CLASIFICACIÓN DEL 14º CAMPEONATO KMI "COPA BIKES AMIGORENA - 07/04/24 AL 08/09/2024

 


Caballeros A
AYACUCHOGARDEYBALCARCEBALCARCEAYACUCHOPINAMAR

POS.INTEGRANTES DEL EQUIPOPROCEDENCIA07/04/202419/05/202409/06/202428/07/202411/08/202408/09/2024PRESENTISMOTOTAL
1Cansina Francisco / Conforti EmanuelTandil50




353
2Istillarte Agustin / Lavega ArielGral. Madariaga45




348
3Erro Guillermo / Fredes BrunoOlavarria40




343












Caballeros B
AYACUCHOGARDEYBALCARCEBALCARCEAYACUCHOPINAMAR

POS.INTEGRANTES DEL EQUIPOPROCEDENCIA07/04/202419/05/202409/06/202428/07/202411/08/202408/09/2024PRESENTISMOTOTAL
1Giuliano Cristian / Albelo JorgeBalcarce / Rauch50




353
2Nieto Agustin / Gaona DiegoTandil45




348
3Mari Emanuel / Perez MatiasTandil40




343
4Cuccarese Pablo / Sallago NicolasLas Toninas35




338
5Salm Alejandro / Galvan MartinMar del Plata30




333
6Bustamante Juan G. / Jara CristianMar del Plata25




328
7Lopez P. Manuel / Conforti DanielTandil20




323
8Ramallo Diego / Molinari NestorOlavarria15




318
9Garcilazo Cristian / Leguizamon ModestoMaipu10




313
10Lopez Ivan / Rocha LucianoRauch5




38
11Cerone Esteban / Cerone FedericoMar del Plata0




33












Caballeros C
AYACUCHOGARDEYBALCARCEBALCARCEAYACUCHOPINAMAR

POS.INTEGRANTES DEL EQUIPOPROCEDENCIA07/04/202419/05/202409/06/202428/07/202411/08/202408/09/2024PRESENTISMOTOTAL
1Bonomi Rafael / Galarza FacundoMadariaga / Pinamar50




353
2Cuevas Ezequiel / Aiello MarceloTandil45




348
3Bizzozero Guillermo / Urroz FabianTandil40




343
4Zapata Maximiliano / Gallese JoseTandil35




338
5Rodriguez Ariel / Gentile DanielTandil30




333
6Docarmo Pablo / Perez GastonMar del Plata25




328
7Gutierrez Jose A./ Ramirez NestorDolores20




323
8Diaz Juan M. / Mendiondo WalterRauch15




318
9Lardapide Gustavo / Lourtau MarcosRauch10




313
10Martinez Sebastian / Ferreiro AndresTandil5




38
11Marquez Alejandro / Tirante DanielPinamar0




33
12Malondra Maximiliano / Sandoval DiegoPinamar0




33












Caballeros D
AYACUCHOGARDEYBALCARCEBALCARCEAYACUCHOPINAMAR

POS.INTEGRANTES DEL EQUIPOPROCEDENCIA07/04/202419/05/202409/06/202428/07/202411/08/202408/09/2024PRESENTISMOTOTAL
1Berardi Marcelo / Raineri EnriqueMar del Plata50




353
2Martinez Jorge / Belsito JorgeTandil45




348
3Bustamante Marcelo / Falcon LeandroGral. Madariaga40




343
4Marmelicz Omar / Vercesi JorgePinamar / Carilo35




338
5Riera Jorge / Duran MarceloMar del Plata30




333












Caballeros E
AYACUCHOGARDEYBALCARCEBALCARCEAYACUCHOPINAMAR

POS.INTEGRANTES DEL EQUIPOPROCEDENCIA07/04/202419/05/202409/06/202428/07/202411/08/202408/09/2024PRESENTISMOTOTAL
1Saenz Marcelo / Mencon MiguelRauch / Pila50




353
2Cardenas Walter / Hidalgo MiguelAyacucho45




348
3Russo Gabriel / Sileo CarlosV. del Mar / Pinamar40




343
4Muñoz Jose L. / Lopez de I. LuisMar del Plata35




338
5Cabrera Manuel / Marini AlejandroTandil30




333












Damas A
AYACUCHOGARDEYBALCARCEBALCARCEAYACUCHOPINAMAR

POS.INTEGRANTES DEL EQUIPOPROCEDENCIA07/04/202419/05/202409/06/202428/07/202411/08/202408/09/2024PRESENTISMOTOTAL


































Damas B
AYACUCHOGARDEYBALCARCEBALCARCEAYACUCHOPINAMAR

POS.INTEGRANTES DEL EQUIPOPROCEDENCIA07/04/202419/05/202409/06/202428/07/202411/08/202408/09/2024PRESENTISMOTOTAL
1Alasino Guadalupe / Dell Oso AndreaTandil50




353
2Gianatelli Alejandra / Brignole PaolaPinamar45




348












Mixtos A
AYACUCHOGARDEYBALCARCEBALCARCEAYACUCHOPINAMAR

POS.INTEGRANTES DEL EQUIPOPROCEDENCIA07/04/202419/05/202409/06/202428/07/202411/08/202408/09/2024PRESENTISMOTOTAL


































Mixtos B
AYACUCHOGARDEYBALCARCEBALCARCEAYACUCHOPINAMAR

POS.INTEGRANTES DEL EQUIPOPROCEDENCIA07/04/202419/05/202409/06/202428/07/202411/08/202408/09/2024PRESENTISMOTOTAL
1Turra Johana / Hernandez SergioMar del Plata50




353
2Latorre Mariela / Rodriguez DanteMar del Plata45




348
3Gutierrez Daiana / Ibarra EstebanGral. Conesa40




343
4Rodriguez Veronica / Sandoval IsaiasBatan / MDP35




338
5Montenegro Vanessa / Lopez MarceloConesa / Madariaga30




333
6Blanco Carolina / Ibarra FacundoMar del Plata0




33
7Omelaniuk Laura / Eyarch CarlosTandil0




33












Mixtos C
AYACUCHOGARDEYBALCARCEBALCARCEAYACUCHOPINAMAR

POS.INTEGRANTES DEL EQUIPOPROCEDENCIA07/04/202419/05/202409/06/202428/07/202411/08/202408/09/2024PRESENTISMOTOTAL
1Fernandez C. Marisa/ Amigorena GuillermoMar del Plata50




353
2Estevez Maria José / Machado ErnestoGuido / Maipu45




348
3Fernandez Karina / Lopez RobertoGral. Madariaga40




343
4Palisciano Natalia / Gutierrez Jose L.Mar del Plata35




338
5Maceira Marime / Goyeneche PedroPila / Ayacucho30




333

Entradas populares