Mauricio / Lopreite Fabian | 92 | Azul | 1:30:50 | 0:06:28 | 0:01:12 | 34,35 |
4 | Senger Jorge / Colavita Marcelo | 15 | MdP / Balcarce | 1:31:32 | 0:07:11 | 0:00:42 | 34,09 |
5 | Petersen Walter / Larumbe German | 10 | Brandsen | 1:32:36 | 0:08:15 | 0:01:03 | 33,69 |
6 | Barrionuevo Adrian / Contraras Luciano | 63 | V. Cacique/Tandil | 1:35:58 | 0:11:37 | 0:03:22 | 32,51 |
7 | Dacovich Daniel / Fumiatti Julio | 84 | Tandil | 1:36:42 | 0:12:21 | 0:00:44 | 32,26 |
8 | Garcia Claudio / Garcia Marcos | 66 | Tandil | 1:39:06 | 0:14:45 | 0:02:23 | 31,48 |
9 | Othar Pedro / Martiren Javier | 21 | Rauch | 1:39:08 | 0:14:47 | 0:00:02 | 31,47 |
10 | Pina Bernardo / Riviere Augusto | 6 | Tandil / Azul | 1:40:58 | 0:16:37 | 0:01:49 | 30,9 |
11 | Visciarelli Adrian / Morales Ruben | 52 | San Cayetano | 1:41:51 | 0:17:30 | 0:00:53 | 30,63 |
12 | Diaz German / Cabrera Manuel | 67 | Tandil | 1:46:00 | 0:21:39 | 0:04:09 | 29,43 |
Caballeros E | |||||||
POS. | CORREDOR 1 / CORREDOR 2 | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Saenz Marcelo / Mencon Miguel | 36 | Rauch / Pila | 1:26:57 | 35,88 | ||
2 | Grassi Cesar / Prioletto Daniel | 50 | Tandil | 1:32:40 | 0:05:43 | 0:05:43 | 33,67 |
3 | Parodi Martin / Martin Daniel | 41 | Pringles / Tandil | 1:34:55 | 0:07:57 | 0:02:14 | 32,87 |
4 | Cardenas Walter / Carrin Ricardo | 73 | Ayacucho / MdP | 1:35:59 | 0:09:02 | 0:01:04 | 32,51 |
5 | Muñoz Jose L. / Lopez de I. Luis | 71 | Mar del Plata | 1:44:57 | 0:17:59 | 0:08:57 | 29,73 |
6 | Melendez Manuel / Massa Sebastian | 53 | San Cayetano | 1:46:28 | 0:19:31 | 0:01:31 | 29,3 |
7 | Marini Alejandro / Rivera Raul | 16 | Tandil | 1:49:54 | 0:22:57 | 0:03:25 | 28,39 |
8 | Beltran Hugo / Rocamora Andres | 9 | Tandil | 1:59:45 | 0:32:47 | 0:09:50 | 26,05 |
Damas B | |||||||
POS. | CORREDOR 1 / CORREDOR 2 | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Castañares Belen / San Martin Fernanda | 51 | Laprida/Tandil | 1:45:14 | 29,65 | ||
2 | Balmori Anabella / Martin Nancy | 30 | Mar del Plata | 1:52:07 | 0:06:52 | 0:06:52 | 27,83 |
3 | Guaymas Natalia / Albano M. Elena | 17 | Tandil | 1:56:59 | 0:11:44 | 0:04:52 | 26,67 |
4 | Fernandez Karina / Martinez Sofia | 7 | Gral. Madariaga | 1:59:26 | 0:14:11 | 0:02:26 | 26,12 |
5 | Nesci Soledad / Campos Cecilia | 24 | Tandil | 1:59:39 | 0:14:25 | 0:00:13 | 26,08 |
Mixtos A | |||||||
POS. | CORREDOR 1 / CORREDOR 2 | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Eizmendi Marile / Egueren Cristian | 33 | Tandil / L. Negra | 1:40:26 | 31,07 | ||
2 | Zuasnabar Florencia / Sacchetti Nicolas | 79 | Tandil | 1:43:14 | 0:02:48 | 0:02:48 | 30,22 |
3 | Xargay Candela / Gaviña Carlos | 48 | Tandil | 1:47:13 | 0:06:47 | 0:03:58 | 29,1 |
4 | Silva Micaela / Maher Gustavo | 12 | El Pato / La Plata | 2:27:03 | 0:46:37 | 0:39:49 | 21,22 |
Mixtos B | |||||||
POS. | CORREDOR 1 / CORREDOR 2 | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Turra Johana / Hernandez Sergio | 75 | Mar del Plata | 1:29:08 | 35 | ||
2 | Soggetti Lucia / Almeida Anibal | 68 | Tandil | 1:31:06 | 0:01:57 | 0:01:57 | 34,25 |
3 | Salvi Carolina / Dolimpio Mariano | 60 | Tandil | 1:33:57 | 0:04:48 | 0:02:51 | 33,21 |
4 | Pereyra Belen / Salguero Adrian | 42 | B. Juarez/Olavarria | 1:37:57 | 0:08:48 | 0:03:59 | 31,85 |
5 | Omelaniuk Laura / Silva Carlos | 57 | Tandil | 1:43:11 | 0:14:02 | 0:05:13 | 30,24 |
6 | Latorre Mariela / Rodriguez Dante | 62 | Mar del Plata | 1:47:21 | 0:18:12 | 0:04:10 | 29,06 |
7 | Vannucci Florencia / Gasparetto Gustavo | 34 | Castelar | 1:48:14 | 0:19:05 | 0:00:52 | 28,83 |
8 | Arieu Victoria / Maturano Lucas | 72 | Tandil | 1:48:28 | 0:19:19 | 0:00:14 | 28,76 |
9 | Rodriguez Veronica / Sandoval Isaias | 78 | Batan / MDP | 1:54:18 | 0:25:10 | 0:05:50 | 27,3 |
10 | Eguren Laura / Robledo Antonio | 45 | V. Fortabat / Azul | 1:58:07 | 0:28:58 | 0:03:48 | 26,41 |
Mixtos C | |||||||
POS. | CORREDOR 1 / CORREDOR 2 | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Badie Eva / Kelly Pedro | 5 | Ituzaingo | 1:34:46 | 32,92 | ||
2 | Fernandez C. Marisa/ Amigorena Guillermo | 19 | Mar del Plata | 1:41:14 | 0:06:27 | 0:06:27 | 30,82 |
3 | Franculli Giselle / Merlo J. Jose | 54 | Tandil | 1:49:24 | 0:14:38 | 0:08:10 | 28,52 |
4 | Palmisciano Natalia / Gutierrez Jose L. | 39 | Mar del Plata | 1:53:17 | 0:18:31 | 0:03:52 | 27,54 |
5 | Ocampo Susana / Montenegro Gustavo | 1 | Las Flores | 1:55:42 | 0:20:56 | 0:02:25 | 26,97 |
6 | Caveda Mario / Fernandez Mariana | 64 | Loberia / MdP | 2:05:08 | 0:30:21 | 0:09:25 | 24,93 |
7 | Maceira Marime / Goyeneche Pedro | 13 | Pila / Ayacucho | 2:07:23 | 0:32:36 | 0:02:15 | 24,49 |
Individuales Caballeros A | |||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Albelo Jorge | 646 | Rauch | 1:01:48 | 36,89 | ||
2 | Granata Mauro | 655 | Tandil | 1:04:48 | 0:03:00 | 0:03:00 | 35,19 |
3 | Rodriguez Leonardo | 657 | Azul | 1:04:58 | 0:03:09 | 0:00:09 | 35,09 |
4 | Heim Julian | 649 | Tandil | 1:06:49 | 0:05:01 | 0:01:51 | 34,12 |
5 | Heim Exequiel | 639 | Tandil | 1:09:41 | 0:07:53 | 0:02:51 | 32,72 |
6 | Zarate Jorge | 653 | Tandil | 1:11:02 | 0:09:14 | 0:01:21 | 32,1 |
7 | Aguerralde Alfonso | 641 | Ayacucho | 1:11:28 | 0:09:40 | 0:00:26 | 31,9 |
Ab. | Michelli Agustin | 633 | Tandil | ||||
Individuales Caballeros B | |||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Alba Alvaro | 645 | Tandil | 1:08:44 | 33,17 | ||
2 | Saporiti Martin | 643 | Tandil | 1:09:28 | 0:00:44 | 0:00:44 | 32,82 |
3 | Vulcano Luciano | 656 | Tandil | 1:11:30 | 0:02:45 | 0:02:01 | 31,89 |
4 | Morales Sebastian | 637 | Tandil | 1:13:14 | 0:04:29 | 0:01:44 | 31,13 |
5 | Dell Sole Mauro | 654 | Tandil | 1:16:20 | 0:07:35 | 0:03:05 | 29,87 |
6 | Ramos Mariano | 648 | Tandil | 1:17:17 | 0:08:33 | 0:00:57 | 29,5 |
7 | Larsen Juan Ignacio | 632 | Tandil | 1:21:45 | 0:13:00 | 0:04:27 | 27,89 |
8 | Ballini Keco | 652 | Tandil | 1:22:51 | 0:14:06 | 0:01:05 | 27,52 |
n/a | Dirgam Alejandro | 647 | Olavarria | ||||
Ab. | Labadie Diego | 635 | Tandil | ||||
Individuales Caballeros C | |||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Diaz Mario | 651 | Balcarce | 1:05:55 | 34,59 | ||
2 | Mascieri Roberto | 650 | Sta. Teresita | 1:07:45 | 0:01:49 | 0:01:49 | 33,65 |
3 | Sanchez Pablo A. | 636 | Las Flores | 1:09:12 | 0:03:16 | 0:01:27 | 32,95 |
4 | Nebuloni Mario | 631 | Mar del Plata | 1:09:44 | 0:03:48 | 0:00:32 | 32,7 |
5 | Lastra Daniel | 640 | Gardey | 1:10:42 | 0:04:46 | 0:00:57 | 32,25 |
6 | Casco Marcelo | 658 | Ayacucho | 1:13:03 | 0:07:08 | 0:02:21 | 31,21 |
7 | Garcia Carlos G. | 642 | Balcarce | 1:13:35 | 0:07:40 | 0:00:31 | 30,99 |
8 | Cardoso Guillermo | 659 | Tandil | 1:15:15 | 0:09:19 | 0:01:39 | 30,3 |
Individuales Damas A | |||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Lagar Florencia | 638 | Loberia | 1:24:55 | 26,85 | ||
Individuales Damas B | |||||||
POS. | CORREDOR | PLACA Nº | PROCEDENCIA | TIEMPO | DIF.1º | DIF.ANTE. | PROMEDIO |
1 | Mañas Soledad | 644 | Tandil | 1:23:53 | 27,18 | ||
2 | Serra Ana Maria | 634 | Tandil | 1:25:57 | 0:02:04 | 0:02:04 | 26,53 |